LE MANS BJ13 HARCOUR - SIF
14/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

50 - Club 3 Grand Prix HARCOUR - Start List

16/04/2022 - 09:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Grand Hall - Nb Engages : 90
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 ALINARED D'EGLE Paul JOURNO
2 1 GENET DES LANDIERS Celia GOLDEMBERG COLAS
3 2 GLITA DE LIAF Ludivine HAY
4 3 I LOVE YOU DU CY Lea HERBIN
NP 4 FOR EVER DE FEINN Elea BRILLARD
6 5 FOXY GIRL Chloe MORANCE
7 6 ECLAIR DE GONTERY Fanny SCHIANO
8 7 COBALT Jeanne THIRARD
9 8 GLENLO MYSTICAL BOY Alexia COSNIER
NP 9 PASHMINA ST HYMER Tianhao WU
11 10 KASLICKY Anais BIENVENU
12 11 GALAXIE DU GARD Alexia COZETTE
13 12 BAIA DU SAOSNOIS Fleur Lise ROTTIER
14 13 AMAZING STAR Kiara RELAND
15 14 DOLMEN DES MANSARTS Oceane DAVID
16 15 GARY DE BARACHY Eline CORDAT
17 16 DENVERS DE KERLAN Evana RELAND
18 17 CHABADA Laura GUIDON
19 18 RIVIERE Lorena BRASIGLIANO
20 19 TENESSE Coline LAROCHE
21 20 EUGENE Lise ARCHAMBAULT
22 21 UXTER D'ERINE Agathe HENRIO
23 22 MANZANILLO XXV Antoine DUTERTRE
24 23 TOSCANE DE LA BOTTE Elisa LELIEVRE
25 24 PAOLO DE LOUAN Sebastien DUTHOIT
26 25 ULM Charlotte MITRANESCU
27 26 DALLAS DES RAINCONS Madison DUPONT
28 27 ROMEO Gwendoline GRUAND
29 28 QASSIDY DU LOIR Annie BRIERE
30 29 UMOTHEP DE L'AUBREE Oceane MARTIN
31 30 ABESE DE LA VALLEE Manon LAUMONIER
32 31 KANTJE'S ELCO Jade VIARD
33 32 UNTEL DU MESNIL Axel BARBIER
34 33 SALSA DE COEURVILLE Anna GAUTIER
35 34 NEIMAR Clemence BEILVERT
36 35 HIGHLANDER DES LONDES Gwenaelle GUENEGAUD
37 36 VIKING DU VALLON Faustine LAUNAY
38 37 FLY DES PERRELLES Celia MARCHAND
39 38 ROMARIN LABLINIERE Jane EUVRARD
40 39 NARCISSE FLY Thelma BIGOT
41 40 ELLA VON FREHVENT Norah MORTAIN
42 41 PASHMINA ST HYMER Yitian LIU
43 42 BAMBY Charlotte ROUSSELET
44 43 FLASH Adele RAGOT
45 44 FILET BLEU Lauryne GERMAIN
46 45 QUACHOU DU NEIPO Elouane PRETRE
47 46 SYMPHONIE DE VILLIERS Claude FOREST
48 47 PAOLO DE LOUAN Valentin HARDY
49 48 NENE DE CERISY John LABARTHE
50 49 URIANISA Sofia GOUVEIA
51 50 GALAXIE DES LONDES Marius GILABERT
52 51 AZIR DE LA DUCHE Emilie GRANGER
53 52 LIBERTALIA Emma BRUNET
54 53 DALLAS DES RAINCONS Lilas EPAILLARD OFFE
55 54 OMA PERLE JOYEUSE Pierre POCHET
56 55 USOLO Janice CHAMPEYROL
57 56 SAPHIR Vincent GANDON
58 57 VAMPIRE DES FRILEUSES Leonie MANCHON
59 58 LE TEMERAIRE Margot LAINEY
60 59 GUESTAR DU REPERE Leana TEILLAUD
61 60 NORA DU BOIS Juliette RAULT
62 61 DORVAL DES PERCHERS Lea DELOMMOT
NP 62 SAM David LAZIOU
64 63 TRUSTY DES BAUX Mathilde TOUTAIN
65 64 DAISY Salome ROUILLER FOURMON
66 65 FENICIA Emmie TOUCHET
67 66 OBANE Romain ROBARAUD
68 67 LUCKY LANE BETH Faustine LAUNAY
69 68 BUFFEVAN Capucine RIAUD
70 69 COLIBRI DU BUHOT Emma LEMERCIER LEROY
71 70 PLAYCITY Camille FAUCONNIER ROCHE
72 71 PASHMINA ST HYMER Yixin CAO
73 72 DUNCAN'S DUNMORE Margot PERRAULT
74 73 DIEGO Maxime BENOIT
75 74 FEE MOI REVER Maelys CHEVALLIER
76 75 SUCCES DE DOUIT Delphine MAMBO
77 76 ADAGIO DU PEU Emilie VIVIEN
78 77 DALIA DE PUCHAY Priscilla HUBERT
79 78 VOLTAIRE DU NEIPO Elouane PRETRE
80 79 HOUSTON ARMOR Aaron GENTELET
81 80 LYCON ABBEY Adele ESNAULT
82 81 AMADEUS II Deborah LALLOUET
83 82 DANAKIL DANCER Alexina CHAIDAKIS
84 83 CRUIBHIN Romane DECAT
85 84 CLOTHILDE Camille BOITARD
86 85 ORAGE DE LA VIGNE Charlotte LE VELY
87 86 GRANNY Angele HAUDIQUET
88 87 CLAIR DE LUNE DU CY Eline ENCHLING
89 88 SHER KHAN Berenice DE BIASI
90 89 CLAIRON Marion MERCIER