LE MANS BJ13 HARCOUR - SIF
14/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

34 - Poney 3 Grand Prix HARCOUR - Start List

15/04/2022 - 10:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste Blanche - Nb Engages : 51
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 ALINARED D'EGLE Paul JOURNO
2 1 VAS Y LA BIGONNIERE Julien COURVOISIER
3 2 BELLE DU PREUIL Jeanne TENNESON
4 3 ET TOC DE L'ARRE Suzie ISAAC
5 4 BERYBOY DE LA GUERCHE Lila CHAREF
6 5 UNANIME RISLOISE Justine CHAMPAGNAT
7 6 LOGIN CHIFFON Lise HADANCOURT
8 7 DJUNE DU BOIS LURIC Leontine JEANMART
9 8 QUINA Chloe POULET
10 9 NEW CHALLENGE'S KENTUCKY Gabrielle SAWICKI
11 10 TINTIN DES DURANDS Lina HABBANI
12 11 VERY PRETTY KOOL Manon SAVEUSE
13 12 ELVIS'SPIRIT BERTILLE LEFEBVRE
14 13 BACARDI DU VAL D'OR Leana CORDIER
15 14 AMOUR DES CAUCHES Lou NICOT
16 15 ULRICH DE BORD Lou PRAT
17 16 ARWENN DE KALA Lola GUYOT
18 17 VIRTUOSE DE KERDUFF Oscar ESTABLE
19 18 UG ESCLIN VICTIS Loann GUYARD
20 19 ENJOY IT Jules SILVESTRE
21 20 CAYENNE DE LA PREE Lillie SUNDSTROM DRION
22 21 OUPS Zoe VIGARIO DA COSTA
23 22 SINSEMILIA DU POET Flavie LEPAGE
24 23 FIEL Charlotte DESSERRE
25 24 HEVEA DES ZIARDS Coline BOUR
26 25 TOM POUCE DOUCETTE Tim BOITTE
27 26 DARGOWINCH SEULANDE Alice LEBRANCHU
28 27 BE SO XTREM DU MARSSU Kyllian DAVID
29 28 IPOMONE ROSEDESVENTS Chloe SENECHAL
30 29 ET TOC DE L'ARRE Faustine LEQUEUX
31 30 ALIBI DU VALLON Elfie NAUDON
32 31 FIFTEEN DES LANDELLES Camille NELLE
33 32 PENELOPE DU BERTRAY Marie LEGUILLETTE
34 33 ESQUIMO DEVERRE Lisa LEFEVRE
35 34 THORENS SAINT ROCH Julien COURVOISIER
36 35 SINEAD'S CHOICE Margot LECLERC
37 36 BIBOP Kayleigh NOVOA HEWITT
38 37 INABANE DU PATIS Morgane BRION
39 38 PRIMA HOLLYWOOD Marie JOSSET
40 39 TANGO DE LAUZACH Zoe FROMONT
41 40 URANIUM INRA Arthur MILON
42 41 VINKE DE LA CLARTE Lillie SUNDSTROM DRION
43 42 TAIS DES BRANTES Tim NOTTEAU
44 43 VIVALDI DU FAY Marilou IBERT
45 44 WESTFIRLE HAGRID Jade COSETTE
46 45 AMOUR DES CAUCHES Lisa ODOUL
47 46 QUENOTTE DE CHATEL Maxence DESMET
48 47 NAXOS DOMAIN Alice LEBRANCHU
49 48 DARKVADOR DE TREMELIN Janelle BONCLER
50 49 VOSNE SITI Edgar FRANC
51 50 GOJI DU TERTRE Blanche LEBRANCHU