LE MANS BJ13 HARCOUR - SIF
14/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

52a - Club 2 Grand Prix HARCOUR - Start List

16/04/2022 - 17:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Grand Hall - Nb Engages : 80
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 RANCIA DES PERRIERES Yixiao TAN
2 2 ZIMBAR Lauryne GERMAIN
3 3 TEOTOP DU MOT Maelle LEGROS
4 4 UPSALA FUCHSIAS Alice LASNIER DERAEDT
5 5 ZARAZA DE CODRE Gwen BLOT
6 6 EDEN DE ST JEAN Rejane LAZIOU
7 7 GADJARRO D'ORION Athynais LEFEVRE BOUYER
8 8 GRANNY Alice GUCHE
9 9 TENDER 201821067 Anabelle MERLE
10 10 DORVAL DES PERCHERS Lea DELOMMOT
11 11 FIRST LADY DE QUANTUM Laetitia BAUDRY
12 12 GOLDEN BLUE Noemie SWIJNGEDOUW
13 13 ARWEN DE LESSART Lilou TRIOULEYRE
14 14 UNEFCAP Oceane PIEDOR
NP 15 SAM David LAZIOU
16 16 REGIE DES FLEURS Luxel HAMOUCHE
17 17 FABULEUSE PERCHAIS Clarence VANDERHEYDEN
18 18 DESIGN STE EMERANDE Louis VIROS
NP 19 EPSILON PLATEROIE Erin KIRBACH
20 20 EXTASE DE SAGRE Mathilde BARBET
21 21 CANDY Marie Laure BASZYNSKI
22 22 FENICIA Emmie TOUCHET
23 23 MIGO D'ARDENAY Julie JOST PRIOU
24 24 VANILLE BABIERE Noemie HAXAIRE
25 25 FEE MOI REVER Maelys CHEVALLIER
26 26 REAL DE KERIBOULO Tiphaine LENFANT
27 27 FRIVOLE DU FOUQUET Feriel FROGER
28 28 VRAI TEMPETE Manon LUNETEAU
29 29 ROI MOUSSARDIERE Patrice CLEMENT
30 30 DOLMEN DES MANSARTS Oceane DAVID
31 31 TITAN DES SAULINES Juliette MONNEREAU
32 32 VENUS DES BRUMES Lilas EPAILLARD OFFE
33 33 CLUAINTE TROUBLE Julie PIVET
34 34 SAPHIR Vincent GANDON
35 35 COBALT Amandine VASSEUR
NP 36 GREEN AND CO Charlotte HERVE
37 37 URIANISA Oceane COSSARD
38 38 GALAXIE DES LONDES Emmanuelle GRAVEY
39 39 DANDALO DU NEIPO Lou CHARPENTIER
40 40 KASLICKY Anais BIENVENU
41 41 UKRAINE Enaula JEANNE
42 42 AUD'GAM DES AUBEPINES Eve PRAT
43 43 UPSILON DES AUBUIS Paul PRUDHOMME
44 44 COSMOS DES AUBUIS Heloise COQUELIN
45 45 FLIPPER DE MONTIEGE Claire DENIS
46 46 VOXANE Lily BABEL
47 47 UNIK DE PILORGES Alizee PEREIRA
48 48 TAMARA DU PRIEURE Sarah IATRINO LE MESTRE
49 49 THALIEE DU VALLON Cassandra BOUQUET
50 50 GLITA DE LIAF Ludivine HAY
51 51 DAUPHIN DE WISMES Coline BIGOT
52 52 OPALE Fabian LEDOUX
53 53 PLAY BOY DE BOISSY Clarence VANDERHEYDEN
54 54 CAMILLA DE LA FRESNAY Erika MONNIN
55 55 CATARYNA DE MONTMARAS Noe THUILLIEZ
56 56 EPODE ROUGE BOIS Sylvie LECLERC
57 57 ENOLA DE CHENAY Charlotte POULLAIN
58 58 GENTLEMAN DES SAULES Elyse LEJEUNE
59 59 NEIMAR Clemence BEILVERT
60 60 GREEN CLOUD Sarah OLIER
61 61 MAITRE A BORD Marie GODELET
62 62 MADOXX Raphael SALE
63 63 ULAAN'MARGEOTIERE Manon RAVARIT
64 64 FLEUR D'ARIEL Alison TOURTE
65 65 TENDRESS DE BANOVILLE Yixiao TAN
66 66 SUCCES DE DOUIT Laura CAUCHY
67 67 CHARMEUSE BABIERE Noemie HAXAIRE
68 68 CENDRION DES PRES Manon TILLIER
69 69 PEP'S DE MARCY Anais GIRY
70 70 QUENEDY Audrey DAVIS
71 71 APACHE Lisa CHAILLEU
72 72 PLAY BOY DES SOURCES Maud DUVERGER
73 73 SAMY DU PAQUIS Heloise CAMBAS
74 74 FIRST DE PERHET Clara MALOEUVRE
75 75 VELOUPTE D'OSMONDE Ludivine RICHARD
76 76 FABULEUSE PERCHAIS Eloise FRANCOISEAU
77 77 BANJO DU PTIT CANCHY Elisa LELIEVRE
NP 78 SHER KHAN Berenice DE BIASI
79 79 FINE MARINE Romane MADIOT
80 80 RAPIDE D'ELLE Anne PRAT