LE MANS BJ13 HARCOUR - SIF
14/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

79a - Club 1 Grand Prix HARCOUR - Start List

17/04/2022 - 15:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste Blanche - Nb Engages : 56
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 USA DU VAL FLEURI Ornella HUARD THOMAS
2 2 SECRETE DE CARO Margot LE CLOEREC BOYER
3 3 ASKELL SAINT PIERRE Alice LAVALETTE
4 4 ZARAZA DE CODRE Joanie BAISSON
5 5 FRIPON DU GORGET Ambre TESSIER
6 6 UTOO DE LA GATE David RAFALES
7 7 GAIO Mylene LESEIGNEUR
8 8 VAILLANT DE CARANE Clea LIORET
NP 9 FNAIKE DE THELEME Ysaline BACQ
10 10 VEGA TOUKOUR Lea ROUSSEAU
11 11 STELLA PYLA Ema BERTHELIER
12 12 ENFINDELAHURONIERE Lou LE PEN BERTHELOT
NP 13 GURKHA MARGEOTIERE Justine MAILLARD
14 14 VANAE DU NEIPO Eloise GAUTIER
15 15 FIRST LADY DE QUANTUM Laetitia BAUDRY
16 16 GRAM D'AM Lou ROUILLON BARDIN
17 17 VESPERA Ilana ANQUETIL
18 18 CARAIBE DU DIAMANT Constance LEBOEUF
19 19 ELAN BABIERE Lilas EPAILLARD OFFE
20 20 VAL D'AIX Laurine REINE
21 21 BILLY DE VAYRIE Emma CHEVALIER
22 22 BARRANQUILLA D'ATALIA Sacha GENDRON
23 23 RIVAGE DE KERGAL Ina MICHOLT
24 24 VELOUPTE D'OSMONDE Lauriane CAIVEAU
25 25 SUEDE DELQUE Alice FOSTIER
26 26 VICKY D'AMY Marjorie HINCELIN
27 27 CADENCE DE BEAUVOIR Lilou DOLE
NP 28 GREEN AND CO Charlotte HERVE
29 29 CHLOE VIMARE Z Zoe DEHEUNYNCK
30 30 ELIOS DEPENARHUN Metig LESCOP
31 31 VALUDITH Alice HUMBERT
32 32 D'CLIK DE SIROCCO Aude RIVES
NP 33 ZEUS DU TONNERRE Z Eleonore BERNARDI
34 34 GUCCI DE LOANN Louise PAYET
35 35 DAUPHIN DE WISMES Julie DEBOVE
36 36 UNIK DE PILORGES Alizee PEREIRA
37 37 SALLY DU RELAIS Eleonore NIE
38 38 AHISA SHAMS Laura GUIBLIN
39 39 SALTO DU MAINE Mady PONTOIZEAU
40 40 RAVENNE DU CHAI Perrine BONNET
41 41 BEAUTY STAR FAYENNE Tiphanie VITON
42 42 VICTOR DE LA GRANGE Elyn KULCZYCKI
43 43 RAPIDO DU BOSQUET Louisa GENIN SY
44 44 COLIBRI DU BUHOT Morane LECANU
45 45 FIRST DE PERHET Louise BILLET
46 46 ACADEMIE Brittany CHALARD
47 47 VANDAL OF GLAM Clemence ALBERICI
48 48 EPSILON DU MILON Justine GIAMMUSSO
49 49 DAUPHIN DE WISMES Zoe MARTIN
50 50 TROUBADOUR DE LOUZES Zoe MARTIN
51 51 AICHA DU GARLAI Salome LATUS
52 52 URIANISA Maeline COSSARD
53 53 TEREBELLE DU HAMEL Dorine PISSIS
NP 54 ET DE LA JOUX Clemence DOZIAS
55 55 QUESADA DE LEAN Pauline SCHMITT
56 56 ELAN BABIERE Madison DUPONT