LE MANS BJ 5 TDA - FFE
18/02/2022 - 20/02/2022 SO

22 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) Pôle Européen du Cheval - Start List

20/02/2022 - 13:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste Blanche - Nb Engages : 66
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 66 ELINA DE KERGAS Maxime GAUQUELIN
NP 1 CARAIBES DICEL Amaury PAUL
3 2 DISTARE DU SOUCHAY Mylene SAUVAGEAU
4 3 UNTAIRA PALLIERES Julia SOUBRIER
5 4 SHANNON JOSS Fanny BUNEL
6 5 COUATRO DE ROUMARD Chloe GUILLON XENARD
NP 6 ALERTE DE NUIT Salome PERRUCHON
8 7 GOTHAM MANORIERE Alexia GAUDRON
9 8 BARSA DU PESTEL Cecile BENCHERGUI
10 9 DIAMANT DE JALESNES Axelle LAVAUD
11 10 SURCOUF DU HOUX Charlotte BEDOSSA
12 11 DJERBA S Barbara STEIN
13 12 MADOXX Sandrine DAVOUST
14 14 DINKYTOY BESQUELEN Ninon LAVOQUET
15 15 UP TO DATE ST MAUDE Dominique ROSIER
16 16 UNYKA BLUE DES GUY Swann BICLET
17 17 BALADIN DU CELLIER LA Charles PERTUSIER
18 18 CHANEL DE LAUME Bruna DESJARDINS
19 19 OSCAR DU SCION Camille FORTIER
20 20 DAYTONA D'AVON Jeanne LANDAIS
21 21 EUREKA DE LESSAC Mathilde VERGEAU
22 22 CARAMEL DE BRENNE Cleo TOURTAY
23 23 CRICRI DE THEYSSAMY Alice DENIAU
24 24 DAYTONA DUJO Elise VERGNAUD
25 25 FORGET ME NOT BCN Juliette ROLLAND
26 26 KESKELLEBEL DEL CABANON Brice PRUNIERE
27 27 ANAMELYS GENTLEMOON Annabel THIBOT
28 28 CALINKA BLUE Mathilde GELE
NP 29 VERITE DE PALINE Lucas POSLEDNIK
30 30 ULCAR DE L'EPINE Camille BOUASSIDA
31 31 BAKERO DE RIVERLAND Louise DAVID
32 32 BALADIN DE LA RUE Blanche LEBRANCHU
33 33 EREAC DU THEILLET Thomas PLESSY
34 34 RHENZO DE BREAU Amethys CHABOT
35 35 DJANGO D'AM Sophie BOURDON LE LAY
36 36 FOSTER DORCAMP Salome BAILLIER
37 37 CHERIE DES PIMPONS Elsa VASSE
38 38 VIKING LA ROYAUTE Cecile FICHAUX
39 39 FEALE DU MONTCEAU Penelope CLERGET
40 40 VELANI CAEL Gabrielle LEPEE
41 41 FALKONE ROSACLEAR HDG Sylvain PLUMELET
42 42 DREAM TIME D'IMANA Linda GILARDONE
43 43 CAROLUS DU GEVAUDAN Lexie NOULIN
44 44 ANGE DE LA VANRIE Charlotte HENRY
45 45 OIPSY E Juliette NORMAND
46 46 BELLE TOTERIE Lucile LANDRAGIN
47 47 FAHRENHEIT DU GIVRE Mathilde DURBACH
48 48 AS TARO Melanie FERRON
49 49 INDIANA VAN'T PARADIJS Mathilde BERGER
50 51 RAFAEL MONCADA Manon LEBARBIER
51 52 GLOUPS DE NUIT Christelle ZANIBELLI
52 53 GERONIMO VH IJZEREN LINDE Laure JACOB
53 54 VELOUTE DESMERVEILLES Sebastien COUTURIER
54 55 SISSI ANGELE Antoine GUEGUEN
55 56 CALL ME IVERDIE Louise DAVID
56 57 BERENICE DU MESNIL Blanche LEBRANCHU
NP 58 FABIOLA D'ECAUSSINNES Thomas PLESSY
58 59 DAMIRO D'LA BOULAIE Veronique FERLET CAVROIS
59 60 AUKY COOL Gerard FOURMOND
60 61 ECLADOR JO Audrey DANIERE
61 62 YALE Lea BONON
62 63 DERBY DU NOE Axelle BESSIERE
63 64 PEGASE D'ORIGNY Louise THOMASSE
64 65 CARA MIA 3 Axelle FONTAINE
NP 13 VOLCELEST DE COUSTON Edouard LEGENDRE
NP 50 TON BABOUCHE Eugenie DURAND