LE MANS BJ13 HARCOUR - SIF
14/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

35 - Poney 2 Grand Prix HARCOUR - Start List

15/04/2022 - 13:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste Blanche - Nb Engages : 74
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 CAYENNE DE LA PREE Lillie SUNDSTROM DRION
2 502 COAHOMADELAVICTOIR Lea PLANCHAIS
3 1 BELLINO DE BUGES Ines TULANE
4 2 TOPAZE DU PATIS Luis CARRE
5 3 VENI VICI CAVALCADE Violaine VAREILLES
6 4 QUINA Chloe POULET
7 5 EUROSTAR DES NOUETTES Pelagi GEIGER
8 6 GAELIC CAILIN ORGA Tifanny GUIZIOU
9 7 REINETTE DU BRIVET Emma JOSSET
10 8 BOHEME DE LA GUERCHE Leane CARTEREAU
11 9 WOODFIELD MILLIE Lise BERTIN
12 10 ENVOLE MOI COUPARIE Melinda VALLS
13 11 FORTUNE DE TAILLE Louise PITEL
14 12 VOLTSTORM DU CLOS Lou GABRIEL CHARMANT
15 13 ELLE SILVER ANTUNES Eva MALYSZKO PICHARD
16 14 YOUNG MOYA Morgane BRION
17 15 HUPSTAR DE WISMES Marine MEURICE
18 16 CARWYN DES LOUPS Clara GAURIAT
19 17 QUAUMUNAU DE L'AMONT Lea VERBRIGGHE
20 18 PRIMA HOLLYWOOD Marie JOSSET
21 19 LEO DE MONTMAIN Laura TERRIER
22 20 EXTASIE BERENGER Lucille BOUTEILLER
23 21 FANTASIA DE LIAF Juliette MARTEAU
24 22 GADJARRO D'ORION Athynais LEFEVRE BOUYER
25 23 CHOUCHOU DE BLONDE Luce FEUTRY
26 24 HEVEA DES ZIARDS Coline BOUR
27 25 ESPION Dimitri SANGLIER
28 26 BABOU DU PARC Charlize LEBLANC
29 27 FANFAN DES MONTS Leonie HENIAU
30 28 DISKAN AR CLEUZIO Albane NICOLLE
31 29 DYNAMITE LILI Donatien CAULIER
32 30 VINKE DE LA CLARTE Lillie SUNDSTROM DRION
33 31 FRIPON D'AUDES Bertille POULLAIN
34 32 TANGO DE LAUZACH Zoe FROMONT
35 33 URANIUM INRA Arthur MILON
36 34 HIP HOP DE ST FOY Alix MARANT
37 35 AUXANE DU REUIL Chloe MARECHAL
38 36 FLASH DU TISON Eugenie SELLESLAGH
39 37 BOHEME DE LA GUERCHE Ines TULANE
40 38 ARCO DES LANDES Roxane JUILLARD
41 39 SUNSHINE DE CAUCHE Lisa ODOUL
42 40 EASY DES LANDELLES Ines QUINTON
43 41 QUAUMUNAU DE L'AMONT Ninon BLONDEAU
44 42 SCARLETT Roxane MADELEINE
45 43 TOPAZE DU PATIS Margot THOMASSET
46 44 DJUNE DU BOIS LURIC Leontine JEANMART
47 45 URSULA DE LA VALET Manon LINDRON
48 46 SITARO D'EGLEFIN Lola COSETTE
49 47 ULTRACHIC D'ARGENT Solene DEPUISET
50 48 CALYPSO VERCHERE Milo CARRETERO MABRU
51 49 COCORICO DE LALLEAU Suzanne ABID
52 50 LANCELOT DES MARES Clementine LAROCHE
53 51 TWISTER Capucine CHIRAT
54 52 BERYBOY DE LA GUERCHE Elise POURCHEZ
55 53 TOPAZE DU PATIS Lila CHAREF
NP 54 DARLING DE BRIAS Clara DUCATEZ
57 55 HOUSTON SUPREME Julie ANDRE
58 56 FORTUNE DE TAILLE Anaelle LEROYER
59 57 ENJOY IT Jules SILVESTRE
60 58 BOHEME DE LA GUERCHE Lilou HONORE PERSONNAZ
61 59 VIRTUOSE DE KERDUFF Oscar ESTABLE
62 60 CASTILLE DE FONTLAND Appoline RIOU
63 61 PENELOPE DU BERTRAY Marie LEGUILLETTE
64 62 UNANIME RISLOISE Justine CHAMPAGNAT
65 63 HATARI Clement BRISSEAU
66 64 CALYPSO VERY WELSH Louise PITEL
67 65 BAZILE Carla LE CADET
68 66 VENT DU SOIR Eva AUPY FARGUES
69 67 BELLINO DE BUGES Lou COIRAULT
70 68 OUPS Zoe VIGARIO DA COSTA
71 69 CALINE DE MONTIGNY Celeste DUPUYTRENT
72 70 CHANELLE DU RUISSEAU Elise GALARD
73 71 QUENOTTE DE CHATEL Maxence DESMET
74 72 TABITA HOT TODDY Romane POSTEL