LE MANS BJ13 HARCOUR - SIF
14/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

70 - As Poney 2D Grand Prix HARCOUR - Résultats

16/04/2022 - 15:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste Blanche - Nb Engages : 51
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
22 CHALIMARWYN D'YVRE Oceane CLAVREUL 0 29.00
2.
46 CASTILLE DE LESSART Killian ROUCHVARGER 0 30.77
3.
503 EROS DE VALLET Lola FLEURANCE 0 31.04
4.
33 DESTINY DES HOUX Leandro ANGIOI 0 31.88
5.
35 ETOILE DE L'ETAPE Lison FEUTRY 0 33.06
6.
32 BALZAC DE THOUARE Lise DUMONT 0 33.61
7.
5 ATOMIK D'HELP Clemence MURZYN 0 34.32
8.
25 COLUMBIA D'ARGOUGES Clara BOITTE 0 34.35
9.
504 ELIXIR DE FOUGNARD Lola FLEURANCE 0 34.67
10.
11 BAMBOU DE CHAUNY Elizabeth HARDY 0 34.80
11.
29 ELLE CHIC DE CHAMBORD Zoe FREELAND BEDON 0 34.96
12.
23 VANILLE DE BRIACE Mila BRIERE 0 35.48
13.
47 CONCORDE DU BOYCESSE Emma BELZIL 0 36.41
14.
20 RICQLESS DE ST FRAY Jade RENARD 0 36.44
15.
36 CRUTT LADY Lucie TOUILLET 0 37.28
16.
1 BLUE BIRD DU LIN Zoe FREELAND BEDON 0 37.31
17.
4 FRIPOUNET DE LEVAUX Jade BOUYON 0 37.38
18.
27 FALTO D'ODIVAL Oceane RIMOUX 0 39.50
19.
18 CANTUM LA SAGA Eugenie MOREL 0 39.96
20.
42 ROCKY DE DETENTE Paul COLIN 4 30.01
21.
45 CHUPACHUPS DES LITTES Chloe TEHAMI 4 30.10
22.
13 DAIKIRI VILLERS Youna ZAMOLO 4 34.47
23.
6 ATHOS DE BOISSY Lola CARRE 4 34.68
24.
31 CALMIZE DES CHARMES Elfie PELLET 4 34.70
25.
14 FANFAN DE LIGNY Marion MACRET 4 34.73
26.
15 A MAGIC ICE BUTTERFLY Alice PASSAYS 4 34.78
27.
19 ECUME D'AZUR Killian ROUCHVARGER 4 35.38
28.
41 EDEN LOVE EMAURIC Kenzo HODE 4 35.47
29.
2 FANZINE D'URANIE Kenzo HODE 4 35.72
30.
501 CARUSO MELODY Candice TERRAZZONI 4 35.80
31.
38 ROMINET DE BRUZ Hortense DE BEAULIEU 4 36.17
32.
44 CISSI D'OTHON Melissa BOUROUT 4 38.32
33.
34 DJEDAI DE LA FORGE Justine SAUVAT 4 39.24
34.
502 DAPORINA DE FLORYS Florisse LEVESQUE 5 33.64
35.
40 BOLCAN DE CHAMBORD Sarah NOIRAUDEAU 8 36.86
36.
24 ULLA DU GUE Khalisse BOUALI 8 37.05
37.
8 QUETSCHE DE L'ALLOEU Aodren DEMONCHEAUX 8 39.42
38.
17 UT MAJEUR DE JANIERE Baptiste MOREL 8 39.75
39.
30 KANTJE'S IDENTIA Julia ROUSSEL 10 47.06
40.
26 BALADINE DU MILON Emeline FLOQUET 12 38.53
41.
16 VASCO DE PARENTRIE Flavie LEFEVRE 13 54.52
42.
21 BELLE LA FRAQUETTE Sarah SOMMER WAIRY 16 38.58
43.
43 DYNAEE DE MARA Youna GRESLIN 16 42.98
44.
9 FEERIE DE ST FOY Leane MILLE 20 36.19
3 BIBOULET DE LA FORGE Justine SAUVAT EL
28 CRYSTALE DU MIGNIE Victoire ESTIVIN EL
7 TULLY BLUE MOON Liam ROUX NP
10 SILEH Ines PASCAUD NP
12 SECRET DE L'ETAPE Lilly BARBET NP
37 EDEN DE MENIL Solene DEPUISET NP
39 NEW ESTATE NAMA Lyna OUAHMED NP