LE MANS BJ13 HARCOUR - SIF
14/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

3 - Club 2 Grand Prix HARCOUR - Résultats

14/04/2022 - 11:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste Blanche - Nb Engages : 58
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
55 REGIE DES FLEURS Luxel HAMOUCHE 0 30.28
2.
10 TAMARA DU PRIEURE Sarah IATRINO LE MESTRE 0 32.05
3.
8 PLAY BOY DE BOISSY Clarence VANDERHEYDEN 0 32.76
4.
12 VEGA TOUKOUR Lea ROUSSEAU 0 34.14
5.
29 EVEN MORE Claire STAELENS 0 34.97
6.
36 JOMMEKE Cindy LABROCHE 0 35.03
7.
24 VENUS D'EDORAS Kim NOSSENT 0 35.67
8.
39 SHIVA DU STREMBERG Zoe BOIDIN 0 36.72
9.
5 DORVAL DES PERCHERS Lea DELOMMOT 0 38.11
10.
44 BARRANQUILLA D'ATALIA Sacha GENDRON 0 39.64
11.
45 BARON DU DOLMEN Camila BOUMBAR AMARA 1 37.71
12.
9 PEP'S DE MARCY Anais GIRY 4 31.11
13.
26 AHISA SHAMS Laura GUIBLIN 4 31.71
14.
30 TEOTOP DU MOT Maelle LEGROS 4 31.88
15.
53 UNEFCAP Oceane PIEDOR 4 31.91
16.
32 BENGY M Maylisse ANDRIAU 4 32.03
17.
22 COLOMBE D'HOUTVELD Jana VAN ROOSE 4 32.43
18.
42 FABULEUSE PERCHAIS Clarence VANDERHEYDEN 4 33.41
19.
46 CHARLOTTE Emilie FEUTRY 4 33.67
20.
51 RAPIDO DU CANTAL Anais GIRY 4 34.76
21.
13 PORTOBELLO Lou GAUTIER 4 34.90
22.
27 KANELLE Dimitri SANGLIER 4 34.98
23.
11 SAIGON Solene LALIAT 4 35.13
24.
40 ALL STAR DES NAUDS Cyrielle LUQUE 4 35.26
25.
16 GADJARRO D'ORION Athynais LEFEVRE BOUYER 4 36.39
26.
41 EXTASE DE SAGRE Mathilde BARBET 4 37.07
27.
50 KING OF WARSAW Aimie MEZON 4 40.53
28.
37 VAL D'AIX Laurine REINE 6 31.89
29.
47 OPALE Fabian LEDOUX 8 33.36
30.
4 TENESSE Coline LAROCHE 8 33.82
31.
20 UNE DU GUE LIAN Aimie MEZON 8 35.13
32.
15 JOY T.V. Maxim COURTIN 8 36.09
33.
25 THONIC Geoffroy GUINET 8 37.30
34.
49 ECLAIR DE THELEME Eloise FRANCOISEAU 8 38.17
35.
48 GENIE DE CHRISTAL Elena LOQUET 8 38.25
36.
21 FESTIVAL Loriane RENARD 8 38.39
37.
503 SAMY DU PAQUIS Heloise CAMBAS 8 38.56
38.
52 CHANELLE Severine RICHARD 8 43.73
39.
502 ESPOIR BABIERE Emilie BOUREAU 8 43.97
40.
31 GOLDEN BLUE Noemie SWIJNGEDOUW 8 48.44
41.
7 TUREGANO Angelo LEROY 10 39.75
42.
35 CANASTA D'ARI Morgane CIERPIATKA 11 35.57
43.
6 ARI Fanny LOPEZ 12 32.63
44.
14 FABULEUSE PERCHAIS Eloise FRANCOISEAU 12 37.38
45.
43 FANTINE Perrine BOUCHERIE 12 41.35
46.
2 EPODE ROUGE BOIS Melina PAYS 12 43.50
47.
33 GREEN WARRIOR Marie GAZERES 12 44.74
48.
1 EPODE ROUGE BOIS Sylvie LECLERC 12 47.62
49.
501 EPICE DU GORGET Orlane TRONCHET 12 47.98
50.
54 CHERRY DES NAUDS Charlotte GAUGUIN 13 53.42
51.
19 RAPIDE D'ELLE Eve PRAT 14 43.51
52.
28 GENTLEMAN DES SAULES Elyse LEJEUNE 14 45.21
53.
17 ULCOTT DES BLEUETS Lucie SERRAULT 16 37.72
3 CLUAININ MUIREANN Thais CAMARET EL
34 GIPSY DE FONTLAND Emma D ARABIAN EL
38 ARAMIS Amandine JAMES EL
18 CAMILLA DE LA FRESNAY Erika MONNIN NP
23 FOUESNANT Candice MILO NP