LE MANS BJ11 NATIONAL- FFE
LE MANS BJ11 NATIONAL - FFE - 01/04/2022 - 03/04/2022 SO

111 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) Boulerie Jump - Start List

02/04/2022 - 15:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste Jaune - Nb Engages : 60
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 58 DUNHYLL DE BREVE Cannelle DELBORD
2 59 ATILA DES VRAIS Cassie PETIT
3 60 UN GABY DE THEYSSAMY Marc ETOURNEAU DELAGE
4 1 VIOLA VITE DH Z Miriam LINKE
5 2 QUALLY BOY D'EDEN Arnaud DESSAIN GELINET
6 3 ANAKIN DE LA VAYRIE Z Elvire SCHOCH
7 4 EQUINOXE HERMOSA Marc ETOURNEAU DELAGE
8 5 ELIOTT DU LYS Ophelie MARQUIS
9 6 EGERIE DE L'ALBA Gabrielle BASTIAN
10 7 TIGER LILY D'ALBRAN Marie TUGEND
11 8 ELIOTTE DU FORT Clotilde BEGON LOURS
12 9 VINGT COEUR DE SION Victor MAGER
13 11 FORGET ME NOT BCN Juliette ROLLAND
NP 12 DYOR ADDICT DU HALLOT Wendy LESPAGNOL
15 13 VANIKORO DE MARS Eleonore PARIS
16 14 BOREHAL Adrien MABY
17 15 DJAG DE LYONS Thalia MAC MANUS
18 16 VELOUTE DESMERVEILLES Sebastien COUTURIER
19 17 BORGHESE DE L'HODEZ Alix MESLIF
20 18 DAHIR DE BLONDEL Alice DENIAU
21 19 CARA D'ILOE Elodie DESHAYES
22 20 FAIENCE DE BREVE Alice MONTIGNE
23 21 VOLGA DU FAGET Clara OZIER LA FONTAINE
24 22 DAY BY DAY MULLENTINE Lionel LEBOURGEOIS
25 23 CLEMATITE'JAC Julien BOUVET
26 24 BART LA GARENNE Josephine LE YONDRE
27 25 TIMALE DU LEVANT Adrien SCHEIDECKER
28 26 CRAPULE D'EGEE Garance MAHE
29 27 ULTIMO DE VAINS Arnaud DESSAIN GELINET
30 28 BRUME DE CARNEVILLE Betty VANCRAYELYNGHE
31 29 CRACKAM DE NILS Elise LEJEUNE
32 30 CAIRON Flamine MARTIN LALANDE
33 31 ENDOLA Coralie DELBORD
34 32 MITO DEL ARA Emma AUCLAIR
35 33 UMBERTO DE LA LUTH Basile DOUCET
36 34 CHARMING DAY Camille JANVIER
37 35 ENVOL BARBOTIERE Gabrielle PARIS
38 36 TRYNYTEE DES AUNETES Sarah MARCEL
39 37 ULTYMO DE GREE LA Nathalie JEULIN
40 38 AVORIAZ DE RIVERLAND Lea VULOVIC
41 39 IZZIEMOOI Marie RIVERAIN
42 40 CASEY DUJO Joseph LENGLET
43 41 ESSAOUIRA DU PY Flavie SCHOCH
44 42 DINH VAN LOISEL Achille CHAINTRON
45 43 DEEPPURPLE DU CORMIER*D'ARENGUE Clement ROGER
46 44 ENYONE BELLEVILLE Leopol MARTIN
NP 45 DUCHESSE JUANNE Caroline GRAZIANI
48 46 CLINET COOL Gerard FOURMOND
49 47 MULLENTINE DAME BLUE Lionel LEBOURGEOIS
50 48 CALIFORNIA DREAMING Coline FLOTTES
51 49 DYNASTIE DES JACQ Josephine LE YONDRE
52 50 FEE D'HELBY Adrien SCHEIDECKER
53 51 QUATAR DE TOEL Z Garance MAHE
54 52 VOLIACK DU BOULAY Arnaud DESSAIN GELINET
55 53 URANIE D'BONNEVILLE Betty VANCRAYELYNGHE
56 54 EVASION DU DAME Fanny TSCHOFEN
57 55 ULYSSE LUCERNAIS Brice BARRETEAU
58 56 VENTOSE LA GARETTE Raphaelle LAMANDE
59 57 TIPTOPJAZZ DES GROGES Elisabeth LUMET
NP 10 ESPELETTE DE LALONDE Juliette BREANT