LE MANS BJ13 HARCOUR - SIF
14/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

52a - Club 2 Grand Prix HARCOUR - Résultats

16/04/2022 - 17:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Grand Hall - Nb Engages : 80
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
24 VANILLE BABIERE Noemie HAXAIRE 0 26.80
2.
67 CHARMEUSE BABIERE Noemie HAXAIRE 0 27.22
3.
14 UNEFCAP Oceane PIEDOR 0 28.54
4.
17 FABULEUSE PERCHAIS Clarence VANDERHEYDEN 0 29.74
5.
35 COBALT Amandine VASSEUR 0 29.85
6.
10 DORVAL DES PERCHERS Lea DELOMMOT 0 30.95
7.
63 ULAAN'MARGEOTIERE Manon RAVARIT 0 33.13
8.
62 MADOXX Raphael SALE 0 33.26
9.
76 FABULEUSE PERCHAIS Eloise FRANCOISEAU 0 34.16
10.
75 VELOUPTE D'OSMONDE Ludivine RICHARD 0 34.17
11.
27 FRIVOLE DU FOUQUET Feriel FROGER 0 34.37
12.
80 RAPIDE D'ELLE Anne PRAT 0 35.10
13.
29 ROI MOUSSARDIERE Patrice CLEMENT 0 35.19
14.
8 GRANNY Alice GUCHE 0 35.46
15.
1 RANCIA DES PERRIERES Yixiao TAN 0 37.04
16.
45 FLIPPER DE MONTIEGE Claire DENIS 0 38.17
17.
25 FEE MOI REVER Maelys CHEVALLIER 0 40.59
18.
40 KASLICKY Anais BIENVENU 0 41.93
19.
64 FLEUR D'ARIEL Alison TOURTE 0 44.75
20.
52 OPALE Fabian LEDOUX 4 27.32
21.
70 QUENEDY Audrey DAVIS 4 28.93
22.
28 VRAI TEMPETE Manon LUNETEAU 4 29.65
23.
23 MIGO D'ARDENAY Julie JOST PRIOU 4 29.69
24.
37 URIANISA Oceane COSSARD 4 30.83
25.
38 GALAXIE DES LONDES Emmanuelle GRAVEY 4 30.90
26.
26 REAL DE KERIBOULO Tiphaine LENFANT 4 31.23
27.
12 GOLDEN BLUE Noemie SWIJNGEDOUW 4 32.20
28.
30 DOLMEN DES MANSARTS Oceane DAVID 4 32.31
29.
18 DESIGN STE EMERANDE Louis VIROS 4 33.07
30.
49 THALIEE DU VALLON Cassandra BOUQUET 4 33.58
31.
58 GENTLEMAN DES SAULES Elyse LEJEUNE 4 34.50
32.
60 GREEN CLOUD Sarah OLIER 4 36.18
33.
39 DANDALO DU NEIPO Lou CHARPENTIER 4 36.29
34.
77 BANJO DU PTIT CANCHY Elisa LELIEVRE 4 36.78
35.
4 UPSALA FUCHSIAS Alice LASNIER DERAEDT 4 37.26
36.
7 GADJARRO D'ORION Athynais LEFEVRE BOUYER 4 37.56
37.
61 MAITRE A BORD Marie GODELET 4 39.07
38.
57 ENOLA DE CHENAY Charlotte POULLAIN 4 39.89
39.
71 APACHE Lisa CHAILLEU 4 40.45
40.
56 EPODE ROUGE BOIS Sylvie LECLERC 4 41.50
41.
72 PLAY BOY DES SOURCES Maud DUVERGER 4 47.31
42.
42 AUD'GAM DES AUBEPINES Eve PRAT 5 36.53
43.
9 TENDER 201821067 Anabelle MERLE 7 30.53
44.
68 CENDRION DES PRES Manon TILLIER 7 43.20
45.
11 FIRST LADY DE QUANTUM Laetitia BAUDRY 8 29.49
46.
69 PEP'S DE MARCY Anais GIRY 8 29.68
47.
3 TEOTOP DU MOT Maelle LEGROS 8 29.83
48.
73 SAMY DU PAQUIS Heloise CAMBAS 8 31.05
49.
44 COSMOS DES AUBUIS Heloise COQUELIN 8 31.88
50.
47 UNIK DE PILORGES Alizee PEREIRA 8 32.46
51.
79 FINE MARINE Romane MADIOT 8 35.06
52.
16 REGIE DES FLEURS Luxel HAMOUCHE 8 35.66
53.
53 PLAY BOY DE BOISSY Clarence VANDERHEYDEN 8 36.78
54.
32 VENUS DES BRUMES Lilas EPAILLARD OFFE 8 39.29
55.
55 CATARYNA DE MONTMARAS Noe THUILLIEZ 8 40.56
56.
74 FIRST DE PERHET Clara MALOEUVRE 8 43.54
57.
34 SAPHIR Vincent GANDON 8 45.86
58.
22 FENICIA Emmie TOUCHET 8 47.12
59.
5 ZARAZA DE CODRE Gwen BLOT 9 32.36
60.
31 TITAN DES SAULINES Juliette MONNEREAU 12 42.54
61.
21 CANDY Marie Laure BASZYNSKI 12 43.27
62.
59 NEIMAR Clemence BEILVERT 12 48.06
63.
46 VOXANE Lily BABEL 13 50.33
64.
48 TAMARA DU PRIEURE Sarah IATRINO LE MESTRE 14 34.48
65.
54 CAMILLA DE LA FRESNAY Erika MONNIN 18 34.92
66.
41 UKRAINE Enaula JEANNE 18 56.42
2 ZIMBAR Lauryne GERMAIN EL
6 EDEN DE ST JEAN Rejane LAZIOU EL
13 ARWEN DE LESSART Lilou TRIOULEYRE EL
20 EXTASE DE SAGRE Mathilde BARBET EL
33 CLUAINTE TROUBLE Julie PIVET EL
43 UPSILON DES AUBUIS Paul PRUDHOMME EL
50 GLITA DE LIAF Ludivine HAY EL
51 DAUPHIN DE WISMES Coline BIGOT EL
65 TENDRESS DE BANOVILLE Yixiao TAN EL
66 SUCCES DE DOUIT Laura CAUCHY EL
15 SAM David LAZIOU NP
19 EPSILON PLATEROIE Erin KIRBACH NP
36 GREEN AND CO Charlotte HERVE NP
78 SHER KHAN Berenice DE BIASI NP