LE MANS BJ5 TDA - SIF
LE MANS BJ 5 TDA - SIF - 18/02/2022 - 20/02/2022 SO

75a - As Poney 2D Grand Prix TDA Alexandra LEDERMANN Sportswear - Start List

20/02/2022 - 10:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Grand Hall - Nb Engages : 69
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 CHARMANT DE CAUX Pierre Louis DENIS
2 502 RAMAUNA DE RACHES Lou DE SOUSA
3 503 AUSTRALE DE LA SORGES Salome WOEGTLIN
4 504 DIEZ DE LA DOIRE Lea GENOVESE
5 505 QAID DE LA SEULLES Lou SYLVESTRE
6 506 ASIAN ARVEI Clemence MARTIN
7 507 DROLESSE DE NYOISEAU Achille CHAINTRON
8 1 COMEDY FOUNTAIN Marine COUTEAUDIER
9 2 DIRKA DES SAUGETS Cleane LEVILLAIN
10 3 CANTUM LA SAGA Eugenie MOREL
11 4 BACCUS DE LALANDE Gabrielle DEPAUW
12 5 DIMBAWE DES COSSES Yael BAUMANN
13 6 VAK MA BRO PONTHOUAR Jeanne LUCAS
14 7 DEMZIG KERSIDAL Hanna Lea BETTAN
15 8 EARLGREY DU LONDEL Gaetane NICOLAS
16 9 UMPALOUMPA DE BORY Jeanne GHERARDI
17 10 FARWELL D'HARYNS Clara DESMONTS ROBILLARD
18 11 ELSGHOR DES BERTAINES Lena CARON
19 12 BOUNTY DES CRETES Rose GAZEAU
NP 13 EURYTHMIC'S NEOTTIA Romane DOLON
21 14 QENZO DE LA BOISSELEE Jade DE OLIVEIRA
22 15 GRAND CRU D'AR CUS Kenza SIX
23 16 BALADIN DE MAFLEURIO Faustine GREBERT
24 17 VALKIRY D'ARQUETAN Lili Rose SONGIS
25 18 ELDORADO DU BRIVET Esther CASTELAIN
26 19 EROS DE VALLET Lola FLEURANCE
27 20 CHOPIN D'ARQUETAN Agathe BAUMANN
28 21 EMBLEME DU HAM Harriet CANDOLFI
29 22 GRIZZLI D'ETE Emma DOUILLET
30 23 SERUM DE LAMONI Katia BADER
31 24 BAZUS DE KERVALENNOU Chloe BLEHAUT
32 25 EPSILON DES RIAUX Perrine POTTIER
33 26 FIFI DE L'ERMITAGE Melissa FRIQUET
34 27 TEQUILA DES MONTS Camille BERHOUET
35 28 ALLEGRO DE VALLET Rose BOUCARD
36 29 DEE DAY OF PENA Marine PIGE
37 30 RICQLESS DE ST FRAY Jade RENARD
38 31 ELEGANTE SIXTY ONE Claire MOREL
NP 32 TIME DE MINUIT Laly MOREL
40 33 TONTONJEAN DE LOYE Olympe VENTURI
41 34 ARROW DU PRE LONG Pauline ROUX
42 35 BERGAMOTTE DU CAP Eloise POULET
43 36 DI CAPRIO DE CIRCEE Marine COUTEAUDIER
44 37 GIRL D'AS DE PIC Louann VAN DAMME
45 38 SILENCER DES TOUCHES Mathilde DESCOUTURE
46 39 BAKOUMA DES COSSES Jade CONIL
47 40 DOLCEVITA Timothee NICOLAS
48 41 BALOO DE VILLERS Jade DA COSTA
49 42 ROCKY DE DETENTE Paul COLIN
50 43 ETHNA DE L'AUBE Brune EBER
51 44 DAPORINA DE FLORYS Florisse LEVESQUE
52 45 BAMBI MENILJEAN Manon CRESP
53 46 ANAIS DE CIVRY Victoire GENESTINE
54 47 ALTESSE DES NOUETTES Marine BEAUMES
55 48 CRYSTALE DU MIGNIE Victoire ESTIVIN
56 49 NEW ESTATE NAMA Lyna OUAHMED
57 50 ELIXIR DE CHATELAIN Cleane LEVILLAIN
58 51 ULTEAKE D'IVOIRE Harriet CANDOLFI
59 52 BIBOULET DE LA FORGE Justine SAUVAT
60 53 DJANGO DE LA RIVE Charlotte CHICHE
61 54 CARWYN ST CLAIR Eva BERTRAND
62 55 BONUS DU HAM Kenza SIX
63 56 J VENI VICI KERSIDAL Elena STOCKMAN LEGRAS
64 57 NIELAND'S JORIS Clara MAITRE
65 58 VOLCAN DE CHAMBORD Lylou CIUNOWICZ PIOT
66 59 DIVINE ICE DE SEIZENN Carla LEVRY
NP 60 TEMPLEBERRY BAILEY Lola LAMPIN GENELOT
68 61 CHOKE DE QUILLIEN Manon SUARD
69 62 CLIN D'OEIL COURANCE Maelle TETAUD