LE MANS BJ13 HARCOUR - SIF
14/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

54 - Club 1 Grand Prix HARCOUR - Start List

16/04/2022 - 13:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste Jaune - Nb Engages : 58
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 VILLALEA Lea CRESTINI
2 2 BEN SUMMER BREEZE Mathilde THOUROUDE
NP 3 GURKHA MARGEOTIERE Justine MAILLARD
4 4 QUIVALA DE COUSTON Annabelle BONINO
5 5 ELEGANTE DIMAVI Alizee PILRO
6 6 VATALISS Cybelia GUERIN
7 7 VOYOU D'ARNAUD Benjamin PIRON
8 8 STELLA PYLA Ema BERTHELIER
9 9 BASSIA D'ESTUAIRE Olive MARTIN
10 10 DELOREAN TAROY Audrey DAVIS
11 11 UNE FOLIE DU MAGOT Eugenie VELIKOROUSSOV
12 12 FLIPPER LA FRAQUETTE Margot FAUCONNIER ROCHE
13 13 DJAZZ D'EREVAN Eloise ENTRAIGUES
14 14 URIANISA Oceane COSSARD
15 15 USHUAIA Lena TOURNEUX
16 16 TREFLE ROSE Elise DREUX
17 17 UNIK DE PILORGES Alizee PEREIRA
18 18 TEMPO DIMAVI Anne Cerise AUVITY
19 19 CARAIBE DU DIAMANT Constance LEBOEUF
20 20 SUEDE DELQUE Alice FOSTIER
21 21 TI AMORE DE BUTERNE Cecily DO CARMO SALCEDAS
22 22 CHARLY Eden ABILY
23 23 VOLTAIRE DU NEIPO Juliette TRIFAULT
24 24 COLOMBE D'HOUTVELD Jana VAN ROOSE
25 25 ELAN BABIERE Lilas EPAILLARD OFFE
26 26 BROADLEY BERNICE Romane DARGOUGE
27 27 AICHA DU GARLAI Salome LATUS
28 28 ENFINDELAHURONIERE Lou LE PEN BERTHELOT
29 29 ARDENT DE LA FIERE Nathalie MOULINS
30 30 TAMARA DU PRIEURE Sarah IATRINO LE MESTRE
31 31 VALUDITH Alice HUMBERT
32 32 IBIZA DWERSE HAGEN Yifang REN
33 33 VANAE DU NEIPO Chloe MERCIER
34 34 ROI MOUSSARDIERE Patrice CLEMENT
35 35 SOCRATE DE VILLEMER Lea Marie SCHNEIDER
36 36 ENOR DE PLABENN Juliette LAUTREDOU
37 37 CANASTA D'ARI Morgane CIERPIATKA
38 38 CRABBSWOOD SEBASTIAN Clarisse SYNAEVE
NP 39 COOL D'ETABLEAU Eleanore BRILLATZ
40 40 VASCO DES PRES Zoe MARTIN
41 41 SECRETE DE CARO Margot LE CLOEREC BOYER
42 42 ROCCOCO D'EREVAN Solene DELAVALLE
43 43 DAME DES QUARTS Lucille CARRERE
44 44 BELLEROSE DU BOIS PINCHET Cecile BOURDEROTTE
45 45 RAVENNE DU CHAI Perrine BONNET
46 46 GAIO Mylene LESEIGNEUR
47 47 CHICAGO DU LESME Ines SAIGHI
48 48 BELINDA Laura CAUCHY
49 49 BALLERINE DIMAVI Louise Marie AUVITY
50 50 ROHIBOS Rayane BABOU
51 51 BUFFEVAN Ema LIGER
52 52 VIAVENEDETO AZELLE Lyna BOUGARA
53 53 VANDAL OF GLAM Clemence ALBERICI
54 54 RIO DES ETANGS Marina Louise DUBOIS
55 55 SALTO DU MAINE Mady PONTOIZEAU
56 56 ET DE LA JOUX Clemence DOZIAS
57 57 UNEFCAP Oceane PIEDOR
58 58 DUCO Ines BOUCHAFA