LE MANS BJ5 TDA - SIF
LE MANS BJ 5 TDA - SIF - 18/02/2022 - 20/02/2022 SO

72 - Poney Elite D Grand Prix Pôle Européen du Cheval - Start List

20/02/2022 - 14:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Manège Orange - Nb Engages : 64
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 TIME DE MINUIT Laly MOREL
2 502 BEVERLY HILLS Mailys BERNARDO
3 503 AROBAS DES BALEINES Lea MERGUI
4 504 ECLYPSE DU SENTIER Cloe DUCOURTIEUX
5 505 BE THE BEST DE VAUPER Paola BEOT
6 506 ECUME D'AZUR Killian ROUCHVARGER
7 507 TREMA DES BRIMBELLES Clemence DA SOLEDADE
8 508 CARDANUM DE GRANGUES Lea POIRE
9 509 VIRTUOSE A BORD Juliette NIGER
10 510 ASKAHN DU BRUYERAS Amelysse ALBA
11 1 ENTRAMIS D'ORE Paloma MAITRE
NP 2 CESAR DE LA BAUCHE Noemie KLEIN
13 3 VIXONN KERSIDAL Sarah VIEILLE
14 4 DOLINO DES DAUGES Marguerite LE FLOCH
15 5 GIRLY DES MAUVIS Lison RIVIERE
16 6 CASH DOLLAR TILIA Penelope BLANCHARD DE LA BROSSE
17 7 ALLEGRO DE VALLET Rose BOUCARD
18 8 CALYPSO MONTLIOUX Killian ROUCHVARGER
19 9 FANFAN DU BUHOT Victoire DE MURVILLE
NP 10 FINALE Sara DELVIGNE
21 11 FILENDOUCE SUNDAY Ismerie NAY
22 12 DENETA D'AVEN Evanne BONNEVILLE
NP 13 LOOKOUT CYPRESS BOY Lucie DUTERTRE
24 14 ANKAA DU CLERET Noa BRETON
25 15 VULCAIN DE GEMAUGUE Marie LEBLOND
26 16 DARKSHADOW DES DAUGES Sweve OLIVEIRA FACQ
NP 17 DAHABELLA Paul Andre GICQUEL
28 18 QUASCOU Leanne FONLUPT
29 19 CROWNHILL LADY Assia MCHIRI
30 20 ULTRASTAR DES TILL Noemie BOLATOGLU
31 21 BONAPARTE DU THOT Julie DUARTE
32 22 BAAL DU ROCHER Lilou CROIZET
33 23 SENDAWAR DU LUOT Kanel BRELEUR
34 24 CRAGREAGH COMET Gabrielle GERBIER
35 25 GANGSTAR DU LERY Ambre BOICHE
36 26 GORDON WILLIAMS Philippine FERRAND
37 27 E CINN Enora FONTAINE
38 28 FEELING BEL DE VIENNE Emmanuel MULLIEZ
39 29 BEASTIE BOY ARVEI Arthur DEMOULIN
40 30 VALENCIA BELROY Athenais BANSE
41 31 JAVEL DE LANNOIS Faustine GREBERT
NP 32 DIEZ DE LA DOIRE Lea GENOVESE
43 33 EDELWEISS WILLIAMS Axelle BIROT
44 34 ROUMIA DE BRUNEL Camille FAUCHAY LAUFERON
45 35 ECLIPSE DE LESSART Victoire ESTIVIN
46 36 VANILLE DE BRIACE Mila BRIERE
47 37 VIP ZIE Alexis HUBNER
48 38 BOULKA DE BOISSY Elam LEVY
49 39 BORNEO HILLIERE Anais BERARD
50 40 QUALITA DRUM VH JUXSCHOT Carla LEVRY
51 41 GARSIDE EMMILOU Marine BLAIN
52 42 UMBRELLA DE LA FORGE Jade BRESSOLLETTE
53 43 VICKY DE FOJ Paul BERGER
54 44 ELIOS DE KERBOTIN Valentine AMESTOY
55 45 FILEAS DE VAILLES Clara FALLETA LAURENT
56 46 QUAFKA DEMI LUNE Apolline DJAVADIAN
NP 47 GABBANA D'AS DE PIC Katia BADER
58 48 BUBBLE GUM DE CAUX Timothee NICOLAS
59 49 FOXTROT DU BAMA Clovis GREBERT
60 50 ELITE Angele LAVIEILLE
NP 51 CALMIZE DES CHARMES Elfie PELLET
62 52 FIRST TIME RUBIS Lou PALANQUE
63 53 ENTRAMIS D'ORE Luna GUEGAN
64 54 DARKMOON DE GANE Eugenie MORDELLET