LE MANS BJ13 HARCOUR - SIF
14/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

27a - Club 2 Grand Prix HARCOUR - Start List

15/04/2022 - 15:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Grand Hall - Nb Engages : 51
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 PLAY BOY DE BOISSY Clarence VANDERHEYDEN
2 2 ASIA DES IVERNONS Tiphaine TRAHAY
3 3 VENUS D'EDORAS Kim NOSSENT
4 4 FIRST LADY DE QUANTUM Laetitia BAUDRY
5 5 LUCKY LADY VL Z William BENGUIGUI
6 6 SHADOW Anais BARON
7 7 EBONY Z Paul BENGUIGUI
8 8 FEELING DE MAI Sonia GOHIER
9 9 HASTRAA HB Pauline GASCOIN
10 10 ALOA DE OOPSS Juliette MARNE
11 11 CRABBSWOOD SEBASTIAN Berenice DE BIASI
12 12 KING OF WARSAW Aimie MEZON
13 13 CHARMEUSE BABIERE Noemie HAXAIRE
14 14 AUSSITOT CHOISIE Mathilde PARSY
15 15 TAQUINE DES BRUMES Orlane NIVAL
16 16 BARRANQUILLA D'ATALIA Sacha GENDRON
17 17 GRANNY Alice GUCHE
18 18 FOUESNANT Candice MILO
19 19 EVE DE MAI Axelle CORDON
20 20 GENIE DE CHRISTAL Elena LOQUET
21 21 JOY T.V. Maxim COURTIN
22 22 THONIC Geoffroy GUINET
23 23 SAIGON Solene LALIAT
24 24 VEGA Wendy LE MOINE
25 25 CANELLE DE FERRIERE Manon ABRIVARD
26 26 RAPIDE D'ELLE Eve PRAT
27 27 DORVAL DES PERCHERS Lea DELOMMOT
28 28 ROMEO DE L'EPINAIS Kerian GOUX BROCHARD
29 29 TURQUOISE DU FONTENY Agathe CAMARET
30 30 FABULEUSE PERCHAIS Clarence VANDERHEYDEN
31 31 BLUESBERRY Eric MORISSEAU
32 32 WOODFIELD LADY Louise HALD
33 33 SHER KHAN Berenice DE BIASI
34 34 GREEN CLOUD Sarah OLIER
35 35 VEGA TOUKOUR Lea ROUSSEAU
36 36 UNEFCAP Oceane PIEDOR
37 37 GOLDEN BLUE Noemie SWIJNGEDOUW
38 38 USA DU VAL FLEURI Ornella HUARD THOMAS
39 39 VOL O VENT DU PLESSIS Lea CHOPIN
40 40 SAMY DU PAQUIS Heloise CAMBAS
41 41 DAUPHIN DE WISMES Coline BIGOT
42 42 VANILLE BABIERE Noemie HAXAIRE
43 43 GAIO Mylene LESEIGNEUR
44 44 BETISE DE CAMBRAY Juliette FREZON
45 45 VEGA Olivier DANGEARD
46 46 GODSEND BOIS VILLARS Laurine REINE
47 47 COBALT Amandine VASSEUR
48 48 BENGY M Maylisse ANDRIAU
49 49 BRAHMA DES BORDES Liza CLARET TOURNIER
50 50 CRABBSWOOD SEBASTIAN Helena EUVRARD
51 51 TAMARA DU PRIEURE Sarah IATRINO LE MESTRE