LE MANS BJ 5 TDA - FFE
18/02/2022 - 20/02/2022 SO

12 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) Pôle Européen du Cheval - Start List

19/02/2022 - 08:30 - Super 10 - Option D (SOS10D)
Piste Jaune - Nb Engages : 62
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 3 LEBON D'OUILLY Z Victor LEBRUN
2 13 DEE B M Johanne GLATT
3 53 BELOUGA DE LAUNAY Gurvan COHUAU
4 37 FULL MOON DE PAG Sixtine MORVILLERS
5 61 VODKA DU MILON Caroline GUILLOTEAU
6 42 ALFA DE HUS Victoire COINTRE
7 49 OBELIX VAN HET LINDEHOF Faustine DESJOUIS
8 16 BONNIE DE BEAUFOUR Clara DESMONTS ROBILLARD
9 15 OSCAR DU SCION Camille FORTIER
10 10 UTELLE DES PORTES Childeric MADELAINE
11 14 CROISADE DU VERNAY Charlotte TOURTOULOU
12 26 DOLOMIA MAIL Claire HINTERSCHIN
13 51 IDRAGON DE BRIAND Lilou MERCIER
14 12 GLOUPS DE NUIT Christelle ZANIBELLI
15 38 BACCHUS DU HAUT FO Emma COUSSIERE
16 30 AMIRAL LA GRANDIERE Francois PINSON
17 48 DOUI DE LOREZAM Melinda CHOMAUD
18 39 UN ESPOIR ARDENT Sebastien FRICKER
19 24 AZZARO Fabienne POUPARD
20 28 TORO LOUVO Karine JUDIC
21 17 FORGET ME NOT BCN Juliette ROLLAND
22 11 GET UP DE CHANTELOUBE Morgane SABY
23 8 CALVINO TINTO Z Augustine CANU
24 60 INDIANA VAN'T PARADIJS Mathilde BERGER
25 31 VLAMYNCK D'URIAT Mael CHIESA
26 45 ALLEGRIA BELLOU Lou Ann CUDELOU
27 5 SERGIO MANCIAIS Cecilia ROSEN
28 6 RENOIR DE BUISSY Camille COURVOISIER
29 58 DOMINO DE NOIRLAC AA Antoine FOSSEY
30 46 CROONER DES FLAGUES Justin CHAUVET
31 20 CHOPIN DE MANHOVE Z Remi PIERART
32 40 AMALTHEE Stephanie LOISEAU
33 4 GALICE DU BLANC Emilie GAUDRY
34 34 DAHY Chloe CHAPLET
35 44 EURO DU MAROIS Marion CORDIER
36 7 ULTYMO DE GREE LA Nathalie JEULIN
37 29 COMTESSE MARTINVAST Julie GAULE
38 22 VIZZAVONE Eric NITZEL
39 62 FURIE DU DEFI Caroline ELEOUET
40 54 BEETHOVEN D'OR Julie GAULE
41 36 ELECTRE DE BOISSY Manon HIOT
42 32 DOLCE VITA DE NAMYERE Olivier COAIL
43 35 GERONIMO VH IJZEREN LINDE Laure JACOB
44 27 EPONA DE LOREZAM Geoffrey HERSANT
45 23 DIAMANT D'HEBENE Sylvain PLUMELET
46 2 VENERIE D'ADRIERS Manuel JORIEUX
47 18 CARA MIA 3 Axelle FONTAINE
48 9 EL NINO DE KERVILLERM Marie FOSSEY
49 1 ANKARA CHAMPEIX Charlotte FOURNY
50 33 FEALE DU MONTCEAU Penelope CLERGET
51 41 BELLA DE CANTRAIE Lyse THEIL
52 56 GLAMS DHOP Mael CHIESA
53 50 BELLA BOTERO Pauline REDOR
54 47 VELOUTE DESMERVEILLES Sebastien COUTURIER
55 52 UKRAINE DE MOYON Eloi VACHER
56 43 JULIE DU SEIGNEUR Diane CORRE
57 21 ELINA DE KERGAS Maxime GAUQUELIN
58 59 CONTESSA DE TIJI Z Brice VALETTE
NP 57 THEMARA BOLCHET Benoit MAIGNON
NP 19 UPSALA DU SUDRE Alexandra PASSARD
NP 25 FELLINI DE LA LEZIERE Axeline OHMAN
NP 55 UPSILON DU COTEAU Francois PINSON