LE MANS BJ13 HARCOUR - SIF
14/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

77a - Club 2 Grand Prix HARCOUR - Start List

17/04/2022 - 16:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Grand Hall - Nb Engages : 84
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 CLOTHILDE Camille BOITARD
2 1 USHUAYA GRANDE LANDE Jane LE COULS
3 2 PALINO DES MOTTES Morrigane LE CORRE
4 3 CATARYNA DE MONTMARAS Noe THUILLIEZ
5 4 FINE MARINE Romane MADIOT
6 5 TAHITI DE LA BUSE Lylou MARECAUX
7 6 UNTEL DU MESNIL Axel BARBIER
8 7 USOLO Janice CHAMPEYROL
9 8 AUD'GAM DES AUBEPINES Eve PRAT
10 9 ELLAJAH DU COUDRAY Janelle MOTA DESMARS
11 10 CONFETTY Romane DESFAVRIES
12 11 ORION SALEM Cassandre LECORRE
13 12 CADENCE DE BEAUVOIR Lilou DOLE
14 13 LUCKY LADY VL Z William BENGUIGUI
15 14 CANASTA D'ARI Morgane CIERPIATKA
16 15 DEISTER DE THY Quentin HUAULME
17 16 POULBOT DE LA HAYE Mathieu DESPRES
18 17 FLEUR D'ARIEL Alison TOURTE
19 18 GENIE DE CHRISTAL Elena LOQUET
20 19 FLY DES PERRELLES Celia MARCHAND
21 20 TROUBADOUR DE LOUZES Zoe MARTIN
22 21 EPODE ROUGE BOIS Melina PAYS
23 22 TEOTOP DU MOT Maelle LEGROS
24 23 VELCRO DU STERIOU Esther BOUZIR
25 24 CRUIBHIN Romane DECAT
26 25 VIRTUOSO DU BANCO Celine SCHNEIDER
27 26 EYSSE Alexia BALLANS
28 27 BEAUTY STAR FAYENNE Tiphanie VITON
29 28 AHISA SHAMS Laura GUIBLIN
30 29 ATLAS DES GALOPS Marine PEDRON
31 30 DALIA DE PUCHAY Priscilla HUBERT
32 31 SOCRATE DE VILLEMER Livia SCHNEIDER
33 32 EDEN DE ST JEAN Rejane LAZIOU
34 33 URYANY Valerie GOUT
35 34 ARI Romain ROBARAUD
36 35 CLAIR DE LUNE DU CY Eline ENCHLING
37 36 BANJO DU PTIT CANCHY Charlotte BOUET
38 37 FACOM DU CHATEAU Victorine LELIEVRE
39 38 VELOUPTE D'OSMONDE Ludivine RICHARD
NP 39 AGATE DE GHEVER Oceane COSSARD
41 40 SAIGON Solene LALIAT
42 41 DANDALO DU NEIPO Lou CHARPENTIER
43 42 AZIR DE LA DUCHE Emilie GRANGER
44 43 RAPIDO DU BOSQUET Helena EUVRARD
45 44 SAMY DU PAQUIS Heloise CAMBAS
NP 45 SAPHIR Vincent GANDON
47 46 TUREGANO Angelo LEROY
48 47 VASCO DES PRES Coline BIGOT
49 48 EOLE DE BONNEFOI Segolene DANO
50 49 TEMPO DIMAVI Anne Cerise AUVITY
51 50 COSMOS DES AUBUIS Heloise COQUELIN
52 51 EPSILON PLATEROIE Ysee SALMON
53 52 JOY T.V. Maxim COURTIN
54 53 DEEP PURPLE D'ERINE Rose CASTIES TARIEL
55 54 QUENEDY Audrey DAVIS
56 55 OPALE Fabian LEDOUX
57 56 MANATHAN Emma LA FORET
58 57 ECLAIR DE THELEME Maylie MASSON
59 58 DESIGN STE EMERANDE Gwen BLOT
60 59 RAPIDO DU CANTAL Anais GIRY
61 60 EBONY Z Paul BENGUIGUI
62 61 FURLUKIN AR TRIENN Idriss EYRAUD
63 62 GREEN CLOUD Sarah OLIER
64 63 BELINDA Coraline ESPOUY
65 64 CAMILLA DE LA FRESNAY Erika MONNIN
66 65 FARWEST MEETS DAGO Joana VISSAC
67 66 TAYO DES EFFES Julie DAPVRIL
68 67 STAR DU PONANT Celia FRAIGNAC
69 68 GARY DE BARACHY Eline CORDAT
70 69 DEISTER DE THY Nola JULEN BOUTELOUP
71 70 FEEL EDA Z Gilles LAVALLEE
72 71 USHUAYA GRANDE LANDE Ella HERMENIER
73 72 BETISE DE CAMBRAY Juliette FREZON
74 73 KIT Clara THOMAS
75 74 DANDALO DU NEIPO Leo NISSEN
76 75 THALIEE DU VALLON Cassandra BOUQUET
77 76 ULAAN'MARGEOTIERE Manon RAVARIT
78 77 HASTRAA HB Pauline GASCOIN
79 78 KANELLE Dimitri SANGLIER
80 79 FEE MOI REVER Maelys CHEVALLIER
81 80 SHER KHAN Clarisse SYNAEVE
82 81 FEELING BLUE Chloe LEGUAY
83 82 FESTIVAL Loriane RENARD
84 83 FIRST DE PERHET Clara MALOEUVRE