LE MANS BJ 5 TDA - FFE
18/02/2022 - 20/02/2022 SO

2 - Préparatoire (1,05 m) Pôle Européen du Cheval - Start List

18/02/2022 - 11:15 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Piste Bleue - Nb Engages : 58
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 56 RESCUE DE RAIS Elodie NADAUD
NP 57 FORNET BLUS DU NIRO Margaux LANGLOIS
NP 58 BACCARAT DE LAVARDIN Florence GUIGNANDON
4 1 QUILIA DE KERGANE Cassandre CRISCUOLO
5 2 GOUFI LILI David DAGRON
6 3 ELYRIA DE LA PICTERIE Nicolas REMY
NP 4 FUREUR DE BRUME Edouard LEGENDRE
NP 5 HAWAI DE BREIL Victoria SCOTT LEGENDRE
9 6 EPSOM DE GRANDRY Anouk BAZILE
10 7 BACCHUS DU HAUT FO Emma COUSSIERE
NP 8 ARMELINE DU CHENE Chloe VIDAL
NP 9 GREADYCASH DES EDENES Sarah DEGARDIN
NP 10 BAHIA DE LA VAYRIE Marie HATREL
NP 11 VICTOR DE BIOAGRICO Juliette KOLTZ
NP 12 BLUE MOON FINLAND Rose REDOR
NP 13 HUNTER Marine DE VAULX
NP 14 GIULIA D'ERONVILLE Justine BAILLY
NP 15 CABRAS Z Yunae CROIZIER
NP 16 ABIGAEL DU BECHET Berengere MONFLEUR
NP 17 ALFA DE HUS Victoire COINTRE
NP 18 EUREKA DE LESSAC Mathilde VERGEAU
22 19 FREETOWN D'AMAURY Lena BOCHER
NP 20 FAME'ZELLE DES FROUX Gladys HORVAT
NP 21 FALKONE ROSACLEAR HDG Maxime GAUQUELIN
NP 22 DOUGLAS DE CHOLVING Jean DUBOIS
NP 23 POLINE OPTIMA Margaux LANGLOIS
NP 24 ECLAT DE LA MOTHE Sandrine DUBERNARD
NP 25 TON BABOUCHE Eugenie DURAND
NP 26 UPSALA DU SUDRE Alexandra PASSARD
NP 27 LEBON D'OUILLY Z Victor LEBRUN
NP 28 FERA DEL PIERIRE Nicolas REMY
NP 29 HAMOUR DE TUS Edouard LEGENDRE
NP 30 GEISHA LOUVO Victoria SCOTT LEGENDRE
NP 31 ADRIA DU MOULIN Quentin DUFLOS
35 32 DIANA D'ALTENBACH Margot COUSSIERE
NP 33 BONNIE DE BEAUFOUR Clara DESMONTS ROBILLARD
NP 34 DISCO VERY DE LA COTE Camille ORLIK
NP 35 KLONDON JAP Marie CATREVAULT
NP 36 THEMARA BOLCHET Benoit MAIGNON
NP 37 CARA MIA 3 Axelle FONTAINE
NP 38 TORO LOUVO Karine JUDIC
NP 39 DIAMANT D'HEBENE Sylvain PLUMELET
NP 40 ELAALAA LA MARSA Enola BARRE BOIRET
NP 41 INDIANA VAN'T PARADIJS Mathilde BERGER
NP 42 UNESTAR MESSIPIERRE Z Camille PAILHOUS
NP 43 VERITE DE PALINE Lucas POSLEDNIK
NP 44 SERGIO MANCIAIS Cecilia ROSEN
NP 45 HELICO DE LA SAVENIERE Gladys HORVAT
NP 46 VERY NICE DE MILLERY Maxime GAUQUELIN
NP 47 GAMME DE PUYCHETY Jean DUBOIS
NP 48 FARENHEIT DE PLEVILLE Romain DAVID
NP 49 CREOLE MINOTIERE Azelie BARRAT
NP 50 GLOUPS DE NUIT Christelle ZANIBELLI
NP 51 BELLA BOTERO Pauline REDOR
NP 52 KARISMA DE LA MALASUDE Antoine LEBOURGEOIS
NP 53 GUCCI Nicolas REMY
NP 54 VOLCELEST DE COUSTON Edouard LEGENDRE
NP 55 HAVANA DE TUS Victoria SCOTT LEGENDRE