LE MANS BJ 5 TDA - FFE
18/02/2022 - 20/02/2022 SO

13 - Amateur 1 Vitesse (1,15 m) Boulerie Jump - Start List

19/02/2022 - 11:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Piste Jaune - Nb Engages : 61
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 60 ARWEN DE FERTE Constance ROBERT
2 61 D'UNE CHANCE DE NUIT Christelle ZANIBELLI
3 1 OSCAR VAN'T SMISVELD Elay LECLAIRE MOYON
4 2 EMIEL VAN DE KAAI Z Garance BERHOUET DE BEAUPUIS
5 3 EDELPH DE CYRMANOL Dominique MISSONNIER
6 4 DANDY D'HURGOTIERE Charlotte CHUROUX
7 5 DOREMI DU FIGUIER Florian CADET
8 6 DARKANGEL D'ARCHANGE Lily ALBERT
9 7 FORTUNEO DE KREISKER Cecile BELLET
10 8 D'AIRKANA DE MARLY Adenora DEROFF
11 9 DAR Alice PASSAYS
12 10 ELECTRE DE BOISSY Manon HIOT
13 11 GRANNY SMOOTHERE AA Mylene VINH SAN
14 12 CHAMONIX Z Victoria DOURY
15 13 SAGA VAL DE MAI Penelope CLERGET
16 14 GALICE DU BLANC Emilie GAUDRY
17 15 LOOK O LOOK Benjamin GUINE
18 16 CRISTALLE RAYE Guillaume MIGNOT
19 17 GEISHA O M Rose OLIVIER
20 18 OMAR VAN DE KRUISHOEVE Julie GARCIA PELAYO
21 19 VINTEDGE D'AURBEE Gaetane NICOLAS
22 20 DIS'VAS Arnaud CABARET
23 21 ARTEM'ISS Chloe CHAPLET
24 22 RAZOZAURE Lily BARRIAU
25 23 UNABELLE D'EGLEFIN Anne CHAUTARD
26 24 BILBIO DE RAMPAN Diana CANNESSON
27 25 ANANAS DE MOYON Adelaide LAURENT
28 26 FAREWELL DE HUS Z Axelle POTTIER
NP 27 ARMELINE DU CHENE Chloe VIDAL
30 28 CUBA LIBRE DN Camille BRULE
31 29 FORCE L'AME D'OTHON Gwendoline QUESNEL
32 30 VISION AIR BATILLY Samantha VOUTIER
33 31 DARK DU NEVEZ Romane ROUX
34 32 DICLASSICO BATILLY Jean Adrien KLEINEIDAM
NP 33 TZIRKA DE BELHEME Elisa PAYEN
36 34 EL NINO DE KERVILLERM Marie FOSSEY
37 35 IEYTON NAO Hamouda ALLOUCHE
38 36 DOMINO DE NOIRLAC AA Antoine FOSSEY
39 37 JILMOTS VAN DE VIHTA Thibault JARNOUX
40 38 CLINET COOL Gerard FOURMOND
41 39 D. Philippine FERRAND
42 40 EKLA DU RUISSEAU Perrine POTTIER
43 41 EXTASY DES FORETS Margaux COAIL
44 42 UNDERGROUND DE MARS Marie Charlotte BAZIAN
45 43 URANIUM RUMEL Julie GARCIA PELAYO
46 44 ROSANBO DES REAUX Gaetane NICOLAS
47 45 QUANTANO Arnaud CABARET
48 46 BAYADER Chloe CHAPLET
49 47 SALSA DU VERY Manuel JORIEUX
50 48 CANDIDO DE WILL Cassandre CLEMENT
51 49 CRACKAM DE NILS Elise LEJEUNE
52 50 GOLD D'ISKY Noe BUSSON
53 51 FASHION DES IRIS Clara BARRY
54 52 GIMAGINE DE VAYRIE Enora COUTURIER
55 53 CONCERTO DE TALMA Elodie DATHIS
56 54 DESIDERATA Marine CHAMBRIER
57 55 JULIE DU SEIGNEUR Diane CORRE
58 56 GEEK DES BRIMBELLES Clara BREHARD
59 57 FLOXEL DU BIDOU Lucy BERLOTY
60 58 CLASSE DE FAVI Odile PETIT
61 59 COQUINE D'EGLEFIN Mathilde DESCOUTURE