LE MANS BJ13 HARCOUR - SIF
14/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

79 - Club 1 Grand Prix HARCOUR - Résultats

17/04/2022 - 13:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste Blanche - Nb Engages : 57
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
37 VIAVENEDETO AZELLE Lyna BOUGARA 0 30.58
2.
55 AUSSITOT CHOISIE Clara BEAUCHANT 0 31.19
3.
19 BASSIA D'ESTUAIRE Olive MARTIN 0 31.57
4.
18 UNE FOLIE DU MAGOT Eugenie VELIKOROUSSOV 0 33.19
5.
10 ELEGANTE DIMAVI Alizee PILRO 0 33.82
6.
51 SIMPLE MEN Julia FRANCESCAT 0 34.51
7.
36 BUFFEVAN Ema LIGER 0 34.77
8.
5 DREAM Enory LALANDE 0 35.66
9.
6 DUCO Ines BOUCHAFA 0 36.09
10.
17 CRABBSWOOD SEBASTIAN Clarisse SYNAEVE 0 41.92
11.
4 FLIPPER LA FRAQUETTE Margot FAUCONNIER ROCHE 0 42.92
12.
40 CHARLY Eden ABILY 4 31.04
13.
41 XAONE Melodie GRANGER 4 31.07
14.
14 DAME DES QUARTS Lucille CARRERE 4 32.71
15.
27 BALLERINE DIMAVI Louise Marie AUVITY 4 32.94
16.
49 USHUAIA Lena TOURNEUX 4 32.95
17.
501 DOLCE VITA Cybellia DEVIN 4 33.32
18.
13 JOMMEKE Cindy LABROCHE 4 33.62
19.
52 EVEN MORE Claire STAELENS 4 33.79
20.
53 VOYOU D'ARNAUD Benjamin PIRON 4 34.48
21.
32 EDIMBOURG DU LAVOIR Rachel CADIO 4 34.98
22.
1 ARCO DU FRELUT Quentin HUAULME 4 36.26
23.
9 FIRST LADY DES ESSART Cecilia POLLAK 4 37.15
24.
21 CAMEA KERISPER Loann VALLEE 4 37.28
25.
38 QUIVALA DE COUSTON Annabelle BONINO 4 37.33
26.
16 CHICAGO DU LESME Ines SAIGHI 4 37.53
27.
47 FRAGANCE D'YROISE Ysee SALMON 4 38.33
28.
35 VIVE LA VIE DES IFS Charlotte GOLDSZTEIN 4 39.91
29.
22 BELLEROSE DU BOIS PINCHET Cecile BOURDEROTTE 4 40.37
30.
29 ELA DES SOURCES Louise ROCHARD 4 42.09
31.
28 ARDENT DE LA FIERE Nathalie MOULINS 5 43.29
32.
8 ECRIN DE SOIE Ninon RIGOULET 6 47.07
33.
26 UN DISQUE D'OR Felicie LEQUEUX 6 47.68
34.
33 PLAY BOY DES SOURCES Naelle ACHOURI ALI 7 54.75
35.
25 TI AMORE DE BUTERNE Cecily DO CARMO SALCEDAS 8 28.98
36.
48 ANNOUCHKA DU CORDEL Jeanne BRANCOURT 8 31.28
37.
50 QOQLICOT DE GUIVIC Melina PAYS 8 34.34
38.
34 BANJO DU PTIT CANCHY Elisa LELIEVRE 8 37.62
39.
44 ROI MOUSSARDIERE Patrice CLEMENT 8 40.78
40.
23 PLUME DE MAI Auriane BODET 8 41.97
41.
42 DAMAN ROCREAUX Emma FONTAINE 12 36.09
42.
39 CLUAININ MUIREANN Thais CAMARET 12 36.16
43.
15 VATALISS Cybelia GUERIN 12 38.98
44.
54 BELLA DONA D'ANGOVIL Capucine GOIN 12 42.55
45.
20 EPODE ROUGE BOIS Melina PAYS 13 45.20
46.
56 FARWEST MEETS DAGO Joana VISSAC 13 60.69
47.
24 AFTERFLY D'IZELLA Alice BAUDOT 13 77.33
48.
3 URYANY Valerie GOUT 15 53.15
49.
11 ATLANTIC DIAMONDS Emilie CALMET 16 73.45
50.
30 CONCORDE DE MANAURER Carla BLOT 24 56.85
7 VIRTUOSO DU BANCO Celine SCHNEIDER EL
43 ZIMBAR Lauryne GERMAIN EL
2 COLOR OF LOVE Ida TROUSSIEUX NP
12 SILVER Clelia DAUCHEZ NP
31 DELTA AR STIVELL Marie Christine CARFANTAN NP
45 VIRTUOSA DE PELEY Marie MARTIN NP
46 ALMIRA Louise SAUGERON NP