LE MANS BJ13 HARCOUR - SIF
14/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

52 - Club 2 Grand Prix HARCOUR - Start List

16/04/2022 - 13:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Grand Hall - Nb Engages : 82
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 RAPIDO DU CANTAL Anais GIRY
2 502 FORTUNE DE TAILLE Anaelle LEROYER
3 1 GALOPIN DU RANDOU Manon SEVESTRE
4 2 GENIE DE CHRISTAL Elena LOQUET
5 3 RANCIA DES PERRIERES Lauryne BERNARD
6 4 DAMAN ROCREAUX Emma FONTAINE
7 5 AICHA DU GARLAI Salome LATUS
8 6 FREIZH TAGADA Mael HAUTBOIS
9 7 QUIVALA DE COUSTON Annabelle BONINO
10 8 BENGY M Maylisse ANDRIAU
11 9 ECRIN DE SOIE Ninon RIGOULET
12 10 A CAPPELLA D'ETE Alban JACQUELIN
13 11 HASTRAA HB Pauline GASCOIN
14 12 BAYE Morgane LAMBLIN
15 13 RAVENNE DU CHAI Gwen BLOT
16 14 URYANY Valerie GOUT
17 15 DAME DES QUARTS Lucille CARRERE
18 16 VENUS D'EDORAS Kim NOSSENT
19 17 FACOM DU CHATEAU Victorine LELIEVRE
20 18 QUEENBERRY Matea SIMION
21 19 EVER LOVE DU VERMONT Romane CLEMENT
22 20 VUELTA DU HAMEL Ophelie MEREAUX
23 21 URIKAINE DE TOSNY Chloe MARECHAL
24 22 GODSEND BOIS VILLARS Laurine REINE
25 23 EYSSE Alexia BALLANS
26 24 ULM Servane GIBEREAU
27 25 DAPHNEE DU NEIPO Louise TOUPIN
28 26 BELINDA Coraline ESPOUY
29 27 AUSSITOT CHOISIE Mathilde PARSY
30 28 ARDENT DE LA FIERE Nathalie MOULINS
31 29 TRUSTY DES BAUX Mathilde TOUTAIN
32 30 DOLY DES DOUVES Helene RICHARD
33 31 GARY DE BARACHY Eline CORDAT
34 32 ULHAN DU ROSSOL Thais NONDEDEO
35 33 FURIOSA DE PELEY Clara MATUSIAK
36 34 UNE FOLIE DU MAGOT Eugenie VELIKOROUSSOV
37 35 MOTORBIKE Tristana DESFAVRIES
38 36 VIAVENEDETO AZELLE Lyna BOUGARA
39 37 KENTUCKY LOVE Carine REVIAL
40 38 GALOPIN DU RANDOU Natalya DENOUAL
41 39 CLAIR DE LUNE DU CY Eline ENCHLING
42 40 STARKY DES NEIGES Loriane RENARD
43 41 STELLA PYLA Ema BERTHELIER
44 42 EVEN MORE Claire STAELENS
45 43 JOY T.V. Maxim COURTIN
46 44 FLIPPER LA FRAQUETTE Margot FAUCONNIER ROCHE
NP 45 FAVORI DU GALAIN Marine MAQUAIRE
48 46 BLUESBERRY Eric MORISSEAU
49 47 BANJO DU PTIT CANCHY Charlotte BOUET
50 48 THE NEW DESIGN Brice LETERTRE
51 49 FUN DE LA COLLINE Jeanne MONTAVILLE CLUZEL
52 50 CRABBSWOOD SEBASTIAN Helena EUVRARD
53 51 TUREGANO Angelo LEROY
54 52 CHUQUICAMATA Noemie VIGREUX
55 53 UPA D'OSSAU Romane FADIER
56 54 VAILLANT DE CARANE Clea LIORET
57 55 ORION SALEM Cassandre LECORRE
58 56 RIJA DE FORGERIE Laura DEHEC
59 57 FLY DES PERRELLES Celia MARCHAND
60 58 VENUZIA Flavie CISSE
61 59 THONIC Geoffroy GUINET
62 60 VELOUPTE D'OSMONDE Lauriane CAIVEAU
63 61 AMIRAL LA GRANDIERE Ysee SALMON
64 62 BETISE DE CAMBRAY Juliette FREZON
65 63 USA DU VAL FLEURI Ornella HUARD THOMAS
66 64 UPHILL CLOVER MIST Manon TERRIEN
67 65 ISAURA EC Clara LAUMONIER
68 66 VOLTAIRE DU NEIPO Juliette TRIFAULT
NP 67 SILVER Clelia DAUCHEZ
70 68 EDEN D'OR Flaure CONRAUX
71 69 CHANELLE Severine RICHARD
72 70 GUESTAR DU REPERE Leana TEILLAUD
73 71 FOUESNANT Candice MILO
74 72 URANIE Stephanie LAGRUE
75 73 SALTO DU MAINE Mady PONTOIZEAU
76 74 ASKELL SAINT PIERRE Alice LAVALETTE
77 75 DUCO Ines BOUCHAFA
78 76 TEMPO DIMAVI Anne Cerise AUVITY
79 77 CHARLOTTE Emilie FEUTRY
80 78 CANASTA D'ARI Morgane CIERPIATKA
81 79 ARI Fanny LOPEZ
82 80 SAPHIR D'ASKEL Marine FOLLEREAU