LE MANS BJ 5 TDA - FFE
18/02/2022 - 20/02/2022 SO

24 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) Pôle Européen du Cheval - Start List

20/02/2022 - 11:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste Jaune - Nb Engages : 77
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 71 ALFA DE HUS Victoire COINTRE
2 72 D'UNE CHANCE DE NUIT Christelle ZANIBELLI
3 73 CHAMONIX Z Victoria DOURY
4 74 FURIE DU DEFI Caroline ELEOUET
5 75 EMIEL VAN DE KAAI Z Garance BERHOUET DE BEAUPUIS
6 76 FELLINI DE LA LEZIERE Axeline OHMAN
7 77 BONNIE DE BEAUFOUR Clara DESMONTS ROBILLARD
8 1 JILMOTS VAN DE VIHTA Thibault JARNOUX
9 2 GRANNY SMOOTHERE AA Mylene VINH SAN
NP 3 UPSALA DU SUDRE Alexandra PASSARD
11 4 VANITY M'AUREA Marion MARSOLLIER
NP 5 ARMELINE DU CHENE Chloe VIDAL
13 6 VENERIE D'ADRIERS Manuel JORIEUX
14 7 UN ESPOIR ARDENT Sebastien FRICKER
15 8 CONCERTO DE TALMA Elodie DATHIS
16 9 CLINET COOL Gerard FOURMOND
17 10 FULL MOON DE PAG Sixtine MORVILLERS
NP 11 THEMARA BOLCHET Benoit MAIGNON
19 12 AUREA DES CAMPHOUX Pierre ATHENOUR
20 13 CRACKAM DE NILS Elise LEJEUNE
21 14 FAREWELL DE HUS Z Axelle POTTIER
22 15 EDELPH DE CYRMANOL Dominique MISSONNIER
23 16 ARTEM'ISS Chloe CHAPLET
24 17 UVEHA DES BOIS Camille ORLIK
25 18 CONTESSA DE TIJI Z Brice VALETTE
26 19 UNABELLE D'EGLEFIN Anne CHAUTARD
27 20 GEEK DES BRIMBELLES Clara BREHARD
28 21 CALVINO TINTO Z Augustine CANU
29 22 QOOL ALLTEAM Berengere MONFLEUR
30 23 IDRAGON DE BRIAND Remi PIERART
31 24 TAGORE DES TOUCHES Fanny DELGAMBE
32 25 COMTESSE MARTINVAST Julie GAULE
33 26 FOL AMOUR DE VAINS Alexis LAVROV
34 27 GRANNY SMITH DE VIEVE Morgane BERGER
35 28 SIRWOOD DE LOBIAU Elisa ESNAULT
36 29 BETTY BOOP DU FIGUIER Manon HARIVEL
37 30 VINTEDGE D'AURBEE Gaetane NICOLAS
38 31 DIANE D'INCOVILLE Axel VERDUCI
39 32 ELECTRE DE BOISSY Manon HIOT
40 33 EXTASY DES FORETS Margaux COAIL
41 34 IZZIEMOOI Marie RIVERAIN
42 35 UNDERGROUND DE MARS Marie Charlotte BAZIAN
43 36 UNTAIRA PALLIERES Julia SOUBRIER
44 37 DAR Alice PASSAYS
NP 38 ELINA DE KERGAS Maxime GAUQUELIN
46 39 DIAMANT D'HEBENE Sylvain PLUMELET
47 40 IEYTON NAO Hamouda ALLOUCHE
48 41 DAHY Chloe CHAPLET
49 42 EL NINO DE KERVILLERM Marie FOSSEY
50 43 FORTUNEO DE KREISKER Cecile BELLET
51 44 UKRAINE DE MOYON Eloi VACHER
52 45 FASHION DES IRIS Clara BARRY
53 46 DEMETRIOS Brice PRUNIERE
54 47 GIMAGINE DE VAYRIE Enora COUTURIER
55 48 FILOMENA DU CASTEL AA Vincent HERNANDEZ
56 49 VODKA DU MILON Caroline GUILLOTEAU
57 50 BEETHOVEN D'OR Julie GAULE
58 51 DJERBA S Alexis LAVROV
59 52 GIN FIZZ DE VIEVE Morgane BERGER
60 53 INDIGO VAN'T GESTELHOF Elisa ESNAULT
61 54 UPPER MAGUISE Manon HARIVEL
62 55 ROSANBO DES REAUX Gaetane NICOLAS
63 56 CANDIDO DE WILL Cassandre CLEMENT
64 57 RAZOZAURE Lily BARRIAU
65 58 CRISTALLE RAYE Guillaume MIGNOT
NP 59 TZIRKA DE BELHEME Elisa PAYEN
67 60 COQUINE D'EGLEFIN Mathilde DESCOUTURE
68 61 EKLA DU RUISSEAU Perrine POTTIER
69 62 VISION AIR BATILLY Samantha VOUTIER
70 63 DOMINO DE NOIRLAC AA Antoine FOSSEY
71 64 URIOSO DE JARSAY Thomas PLESSY
72 65 BELLA BOTERO Pauline REDOR
73 66 BAYADER Chloe CHAPLET
74 67 GALICE DU BLANC Emilie GAUDRY
75 68 BELOUGA DE LAUNAY Gurvan COHUAU
76 69 OSCAR VAN'T SMISVELD Elay LECLAIRE MOYON
77 70 FORCE L'AME D'OTHON Gwendoline QUESNEL