LE MANS BJ13 HARCOUR - SIF
14/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

29 - Club 1 Grand Prix HARCOUR - Start List

15/04/2022 - 09:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste Jaune - Nb Engages : 64
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
2 501 SHADOW DE LA CHANEE Charlotte CLOSQUINET
3 502 GOOD BOY DES SAULES Juliette CADIOU
4 503 COMPLICE Salome BOYAVAL
4 504 DOLCE VITA Cybellia DEVIN
5 1 VANIE POP'S Bruno DOMENZI
6 2 BASSIA D'ESTUAIRE Olive MARTIN
NP 3 FNAIKE DE THELEME Ysaline BACQ
8 4 TEOTOP DU MOT Maelle LEGROS
9 5 BARON DU DOLMEN Camila BOUMBAR AMARA
10 6 UN DISQUE D'OR Felicie LEQUEUX
11 7 CARAIBE DU DIAMANT Constance LEBOEUF
12 8 AUD'GAM DES AUBEPINES Anne PRAT
13 9 UTOO DE LA GATE David RAFALES
14 10 BEDEILHAC DE MENIL Elysa MONTEIL
15 11 EDEN DE TALMA Tifanny GUIZIOU
16 12 CANASTA D'ARI Morgane CIERPIATKA
17 13 AHISA SHAMS Laura GUIBLIN
18 14 SALLY DU RELAIS Eleonore NIE
19 15 SOLEIL DE BONNEFOI Marie MORICEAU
20 16 QOQLICOT DE GUIVIC Melina PAYS
21 17 AMBRUN DE BEL AIR Ysaline MANDILLE
22 18 CHICAGO DU LESME Ines SAIGHI
23 19 SECRETE DE CARO Margot LE CLOEREC BOYER
24 20 AZUR DREAM Benoit DEZALAIS
25 21 VICKY D'AMY Marjorie HINCELIN
26 22 PORTOBELLO Lou GAUTIER
27 23 ET DE LA JOUX Clemence DOZIAS
28 24 STARKY DES NEIGES Krystal BRUNET
29 25 RAPIDO DU BOSQUET Louisa GENIN SY
30 26 VIRGULE DU LIEUDIEU Marine MORLIERE
31 27 REAL DE KERIBOULO Tiphaine LENFANT
32 28 SUEDE DELQUE Alice FOSTIER
33 29 COLOMBE D'HOUTVELD Jana VAN ROOSE
34 30 GALOPIN DU RANDOU Charlotte GAUGUIN
35 31 VANDAL OF GLAM Clemence ALBERICI
36 32 BEN SUMMER BREEZE Mathilde THOUROUDE
37 33 BRAHMA DES BORDES Liza CLARET TOURNIER
38 34 FEELING DE MAI Sonia GOHIER
39 35 VAL D'AIX Laurine REINE
40 36 DRAMATIST Marie MORICEAU
41 37 CHANCE DU MONT Josephine HUCHER
42 38 KING OF WARSAW Aimie MEZON
43 39 VASCO DES PRES Zoe MARTIN
44 40 AUSSITOT CHOISIE Clara BEAUCHANT
45 41 SOCRATE DE VILLEMER Lea Marie SCHNEIDER
46 42 CHARLY Eden ABILY
47 43 DAUPHIN DE WISMES Julie DEBOVE
NP 44 GURKHA MARGEOTIERE Justine MAILLARD
49 45 BELLA DONA D'ANGOVIL Capucine GOIN
50 46 CLUAININ MUIREANN Thais CAMARET
51 47 VIRTUOSO DU BANCO Celine SCHNEIDER
52 48 DARWIN DE CHEFRAISON Oceane HALLEY
53 49 BELLEROSE DU BOIS PINCHET Cecile BOURDEROTTE
54 50 CECEDILLE DE NATH Oceane GRE
55 51 ANNOUCHKA DU CORDEL Jeanne BRANCOURT
56 52 USHUAIA Lena TOURNEUX
57 53 SIMPLE MEN Lola BARON
58 54 VIAVENEDETO AZELLE Lyna BOUGARA
59 55 VESPERA Ilana ANQUETIL
60 56 UNEFCAP Oceane PIEDOR
61 57 CHLOE VIMARE Z Zoe DEHEUNYNCK
62 58 PLUME DE MAI Auriane BODET
63 59 UN DEUX TROIS SOLEIL Cleo MULOT
64 60 RAPIDO DU CANTAL Anais GIRY