LE MANS BJ5 TDA - SIF
LE MANS BJ 5 TDA - SIF - 18/02/2022 - 20/02/2022 SO

67a - Poney 1 D Grand Prix Boulerie Jump - Résultats

20/02/2022 - 10:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Manège Orange - Nb Engages : 52
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
35 TAXIGIRL DE CRIMEE Anais GILBERT FASSIN 0 24.55
2.
21 ELLEN MERANIERE Lea CATREVAULT 0 30.65
3.
15 CULMORE BRUNO Montaine D HAUSSY 0 30.71
4.
24 VENT DU SOIR Eva AUPY FARGUES 0 32.29
5.
30 VICTOIRE RESTIVINEN Alyssa ISAMBERT 0 32.62
6.
11 GRIOTTE DE L'EPINE Lena FERNANDES 0 32.65
7.
45 VENUS DE GOVILLE Jade LE METAYER 0 32.83
8.
13 BAAL DU ROCHER Lilou CROIZET 0 34.08
9.
29 ECLIPSE DU GEVAUDAN Lou Anne MALCOR 0 35.12
10.
2 CLOONKEEN GIRL Gwennaelle BERTHEL 0 35.31
11.
16 PEPITO LOUVO Cylia HALLAL 0 36.09
12.
36 UASABI DE LEYRIEUX Julie THOMAS 0 36.76
13.
49 FIRSTFELLING DES SENS Blanche LE BIHAN 0 37.62
14.
10 BOREAL D'AVEN Manon PELLETIER 4 29.09
15.
41 BOULKA DE BOISSY Elam LEVY 4 29.94
16.
1 TEMPO DE KERGROIX Aenaelle BELLENGER 4 30.53
17.
40 SUNSHINE DE L'ODON Julie DUARTE 4 32.23
18.
43 VENUE D'AILLEURS Penelope JACQUELINE 4 37.41
19.
38 'T LEECHHIEM'S ULBE Laura GUILLEVIC 4 38.49
20.
6 FANTAISY VAN DE RIB Lisa LIAGRE 4 43.14
21.
7 ULTIME D'OMAN Anais LEFEVRE 4 43.29
22.
8 BUGATTI MILLENIUM Laura GUILLEVIC 5 47.58
23.
501 FINALE Sara DELVIGNE 5 47.75
24.
18 DEMI Ambre BREBANT 6 51.11
25.
3 EIRE FROM TARTIFUME Nolan FOULON 8 33.63
26.
50 CLIN D'OEIL PRADURANT Emma COLIN 8 36.34
27.
19 UMOUR DES BOIS Ines LEROYER 8 38.65
28.
9 REVE SEULANDE Clemence TINARD 8 38.73
29.
502 ECLYPSE DU SENTIER Cloe DUCOURTIEUX 8 38.85
30.
37 TWISTER Capucine CHIRAT 8 38.90
31.
48 DUNE DE KERMOAL Sidwell FRANCES DENIEUL 8 38.97
32.
12 ANKAA DU CLERET Noa BRETON 10 39.59
33.
34 BINGO DU GEVAUDAN Anais DUBOIS 10 49.17
34.
47 BEBE BRUNE D'YVRE Anael LEMANCEAU POUPAS 10 51.38
35.
33 OSLO DES CHAUMIERES Eleonore DES GUERROTS 12 39.38
36.
26 ULTRA D'ANGRIE Elisa GARNIER 12 57.48
37.
44 SPIRIT DE RUSSEE Juliette GRIVEAU 14 49.10
38.
27 AMOUR DE BRIX Caroline MAUROUARD 14 49.12
39.
42 BRAVO FLY YSANDRE Meloe MOREL 14 49.13
40.
28 RAMSES DE BORANE Ambeline LE BRIS 15 55.00
41.
31 GERRY DU LOREY Jeanne L HUILLIER PERRET 15 68.24
42.
46 DECLIC DE LA CLE Noemie LE ROUX BECKER 17 62.43
43.
5 EAGLES D'YVRE Andrea LEMANCEAU POUPAS 18 49.03
44.
22 KILLOWEN BRACKEN Zoe MOUSSAUD 24 75.10
14 TIDAM DE CAMPROND Chloe TOMAS EL
17 FAIRPLAY DE LYNDE Jana BEZZIOU EL
20 FIDJI DU LEO Sterenn TREZEGUET EL
23 RAINBOW D'AVANCON Elsa BARNAUX EL
25 QEOPS DE BORANE Victoire GRIOT ROUSSELOT EL
32 BEASTIE BOY ARVEI Arthur DEMOULIN EL
4 VIGOUDENN D'AR CUS Anna GOURHANT NP
39 SAUVAGEON DU MONTIER Clarisse DE VERDIERE NP