LE MANS BJ5 TDA - SIF
LE MANS BJ 5 TDA - SIF - 18/02/2022 - 20/02/2022 SO

72a - Poney Elite D Grand Prix Pôle Européen du Cheval - Start List

20/02/2022 - 16:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Manège Orange - Nb Engages : 54
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 VANILLE DES CHOUANS Louane PAIRAUD
2 2 SPIRIT DE RUSSEE Jade MEHLINGER
3 3 KANTJE'S IDENTIA Julia ROUSSEL
4 4 BROOKLYN Victoire LEBRIS
5 5 DIBIDIBOU LILI Julia CHAIGNE
6 6 DOLLAR DE L'ETAPE Anaelle SEILLER
NP 7 VIVA DE ROC O CERF Maylis ROBILLARD
8 8 EVER EL FARAS Elsa LINGARD
9 9 CLAGGAN FIONN Ninon WARLOP
10 10 DIVINE DE LA JOUX Lisa ACHTE
11 11 BELUGA KERSIDAL Clara BOUVELLE
NP 12 AUSTRALE DE LA SORGES Salome WOEGTLIN
13 13 VALENCIA BELROY Charlotte CANTONE
NP 14 APPY D'ERIADOR Jade VERNEAU MELLOT
15 15 FLINTON D'HARYNS Ines WATERLOT
16 16 DIDJI D'HELANBE Elisabeth BERETTI CAHEN
17 17 APSARA DU NINET Anais MORIN
18 18 FINOLIMINOS DE FLORYS Margot RESENTERRA
19 19 ABEILLE DU DEZERT Eloise BAJDA
20 20 CLOONKEEN GIRL Mathilde GRIVEAU
21 21 BLUE MOON FINLAND Rose REDOR
NP 22 TREMA DES BRIMBELLES Clemence DA SOLEDADE
23 23 QUAPOUT CHINO Gaelle RICARD
NP 24 DJEDAI DE LA FORGE Justine SAUVAT
25 25 VEGAS DES BUIS Romane PELLETIER
26 26 DELICE DORLAY Maxime PIERMAY
NP 27 RAMAUNA DE RACHES Lou DE SOUSA
28 28 CALDO DE MOUILLOIR Salome HULBRON
29 29 BOURBON DU MESNIL Juliette GRIVEAU
30 30 UNIONJACK D'AS DE PIC Emma LE LAY
31 31 DANDY DU BOIS BIQUET Alix AZALBERT
32 32 ELLE LAYS NEOTTIA Julia CHAIGNE
NP 33 QUALITA DRUM VH JUXSCHOT Carla LEVRY
34 34 SANDCHO DE L'ETAPE Antoine SEIGNEUR
35 35 GALLAIS DU BONHEUR Louise GAUDEN
36 36 BACCHUS DU HERSENT Paul COLIN
NP 37 CARAIBE HAUTEFEUILLE Alienor LEBLANC
38 38 DEESSE DE LA FONTAINE Lylou CIUNOWICZ PIOT
NP 39 TEMPLEBERRY BAILEY Lola LAMPIN GENELOT
NP 40 FIRSTFELLING DES SENS Blanche LE BIHAN
41 41 FIERDEMOI DU VIGNOT Mahira BELMOKHTAR
42 42 UNELLA DU MILON Audrey ECALARD
43 43 CAPTAIN TOURNERIE Alexandra MALGRAS
44 44 TIDAM DE CAMPROND Zoe MOUSSAUD
45 45 VERY WELL HERPINIERE Paloma D AMBROSIO
46 46 TROUBADOUR PONTHOUAR Louna RIVOALLAN GARRE
47 47 CLUANMORE DANCER Noemie KLEIN
48 48 GOURMALON DU PONCEAU Ines PASCAUD
49 49 TAIF DE SI Enora ANDRE
50 50 CASSIS DES QUARTS Charlotte COMBES DURAND
51 51 MAISA Noemie JOUVE
52 52 KILLOWEN BRACKEN Sarah ALAOUI
NP 53 BE THE BEST DE VAUPER Paola BEOT
NP 54 CARDANUM DE GRANGUES Lea POIRE