LE MANS BJ5 TDA - SIF
LE MANS BJ 5 TDA - SIF - 18/02/2022 - 20/02/2022 SO

77 - As Poney 1 Grand Prix TDA AVIVA - Résultats

20/02/2022 - 13:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Grand Hall - Nb Engages : 49
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
8 DOUCHKA DE LA LANDE Sixtine DEBEAUVAIS 0 31.95
2.
37 VALKIRIE DE FABIJAN Yasmine BESBAS 0 32.20
3.
5 BORGUND D'ORLOV Lou ANNE 0 33.08
4.
9 DIVA DU BAMA Emmanuel MULLIEZ 0 33.34
5.
21 CRACK D'IVINE Valentine BADER 0 34.10
6.
15 AZUR DE LA HAGUE Arthur DESEVEDAVY 0 34.24
7.
19 UNITED DES ISLOTS Hortense DE BEAULIEU 0 35.67
8.
41 DIESE DE MONTIGNY Faustine GREBERT 0 36.15
9.
16 REGGAE Castille CHIRAT 4 31.80
10.
43 TREFLE MAD Caroline ELEOUET 4 32.45
11.
45 CAKOTX PHILOU Elsa ROGNON 4 32.76
12.
7 ASTONE DE RAY Hanna Lea BETTAN 4 33.43
13.
504 DIEZ DE LA DOIRE Anais LECOURTOIS 4 33.59
14.
18 BAROCK DE MOUILLOIR Esther CASTELAIN 4 34.04
15.
25 CARINGA DE GAYA Capucine CHATEAU RONDEAU 4 34.10
16.
30 CESAR DE LA BAUCHE Noemie KLEIN 4 34.89
17.
502 DEMOISELLE DEBEAUFORT Ines EDELINSKI 4 35.26
18.
26 DOUCE DE GRIMOU Clara MAITRE 4 35.53
19.
17 DIABOLO MENILJEAN Heloise GRUSON 4 35.88
20.
27 AUGENBLICK YSANDRE Candice MOULLIERE 4 36.19
21.
503 ELIXIR DE FOUGNARD Lola FLEURANCE 4 36.49
22.
4 UN AMOUR DES IFS Naomi FONTAN 4 36.96
23.
38 ELIXIR DE VILLELONGUE Lou SYLVESTRE 4 38.47
24.
44 SIX DE FOLLY RECOLETS Anthea LOMBARD 6 35.98
25.
14 VOLTANIGHT DES GRAVES Anne Flore CHEMIN 8 34.12
26.
42 BAD BOY DU LANET Clovis GREBERT 8 36.02
27.
501 ANNEEFOLLE DE L'AMBRE Lucia DELGADO VERDU 8 37.56
28.
1 VIP DES DEMOISELLES Caroline BECCAVIN 8 37.94
29.
31 TRACY DE LA LOUE Lylou CIUNOWICZ PIOT 8 39.30
30.
23 DREM'S HOPE DE CER Lena MALATRAY 9 43.82
31.
32 ELIXIR DE CHATELAIN Cleane LEVILLAIN 10 35.33
32.
12 ABEILLE DU DEZERT Eden SARFATI 10 37.49
33.
36 VULCAIN DE GEMAUGUE Sarah ALAOUI 10 40.06
34.
29 DONIA DE VALLET Montaine D HAUSSY 12 33.41
35.
22 SONGE DE BRIACE Lorette DECORET 12 36.79
36.
40 SILEH Ines PASCAUD 12 37.16
37.
33 EURYTHMIC'S NEOTTIA Romane DOLON 17 37.70
38.
35 BOUNTY DU MILON Axelle MORIN 17 41.60
39.
20 A MAGIC ICE BUTTERFLY Alice PASSAYS 18 47.41
40.
2 CHAMPION DE L'ETAPE Louann VAN DAMME 26 39.49
41.
13 VALENTINO DU ROCHER Sweve OLIVEIRA FACQ 28 37.27
42.
10 BOURBON DU MESNIL Mathilde GRIVEAU 32 52.33
3 NOBUNAGA Victoire CHAPALAIN EL
11 CARUSO MELODY Candice TERRAZZONI EL
28 BANKNOT DE LA CHENEE Manon DEPAUW EL
24 COCAINE COURTIL Louis WAGON AB
6 ASIAN ARVEI Clemence MARTIN NP
34 DONDUSAN CHOISI Nina THOMAS NP
39 BERBERIS DE MURALIS Rachel JANNOT NP