LE MANS BJ 5 TDA - FFE
18/02/2022 - 20/02/2022 SO

23 - Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,10 m) Pôle Européen du Cheval - Start List

20/02/2022 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Piste Jaune - Nb Engages : 56
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 55 VERITE DE PALINE Lucas POSLEDNIK
2 56 FORNET BLUE DU NIRO Margaux LANGLOIS
3 1 LIBIDO J ET F Margot SEGUIN
4 2 DAHIR DE BLONDEL Alice DENIAU
5 3 ANKARA CHAMPEIX Charlotte FOURNY
6 4 CHOPIN DE MANHOVE Z Remi PIERART
7 5 GET UP DE CHANTELOUBE Morgane SABY
NP 6 VERY NICE DE MILLERY Maxime GAUQUELIN
9 7 BACCHUS DU HAUT FO Emma COUSSIERE
10 8 VELOUTE DESMERVEILLES Sebastien COUTURIER
11 9 FERRERO DE COQUERIE Max BEAUFILS
12 10 CROISADE DU VERNAY Charlotte TOURTOULOU
13 11 DEE B M Johanne GLATT
14 12 CARTOOCCI Marine REBILLARD
15 13 ASCOT GERY Lucie PENOT
16 14 BELLA DES SALINES Cecile BOTTIGELLI
17 15 VLAMYNCK D'URIAT Mael CHIESA
18 16 GITANE DE MAUCOURT Marie Laure GILLARDIE
19 17 AUKY COOL Gerard FOURMOND
20 18 DJEWEL DE BREVE Lena GUYARD
21 19 ELEONORE BELMANIERE*MILI Jade QUEMENEUR
NP 20 RENOIR DE BUISSY Camille COURVOISIER
NP 21 AUREA DES CAMPHOUX Pierre ATHENOUR
24 22 BAMBA DU ROC Claudia CHMELENSKY
25 23 BELLA DE CANTRAIE Lyse THEIL
26 24 FERIA DE LOGEE Romain LECUYER
27 25 CUBA LIBRE DN Camille BRULE
NP 26 BONNIE DE BEAUFOUR Clara DESMONTS ROBILLARD
29 27 DIZAON DE BOCTERIE Floriane VENY
30 28 DAY BY DAY MULLENTINE Lionel LEBOURGEOIS
NP 29 ALFA DE HUS Victoire COINTRE
32 30 QUALINKA DU BANCO Maia ROISNEL
33 31 ALAFOLY DE COGANE Albane CHOMETTE
34 32 UTELLE DES PORTES Childeric MADELAINE
35 33 MULLENTINE DAME BLUE Charlotte COUPE
36 34 RHUM CROZE Chloe MARCAIS
37 35 FORGET ME NOT BCN Juliette ROLLAND
38 36 GEISHA DE COAT MEN Manon BOCHER
39 37 FUNNY GIRL DU PONT Brice PRUNIERE
40 38 DOLOMIA MAIL Claire HINTERSCHIN
41 39 BRILLANTISINE Cecile BOTTIGELLI
42 40 GLAMS DHOP Mael CHIESA
43 41 CLARK DU GRANIT Marie Laure GILLARDIE
44 42 DOLCE VITA DE NAMYERE Olivier COAIL
45 43 EURO DU MAROIS Marion CORDIER
46 44 DAYTONA DUJO Elise VERGNAUD
47 45 FREETOWN D'AMAURY Lena BOCHER
48 46 GRYFFONDOR POUEZEEN Frederic DUVAL
49 47 NECESSARY Meline BOUTE
50 48 FEELING DE BELAIR Antoine NOBILI
51 49 EVASION DES GRELES Nelly GILLARDIE
52 50 GREADYCASH DES EDENES Sarah DEGARDIN
53 51 DIANA D'ALTENBACH Margot COUSSIERE
54 52 SERGIO MANCIAIS Cecilia ROSEN
NP 53 FELLINI DE LA LEZIERE Axeline OHMAN
NP 54 BARSA DU PESTEL Cecile BENCHERGUI