LE MANS BJ5 TDA - SIF
LE MANS BJ 5 TDA - SIF - 18/02/2022 - 20/02/2022 SO

67a - Poney 1 D Grand Prix Boulerie Jump - Start List

20/02/2022 - 10:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Manège Orange - Nb Engages : 52
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 FINALE Sara DELVIGNE
2 502 ECLYPSE DU SENTIER Cloe DUCOURTIEUX
3 1 TEMPO DE KERGROIX Aenaelle BELLENGER
4 2 CLOONKEEN GIRL Gwennaelle BERTHEL
5 3 EIRE FROM TARTIFUME Nolan FOULON
NP 4 VIGOUDENN D'AR CUS Anna GOURHANT
7 5 EAGLES D'YVRE Andrea LEMANCEAU POUPAS
8 6 FANTAISY VAN DE RIB Lisa LIAGRE
9 7 ULTIME D'OMAN Anais LEFEVRE
10 8 BUGATTI MILLENIUM Laura GUILLEVIC
11 9 REVE SEULANDE Clemence TINARD
12 10 BOREAL D'AVEN Manon PELLETIER
13 11 GRIOTTE DE L'EPINE Lena FERNANDES
14 12 ANKAA DU CLERET Noa BRETON
15 13 BAAL DU ROCHER Lilou CROIZET
16 14 TIDAM DE CAMPROND Chloe TOMAS
17 15 CULMORE BRUNO Montaine D HAUSSY
18 16 PEPITO LOUVO Cylia HALLAL
19 17 FAIRPLAY DE LYNDE Jana BEZZIOU
20 18 DEMI Ambre BREBANT
21 19 UMOUR DES BOIS Ines LEROYER
22 20 FIDJI DU LEO Sterenn TREZEGUET
23 21 ELLEN MERANIERE Lea CATREVAULT
24 22 KILLOWEN BRACKEN Zoe MOUSSAUD
25 23 RAINBOW D'AVANCON Elsa BARNAUX
26 24 VENT DU SOIR Eva AUPY FARGUES
27 25 QEOPS DE BORANE Victoire GRIOT ROUSSELOT
28 26 ULTRA D'ANGRIE Elisa GARNIER
29 27 AMOUR DE BRIX Caroline MAUROUARD
30 28 RAMSES DE BORANE Ambeline LE BRIS
31 29 ECLIPSE DU GEVAUDAN Lou Anne MALCOR
32 30 VICTOIRE RESTIVINEN Alyssa ISAMBERT
33 31 GERRY DU LOREY Jeanne L HUILLIER PERRET
34 32 BEASTIE BOY ARVEI Arthur DEMOULIN
35 33 OSLO DES CHAUMIERES Eleonore DES GUERROTS
36 34 BINGO DU GEVAUDAN Anais DUBOIS
37 35 TAXIGIRL DE CRIMEE Anais GILBERT FASSIN
38 36 UASABI DE LEYRIEUX Julie THOMAS
39 37 TWISTER Capucine CHIRAT
40 38 'T LEECHHIEM'S ULBE Laura GUILLEVIC
NP 39 SAUVAGEON DU MONTIER Clarisse DE VERDIERE
42 40 SUNSHINE DE L'ODON Julie DUARTE
43 41 BOULKA DE BOISSY Elam LEVY
44 42 BRAVO FLY YSANDRE Meloe MOREL
45 43 VENUE D'AILLEURS Penelope JACQUELINE
46 44 SPIRIT DE RUSSEE Juliette GRIVEAU
47 45 VENUS DE GOVILLE Jade LE METAYER
48 46 DECLIC DE LA CLE Noemie LE ROUX BECKER
49 47 BEBE BRUNE D'YVRE Anael LEMANCEAU POUPAS
50 48 DUNE DE KERMOAL Sidwell FRANCES DENIEUL
51 49 FIRSTFELLING DES SENS Blanche LE BIHAN
52 50 CLIN D'OEIL PRADURANT Emma COLIN