LE MANS BJ13 HARCOUR - SIF
14/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

25 - Club 3 Grand Prix HARCOUR - Start List

15/04/2022 - 10:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Grand Hall - Nb Engages : 73
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 QOQLICOT DE GUIVIC Matteo FERREIRA
2 2 GLITA DE LIAF Ludivine HAY
3 3 ROMARIN LABLINIERE Charlotte MITRANESCU
4 4 ECLAIR DE GONTERY Fanny SCHIANO
5 5 USOLO Janice CHAMPEYROL
6 6 LE TEMERAIRE Margot LAINEY
7 7 UKRAINE Enaula JEANNE
8 8 LIBERTALIA Emma BRUNET
9 9 FEE MOI REVER Maelys CHEVALLIER
10 10 KANELLE Dimitri SANGLIER
11 11 CHABADA Laura GUIDON
12 12 STAR WARS Maya BOIDIN
13 13 SYMPHONIE DE VILLIERS Claude FOREST
14 14 TENESSE Coline LAROCHE
15 15 FOXY GIRL Salome ROUILLER FOURMON
16 16 PAOLO DE LOUAN Valentin HARDY
17 17 EUGENE Lise ARCHAMBAULT
18 18 OBANE Romain ROBARAUD
19 19 BE NICE DES VE Bertille HUCHER
20 20 VIKING DU VALLON Adele RAGOT
21 21 CHUQUICAMATA Noemie VIGREUX
22 22 SHADOW Anais BARON
23 23 TAQUINE DES BRUMES Orlane NIVAL
24 24 ROULIO DE MERIGNY Juliette HERIVEL
25 25 OMA PERLE JOYEUSE Pierre POCHET
26 26 HARMONIE DES HALLES Melissa LOHAT
27 27 VAGABOND DE LA TRAPPE Lea PLANCHAIS
28 28 UXTER D'ERINE Agathe HENRIO
29 29 CLAIRON Marion MERCIER
30 30 NARCISSE FLY Thelma BIGOT
31 31 FLASH Faustine LAUNAY
32 32 DANAKIL DANCER Alexina CHAIDAKIS
33 33 DOLMEN DES MANSARTS Oceane DAVID
34 34 GLENLO MYSTICAL BOY Alexia COSNIER
35 35 ILLANE LUCY Andreas LEBOURG
36 36 RIKITA Matteo FERREIRA
37 37 COBALT Jeanne THIRARD
38 38 PIXOU DE MESIDAY Lilou MOUREAUX
39 39 UKRAINE Lou Ann DESCHAMPS
40 40 DIEGO Maxime BENOIT
41 41 AMAZING STAR Mia LECOMTE
42 42 CLOTHILDE Camille BOITARD
43 43 UNE DU GUE LIAN Aimie MEZON
44 44 VOXANE Lily BABEL
45 45 SAIGON Solene LALIAT
46 46 EPODE ROUGE BOIS Melina PAYS
47 47 ART MODERNE Meloe MOREL
48 48 MIAMI SUNNY Lucie JOURDAIN DE MUIZON
49 49 SAMY DU PAQUIS Heloise CAMBAS
50 50 LUCKY LANE BETH Marie POCHET
51 51 COMANCHE Eugenie DERVELOY
52 52 UPSILON DES AUBUIS Paul PRUDHOMME
53 53 DAISY Chloe MORANCE
54 54 SHERATON DU TENANT Enola BREBION
55 55 VIOLLETE DE PERCY Kim LAVALLEY
56 56 SPONDIAS DU GERY Valentine VEZIN
57 57 ORION SALEM Cassandre LECORRE
58 58 ROMARIN LABLINIERE Jane EUVRARD
59 59 UDERSO Amandine RAULT
60 60 ROULIO DE MERIGNY Andreas LEBOURG
61 61 BREIZH DU CLOS Thais CAMARET
62 62 GRANNY Angele HAUDIQUET
63 63 ADAGIO DU PEU Emilie VIVIEN
64 64 PAOLO DE LOUAN Sebastien DUTHOIT
65 65 DENVERS DE KERLAN Alana MARREC
66 66 ORAGE DE LA VIGNE Alexina CHAIDAKIS
67 67 PINDA D'OUDAIRIES Graziella BOITTIN
68 68 ESCAMPETTE DE SAGRE Faustine LAUNAY
69 69 TAMARA DU PRIEURE Sarah IATRINO LE MESTRE
70 70 ECLAIR DE THELEME Maylie MASSON
71 71 GALAXIE DU GARD Alexia COZETTE
72 72 QASSIDY DU LOIR Annie BRIERE
73 73 RIVIERE Lorena BRASIGLIANO