LE MANS BJ13 HARCOUR - SIF
14/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

27 - Club 2 Grand Prix HARCOUR - Start List

15/04/2022 - 13:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Grand Hall - Nb Engages : 51
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 BELUGA DU HOULBEC Camille LOCHON
2 2 VIAVENEDETO AZELLE Lyna BOUGARA
3 3 TENDER 201821067 Anabelle MERLE
4 4 DRUMMIN ARANN Morgane BROUDIC
5 5 FABULEUSE PERCHAIS Eloise FRANCOISEAU
6 6 SHIVA DU STREMBERG Zoe BOIDIN
7 7 ROULIO DE MERIGNY Justine CHAUMIER
8 8 ULM Servane GIBEREAU
9 9 DRAMATIST Romane PASQUIER
10 10 CHANELLE Severine RICHARD
11 11 EXTASE DE SAGRE Mathilde BARBET
12 12 VOLCAN DES LAURENTS Macha PANNETIER
13 13 URANIE Stephanie LAGRUE
14 14 OPALE Fabian LEDOUX
15 15 ALL STAR DES NAUDS Cyrielle LUQUE
16 16 URIKAINE DE TOSNY Chloe MARECHAL
17 17 MANATHAN Emma LA FORET
18 18 TAYO DES EFFES Julie DAPVRIL
19 19 VIRTUOSO DU BANCO Celine SCHNEIDER
20 20 VUELTA DU HAMEL Ophelie MEREAUX
21 21 ELLA VON FREHVENT Norah MORTAIN
22 22 TENESSE Coline LAROCHE
23 23 JAIR Elise CHAMPION PERDRIX
24 24 TUREGANO Angelo LEROY
25 25 REGIE DES FLEURS Luxel HAMOUCHE
26 26 PEP'S DE MARCY Anais GIRY
27 27 EPODE ROUGE BOIS Sylvie LECLERC
28 28 PORTOBELLO Lou GAUTIER
29 29 UPSALA FUCHSIAS Alice LASNIER DERAEDT
30 30 GENTLEMAN DES SAULES Elyse LEJEUNE
31 31 GALOPIN DU RANDOU Charlotte GAUGUIN
32 32 JOMMEKE Cindy LABROCHE
NP 33 FAVORI DU GALAIN Marine MAQUAIRE
34 34 T'ES DE LECAUDE Justine CHAUMIER
35 35 KENTUCKY LOVE Carine REVIAL
36 36 EVEN MORE Claire STAELENS
37 37 CHARLOTTE Emilie FEUTRY
38 38 SAIGON Lauren LANDORMY
39 39 ECLAIR DE THELEME Eloise FRANCOISEAU
40 40 EVER LOVE DU VERMONT Romane CLEMENT
41 41 REAL DE KERIBOULO Tiphaine LENFANT
42 42 EPODE ROUGE BOIS Melina PAYS
43 43 FESTIVAL Loriane RENARD
44 44 THALIEE DU VALLON Cassandra BOUQUET
NP 45 SHADOW DE LA CHANEE Charlotte CLOSQUINET
46 46 SAPHIR D'ASKEL Marine FOLLEREAU
47 47 ARI Fanny LOPEZ
48 48 AHISA SHAMS Laura GUIBLIN
49 49 QUICK DE L'AUJOLS Eugenie DERVELOY
50 50 BELUGA DU HOULBEC Candice LEPINE
51 51 GIPSY DE FONTLAND Emma D ARABIAN