LE MANS BJ13 HARCOUR - SIF
14/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

77 - Club 2 Grand Prix HARCOUR - Start List

17/04/2022 - 13:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Grand Hall - Nb Engages : 87
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 ALMIRA Louise SAUGERON
2 502 DELIRIUM DU NIEUL Louise BODIN
3 503 ALINARED D'EGLE Paul JOURNO
4 504 LE TEMERAIRE Margot LAINEY
5 1 BENGY M Maylisse ANDRIAU
6 2 URANIE Stephanie LAGRUE
7 3 GENET DES LANDIERS Celia GOLDEMBERG COLAS
8 4 BELINDA Laura CAUCHY
9 5 EVER LOVE DU VERMONT Romane CLEMENT
10 6 THONIC Geoffroy GUINET
11 7 DOLY DES DOUVES Helene RICHARD
12 8 BLUESBERRY Eric MORISSEAU
13 9 SURPRISE GRANDE LANDE Manon JEANNOT
14 10 UTOO DE LA GATE David RAFALES
15 11 ULM Servane GIBEREAU
16 12 EDEN D'OR Flaure CONRAUX
17 13 REGIE DES FLEURS Luxel HAMOUCHE
NP 14 VIRTUOSA DE PELEY Marie MARTIN
19 15 VERLAINE DE L'OUCHE Emma NAU
20 16 FLEUR DE CETON Elena SAVOYE
21 17 ROI MOUSSARDIERE Patrice CLEMENT
22 18 MOTORBIKE Tristana DESFAVRIES
23 19 EPHEBE DU GALAIN Alexia FOUCAT
24 20 VERY NICE DE MILLERY Thomas LOUAIL
25 21 DESIGN STE EMERANDE Louis VIROS
26 22 DAPHNEE DU NEIPO Louise TOUPIN
27 23 UPSILON DES AUBUIS Paul PRUDHOMME
28 24 CHABADA Laura GUIDON
29 25 ARWEN DE LESSART Lilou TRIOULEYRE
30 26 HALABAMA DE L'ETAPE Ines FAROT BENNANI
31 27 CKILISY D'UNAJA Melodie GABREL VAI
32 28 TRUSTY DES BAUX Mathilde TOUTAIN
33 29 SAFARI DU RUISSEAU BLANC Apolline BERSON
34 30 UPA D'OSSAU Romane FADIER
35 31 GLENLO MYSTICAL BOY Alexia COSNIER
36 32 VIVE LA VIE DES IFS Charlotte GOLDSZTEIN
37 33 ASTERIX Amandine CASSOU
38 34 TAQUINE DES BRUMES Orlane NIVAL
39 35 AUSSITOT CHOISIE Mathilde PARSY
40 36 ARDENT DE LA FIERE Nathalie MOULINS
41 37 JAIR Elise CHAMPION PERDRIX
42 38 KENTUCKY LOVE Carine REVIAL
43 39 URIANISA Maeline COSSARD
44 40 TENDRE DE BONNEFOI Jade BERSON
45 41 ROMEO DE L'EPINAIS Jeanne MAHIEU
46 42 ZARAZA DE CODRE Joanie BAISSON
47 43 PORTOBELLO Lou GAUTIER
48 44 VELOUPTE D'OSMONDE Lauriane CAIVEAU
NP 45 VIRLIX DRALIAM Lea PROVOST
50 46 VUELTA DU HAMEL Ophelie MEREAUX
51 47 RAPIDE D'ELLE Anne PRAT
52 48 RIJA DE FORGERIE Laura DEHEC
53 49 FINE MARINE Jade MOUTON
54 50 MAITRE A BORD Marie GODELET
NP 51 SILVER Clelia DAUCHEZ
56 52 CLUAINTE TROUBLE Julie PIVET
57 53 GALAXIE DES LONDES Emmanuelle GRAVEY
NP 54 DARCYS BAY RATH Lena DUVALLET
59 55 FREIZH TAGADA Mael HAUTBOIS
60 56 QUEENBERRY Matea SIMION
61 57 TEREBELLE DU HAMEL Dorine PISSIS
62 58 WOODFIELD LADY Louise HALD
63 59 SHADOW Anais BARON
64 60 GIPSY DE FONTLAND Emma D ARABIAN
65 61 GRANNY Alice GUCHE
66 62 COMANCHE Eugenie DERVELOY
NP 63 SAM David LAZIOU
68 64 BASSIA D'ESTUAIRE Olive MARTIN
69 65 ENOLA DE CHENAY Charlotte POULLAIN
70 66 VENUS DES BRUMES Lilas EPAILLARD OFFE
71 67 ECLAIR DE THELEME Eloise FRANCOISEAU
72 68 MIGO D'ARDENAY Julie JOST PRIOU
73 69 UPSALA FUCHSIAS Alice LASNIER DERAEDT
74 70 ELIOS DEPENARHUN Metig LESCOP
75 71 ROMEO DE L'EPINAIS Kerian GOUX BROCHARD
76 72 GLITA DE LIAF Ludivine HAY
77 73 KASLICKY Anais BIENVENU
78 74 GUESTAR DU REPERE Leana TEILLAUD
79 75 GALAXIE DES LONDES Marius GILABERT
80 76 POULBOT DE LA HAYE Irina PAPAIL
81 77 COBALT Amandine VASSEUR
82 78 VENUS D'EDORAS Kim NOSSENT
83 79 AMADEUS II Celeste JAGOU
84 80 URIKAINE DE TOSNY Chloe MARECHAL
85 81 LANDURO Pauline MEUNIER
86 82 THEMIS DE SELLA Andgelina HAREL
87 83 ASTERIX Marilyne CASSOU