LE MANS BJ11 NATIONAL- FFE
LE MANS BJ11 NATIONAL - FFE - 01/04/2022 - 03/04/2022 SO

118 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) Pôle Européen du Cheval - Start List

03/04/2022 - 15:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste Jaune - Nb Engages : 58
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 DJAG DE LYONS Thalia MAC MANUS
2 2 VINGT COEUR DE SION Victor MAGER
3 3 VIOLA VITE DH Z Miriam LINKE
4 4 BORGHESE DE L'HODEZ Alix MESLIF
5 5 ALPHA D'OR Armelle MARTY
6 6 CARA D'ILOE Elodie DESHAYES
7 7 QUATAR DE TOEL Z Garance MAHE
8 8 UN CALIN DU HOULEY Isabelle SAIMOVITCH
NP 9 COROTINA Z Pascal BEYER
10 10 QUASSING Alison COUTURIER
11 11 VERY DIEM Julie BERTHIER
12 12 SIRENAIKA BLUE Adelaide ALEXANDRE
13 13 A CHIN CHIN M Lola BLONDEL HERMANT
14 14 VANIKORO DE MARS Eleonore PARIS
15 15 EAGLE DE LA RONCIERE Vincent POMMIER
16 16 DYNASTIE DES JACQ Josephine LE YONDRE
17 17 BRUME DE CARNEVILLE Betty VANCRAYELYNGHE
18 18 FEE D'HELBY Adrien SCHEIDECKER
19 19 SIRWOOD DE LOBIAU Elisa ESNAULT
20 20 QUALLY BOY D'EDEN Arnaud DESSAIN GELINET
21 21 ULTYMO DE GREE LA Nathalie JEULIN
22 22 BOREHAL Adrien MABY
23 23 VOLGA DU FAGET Clara OZIER LA FONTAINE
24 24 VENTOSE LA GARETTE Raphaelle LAMANDE
NP 25 EUREKA FONTAINE Lilian MICHE
26 26 TRYNYTEE DES AUNETES Sarah MARCEL
27 27 CORALLINE Cecile CHAMPION
28 28 ENYONE BELLEVILLE Leopol MARTIN
29 29 ELIOTT DU LYS Ophelie MARQUIS
NP 30 ULYSSE LUCERNAIS Brice BARRETEAU
31 31 F SEIZE DES COUX Octavia PEARDON
32 32 CRAPULE D'EGEE Garance MAHE
33 33 BE BOP DU PLESSIS Justine BENOIT
34 34 USO DE LA BURGUE Camille VARLIN
35 35 ASTREE DE ROYER Oscar CHABRIE
36 36 VELOUTE DESMERVEILLES Sebastien COUTURIER
37 37 DINH VAN LOISEL Achille CHAINTRON
38 38 FAIENCE DE BREVE Alice MONTIGNE
NP 39 ENDOLA Coralie DELBORD
40 40 KAROCCO A Mathieu COUTIN
41 41 BART LA GARENNE Josephine LE YONDRE
42 42 URANIE D'BONNEVILLE Betty VANCRAYELYNGHE
43 43 TIMALE DU LEVANT Adrien SCHEIDECKER
44 44 CAROLUS DU GEVAUDAN Elisa ESNAULT
45 45 VOLIACK DU BOULAY Arnaud DESSAIN GELINET
46 46 GAO NANTUEL Sydney MASTERS
NP 47 FIRST LADY DES EPIS Francois RAFFIN
48 48 FORGET ME NOT BCN Juliette ROLLAND
49 49 CRACKAM DE NILS Elise LEJEUNE
50 50 RUDY DU COISEL Zephyrine FESNEAU
51 51 IN MY DRAEM VD KRUISHOEVE Lionel IMSAAD
52 52 EVASION DU DAME Fanny TSCHOFEN
53 53 FOR FUN DE LAUDE Fanny BLERY
54 54 EGERIE DE L'ALBA Gabrielle BASTIAN
55 55 CASEY DUJO Joseph LENGLET
56 56 VAN ORANJE Marie Lou NAUDON
57 57 BRINDILLE D'EGEE Garance MAHE
58 58 GOLD D'ISKY Noe BUSSON