LE MANS BJ5 TDA - SIF
LE MANS BJ 5 TDA - SIF - 18/02/2022 - 20/02/2022 SO

75 - As Poney 2D Grand Prix TDA Alexandra LEDERMANN Sportswear - Start List

20/02/2022 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Grand Hall - Nb Engages : 64
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 VIVA DE ROC O CERF Maylis ROBILLARD
2 1 SHERE KAN DE LEYRIEUX Victoire CAPPELLESSO BELOUIS
3 2 TUNE LA FEE D'OTHON Jeanne GHERARDI
4 3 DARLINKA DE LA RONDE Margaux BOURGUIGNON
NP 4 AROBAS DES BALEINES Lea MERGUI
6 5 ADDICTION ALIAS Jeanne Adele DENIS
7 6 ASTONE DE RAY Hanna Lea BETTAN
8 7 AMBREE OM Rose OLIVIER
9 8 FLAME ET OR D'HERBORD Lou DESSERRE
10 9 ELFA DE LA LANDE Lorette DECORET
11 10 CELYRIA DE LA MARE Sophia FOSSEY
NP 11 DARKNESS NEOTTIA Lucia DELGADO VERDU
13 12 DOLCE VITA ARVEI Clemence MARTIN
14 13 BETTY BOOP DE MELIS Lucie BECUE
NP 14 CATAPULT POUNE'S Elea GERMAIN
NP 15 CLIMBER DES ADDOR Clovis GREBERT
NP 16 CESAR DE LA BAUCHE Noemie KLEIN
18 17 BALZAC DE THOUARE Lise DUMONT
NP 18 CARUSO MELODY Candice TERRAZZONI
20 19 URSUL DE LA FOLIE Joseph MULLIEZ
21 20 DEMOISELLE DEBEAUFORT Ines EDELINSKI
22 21 CALI COMBE AUX LOUPS Jeanne LEBRUN
23 22 VODKA PECHE D'OTHON Heloise LAFFAITEUR
NP 23 ECLYPSE DU SENTIER Cloe DUCOURTIEUX
25 24 TETARELLE GRAINDORGE Juliette KOLTZ
26 25 BINGO JUMP Lea CATREVAULT
NP 26 FERIA DU MILON Rose GOURDEAU
28 27 VISTAVIE DU RIAUJONCS Helea ROYNETTE
29 28 EDEN LOVE EMAURIC Kenzo HODE
30 29 FLASH DE LA TOUR Katharina DA SILVA
NP 30 ROMINET DE BRUZ Hortense DE BEAULIEU
32 31 BELSTAR DE VALETTE Tom CREPET
33 32 KANTJE'S GIPSY QUEEN H Lorette DECORET
NP 33 BACCHUS DU HERSENT Paul COLIN
35 34 BREWALEN SEIZH AVEL Marie LE FOL
36 35 DIVA DES MESPLES Lucie RECHOU
37 36 D'GIN FIZZ Victoire CAPPELLESSO BELOUIS
38 37 BANDIT DU MOULIN Charles Eric LEBAS
39 38 VIP ZIE Eden SARFATI
40 39 CASSANDRE MENILJEAN Heloise GRUSON
41 40 EBELLANUM DE GRANGUES Lorin ERDEN
42 41 ECUME D'AZUR Killian ROUCHVARGER
43 42 ARGAN DU VILLON Pauline CORVAISIER
44 43 DONDUSAN CHOISI Nina THOMAS
45 44 V'ESPOIR DES CHOUANS Eva BOURGAULT GASCHET
46 45 COUNTRY GIRL DU MILON Elena STOCKMAN LEGRAS
47 46 ATHENA DU MILON Jade LE BROUSTER
48 47 DJUNE DE KEZEG Louise MONDAUT
NP 48 ELIXIR DE FOUGNARD Lola FLEURANCE
50 49 EMERAUDE DU PINSON Gaetane NICOLAS
51 50 SANTJU'S DE L'OURCQ Timothee MADELAINE
52 51 BEAUTY DES FLAYELLES Pauline JARNOUX
53 52 ESPOIR DE LABROSSE Kenzo HODE
54 53 BROOCKLYN WILLIAMS Janis LEQUEUX
55 54 ATTILA DE LA BAUCHE Mahault MILON
56 55 JIVE STAR D'AREZZO Sixtine DEBEAUVAIS
57 56 BALUCHE DE LA BAUCHE Juliette KOLTZ
NP 57 ANNEEFOLLE DE L'AMBRE Lucia DELGADO VERDU
59 58 APRIL TWO SEVEN Saveria AUGEREAU
60 59 FANTHO DE L'ETAPE Victoire CHAPALAIN
61 60 BALADIN DU BESSEY Zoe MARECHAL
62 61 TANIS DES MAZIERS Jade MALATRAY
63 62 CASTILLE DE LESSART Killian ROUCHVARGER
64 63 EPICKUP D'ORCAMP*DS Lili Rose SONGIS