LE MANS BJ13 HARCOUR - SIF
14/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

61 - Poney 1 Grand Prix HARCOUR - Start List

16/04/2022 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste Blanche - Nb Engages : 78
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 DECLIC DE LA CLE Noemie LE ROUX BECKER
2 1 RIZOTTO D'EMERY Liam ROUX
3 2 FRIPOUNET DE LEVAUX Jade BOUYON
NP 3 GALLIANO DE FLORIIS Solene DEPUISET
NP 4 DARLING DE BRIAS Clara DUCATEZ
6 5 SIWEL FLASHMAN Alyssa VILLAIN
7 6 FANGIO DU GEVAUDAN Charlotte DOMINGIE
8 7 HESTIA DE JOLAND Lennie RANGEARD
9 8 VERY JOLIX DEMI LUNE Louann GILLET
10 9 COMEBACK DES VARLETS Artus VANROOSE
11 10 TITUS Lisa CARRE
12 11 DYNAMITE LILI Donatien CAULIER
13 12 VENT DU SOIR Eva AUPY FARGUES
14 13 FAIR LADY D'HARYNS Constance MORILLON
15 14 SUNSHINE DE CAUCHE Lola DANEZ
16 15 UBISCUBE TARTIFUME Charlotte LE BORGNE
17 16 CHOUCHOU DE BLONDE Luce FEUTRY
18 17 SATINE DE SIENNE*PONEYS PARTENAIRES Elea BRILLARD
19 18 UNIQUE RU FLAVIEN Erwann TINANT
20 19 FIERE DU CHAUSSIS Alice PASSAYS
21 20 ERIKA LANDAI Anais CARRE
22 21 BRIGAND D'AUDES Elina DELAGE
23 22 VICQ DE MONTVICQ Camille VIEIRA
24 23 A BOY D'OMAN Louise BROGNIEZ
25 24 FLEUR DU MOULIN D'EAU Mila BRIERE
26 25 ECLIPSE LA FRAQUETTE Lilou BERTHELIER
27 26 GRAND SLAM DE LA LUNE Rosalie LEVEL
28 27 DISKAN AR CLEUZIO Albane NICOLLE
29 28 BABAORUM DE GINEAU Nina LEVEQUE
30 29 HUPSTAR DE WISMES Marine MEURICE
31 30 BAGATELLE Noe DUBOIS
32 32 CASTILLE DE FONTLAND Appoline RIOU
33 33 TWISTER Capucine CHIRAT
34 34 OLIVIA OPTIMA*PONEYS PARTENAIRES Liam ROUX
35 35 KEROSENE DE ROMBLY Arthur MILON
36 36 QUAUMUNAU DE L'AMONT Lea VERBRIGGHE
37 37 FUNNIE ROSE DES VENTS Gabriel TERRIER
38 38 EASY DES LANDELLES Ines QUINTON
39 39 TABITA HOT TODDY Romane POSTEL
40 40 BOCAGE NORMAND Salome FRETUN
41 41 CLOONEEN BOY Philippine IDIER
42 42 GAELIC CAILIN ORGA Tifanny GUIZIOU
43 43 FARA BRIGHT STAR Diego OLIVEIRA
44 44 ELLE SILVER ANTUNES Eva MALYSZKO PICHARD
45 45 HE'LL WIN AUX EMBETS Leandro ANGIOI
46 46 BRISE DU ROC Pelagi GEIGER
47 47 BALI DE LA FOLIE Kelys SANE
48 48 VERTE VALLEE*DU MYSTERE Anais GONET
49 49 FILAE D'ESTEL Alice PASSAYS
50 50 ARWYN DE GLADYS Nyna SORET
51 51 CYMRIR D'HANTA YO Lylou REZE
52 52 EMILE DU BAMA Justine LAZAROO
53 53 CALYPSO VERCHERE Milo CARRETERO MABRU
54 54 FILAE DE ROC O CERF Lora GUILBAULT
55 55 TEQUILA M Corentin BOURDON
56 56 VIRTUOSE DE KERDUFF Victoria ESTABLE
57 57 ELTON DES MUSES Aloys DAVID TERTRE
58 58 SURPRISE MARJOLET Leane DELSAUX
59 59 FLASH DU TISON Eugenie SELLESLAGH
60 60 QUELSTAR DES PERCHERS Ines QUINTON
61 61 URICANE DU CHANTELOUP Romane BRETON
62 62 DAIKIRI VILLERS Lise ZAMOLO
63 63 HOLLY BRIGHT STAR Lena LOPES
64 64 HATARI Clement BRISSEAU
65 65 TASTY FLASH Erin REVIAL
66 66 BOUNTY DU RUISSEAU Manon LINDRON
67 67 CALINE DE MONTIGNY Celeste DUPUYTRENT
68 68 SCOTCHIE SEULANDE Killian ROUCHVARGER
69 69 ELWENN DE MILIN AVEL Heloise TANGUY
70 70 COCORICO DE LALLEAU Suzanne ABID
71 71 VEGAS DES BUIS Romane PELLETIER
72 72 OBY ONE DES LISIERES Loren RENAUX
73 73 DIAOUL AR KIESTIN Ninon TAPIA PARDO
74 74 CLEGGAN BAY MOLLY Camille BREHARD
75 75 GALA DU GEVAUDAN Alissandre MANTOZ
76 76 CHIPIE DE LA SELUNE Elise DE SOUZA ALVES NETA
77 77 SITARO D'EGLEFIN Lola COSETTE
NP 31 ELIOTT DE JIEF Mathilde LE RIBAULT