LE MANS BJ 5 TDA - FFE
18/02/2022 - 20/02/2022 SO

2 - Préparatoire (1,05 m) Pôle Européen du Cheval - Résultats

18/02/2022 - 11:15 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Piste Bleue - Nb Engages : 58
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
56 RESCUE DE RAIS Elodie NADAUD 0 68.25 14.67 €
1.
19 FREETOWN D'AMAURY Lena BOCHER 0 84.75 14.67 €
1.
32 DIANA D'ALTENBACH Margot COUSSIERE 0 69.95 14.67 €
4.
1 QUILIA DE KERGANE Cassandre CRISCUOLO 4 70.00  
4.
3 ELYRIA DE LA PICTERIE Nicolas REMY 4 71.81  
4.
6 EPSOM DE GRANDRY Anouk BAZILE 4 74.52  
4.
7 BACCHUS DU HAUT FO Emma COUSSIERE 4 69.50  
8.
2 GOUFI LILI David DAGRON 8 77.38  
57 FORNET BLUS DU NIRO Margaux LANGLOIS NP  
58 BACCARAT DE LAVARDIN Florence GUIGNANDON NP  
4 FUREUR DE BRUME Edouard LEGENDRE NP  
5 HAWAI DE BREIL Victoria SCOTT LEGENDRE NP  
8 ARMELINE DU CHENE Chloe VIDAL NP  
9 GREADYCASH DES EDENES Sarah DEGARDIN NP  
10 BAHIA DE LA VAYRIE Marie HATREL NP  
11 VICTOR DE BIOAGRICO Juliette KOLTZ NP  
12 BLUE MOON FINLAND Rose REDOR NP  
13 HUNTER Marine DE VAULX NP  
14 GIULIA D'ERONVILLE Justine BAILLY NP  
15 CABRAS Z Yunae CROIZIER NP  
16 ABIGAEL DU BECHET Berengere MONFLEUR NP  
17 ALFA DE HUS Victoire COINTRE NP  
18 EUREKA DE LESSAC Mathilde VERGEAU NP  
20 FAME'ZELLE DES FROUX Gladys HORVAT NP  
21 FALKONE ROSACLEAR HDG Maxime GAUQUELIN NP  
22 DOUGLAS DE CHOLVING Jean DUBOIS NP  
23 POLINE OPTIMA Margaux LANGLOIS NP  
24 ECLAT DE LA MOTHE Sandrine DUBERNARD NP  
25 TON BABOUCHE Eugenie DURAND NP  
26 UPSALA DU SUDRE Alexandra PASSARD NP  
27 LEBON D'OUILLY Z Victor LEBRUN NP  
28 FERA DEL PIERIRE Nicolas REMY NP  
29 HAMOUR DE TUS Edouard LEGENDRE NP  
30 GEISHA LOUVO Victoria SCOTT LEGENDRE NP  
31 ADRIA DU MOULIN Quentin DUFLOS NP  
33 BONNIE DE BEAUFOUR Clara DESMONTS ROBILLARD NP  
34 DISCO VERY DE LA COTE Camille ORLIK NP  
35 KLONDON JAP Marie CATREVAULT NP  
36 THEMARA BOLCHET Benoit MAIGNON NP  
37 CARA MIA 3 Axelle FONTAINE NP  
38 TORO LOUVO Karine JUDIC NP  
39 DIAMANT D'HEBENE Sylvain PLUMELET NP  
40 ELAALAA LA MARSA Enola BARRE BOIRET NP  
41 INDIANA VAN'T PARADIJS Mathilde BERGER NP  
42 UNESTAR MESSIPIERRE Z Camille PAILHOUS NP  
43 VERITE DE PALINE Lucas POSLEDNIK NP  
44 SERGIO MANCIAIS Cecilia ROSEN NP  
45 HELICO DE LA SAVENIERE Gladys HORVAT NP  
46 VERY NICE DE MILLERY Maxime GAUQUELIN NP  
47 GAMME DE PUYCHETY Jean DUBOIS NP  
48 FARENHEIT DE PLEVILLE Romain DAVID NP  
49 CREOLE MINOTIERE Azelie BARRAT NP  
50 GLOUPS DE NUIT Christelle ZANIBELLI NP  
51 BELLA BOTERO Pauline REDOR NP  
52 KARISMA DE LA MALASUDE Antoine LEBOURGEOIS NP  
53 GUCCI Nicolas REMY NP  
54 VOLCELEST DE COUSTON Edouard LEGENDRE NP  
55 HAVANA DE TUS Victoria SCOTT LEGENDRE NP