LE MANS BJ13 HARCOUR - SIF
14/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

86 - Poney 1 Grand Prix HARCOUR - Start List

17/04/2022 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste Jaune - Nb Engages : 71
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 FIRSTY D'EPONADS Camille BOUILLON
NP 2 OLIVIA OPTIMA*PONEYS PARTENAIRES Liam ROUX
3 3 DECLIC DE LA CLE Noemie LE ROUX BECKER
4 4 ELWENN DE MILIN AVEL Heloise TANGUY
5 5 URSULA DE LA VALET Manon LINDRON
6 6 FRIPOUNET DE LEVAUX Jade BOUYON
7 7 DONNA BELLA D'ESKAME Julie THIERRY
8 8 FALBALLA D'AMBRES Alyssa ALDEHUELO
9 9 GALLIANO DE FLORIIS Solene DEPUISET
10 10 SCOTCHIE SEULANDE Killian ROUCHVARGER
11 11 SURPRISE MARJOLET Leane DELSAUX
12 12 ERIKA LANDAI Anais CARRE
13 13 CHIPIE DE LA SELUNE Elise DE SOUZA ALVES NETA
14 14 CLOONEEN BOY Philippine IDIER
15 15 GAELIC CAILIN ORGA Tifanny GUIZIOU
16 16 CHANEL GLAS Heloise BRAULT
17 17 FULLDARK SAINT ROCH Marie DUBY LASSALLE
18 18 CELTIC HERO ST GERY Lucie SAUNIER
19 19 SUNSHINE DE CAUCHE Lola DANEZ
20 20 TOUNDRA LA FRAQUETTE Sarah SOMMER WAIRY
21 21 CLARCK DE BODIFFE Elodie BORNET
22 22 SANS NOM LA PRAIRIE Katel VIGUIE
23 23 ORANGEBLEUE D'HERBORD Camille BOUILLON
24 24 VEGAS DES BUIS Romane PELLETIER
25 25 RIZOTTO D'EMERY Liam ROUX
26 26 VARENNE DU FAY Lena GUICHARD
27 27 FARA BRIGHT STAR Diego OLIVEIRA
28 28 BRIGAND D'AUDES Elina DELAGE
29 29 FONFEK DE THOUARE Lea PIAU
30 30 URICANE DU CHANTELOUP Romane BRETON
31 31 FANGIO DU GEVAUDAN Charlotte DOMINGIE
32 32 SHADOWS D'HELERIN Xavier GRUEL VILLENEUVE
33 33 FAIR LADY D'HARYNS Constance MORILLON
34 34 FLEUR DU MOULIN D'EAU Mila BRIERE
35 35 UBISCUBE TARTIFUME Charlotte LE BORGNE
36 36 UPSYLA PEARL Leopold GALARD
37 37 BALI DE LA FOLIE Kelys SANE
38 38 AVENIR DU BREUIL Alyssa ROUX
39 39 HESTIA DE JOLAND Lennie RANGEARD
40 40 QUIWI LA CHEVALERIE Salomee THIBAUD
41 41 FLASH DU TISON Eugenie SELLESLAGH
42 42 CLEGGAN BAY MOLLY Camille BREHARD
43 43 FIRSTY DORLAY Zelie BONNET
44 44 CALYPSO VERCHERE Milo CARRETERO MABRU
45 45 VERTE VALLEE*DU MYSTERE Anais GONET
46 46 ARWYN DE GLADYS Nyna SORET
47 47 TIMOSA DE CIVRY Margaux QUENTIN
48 48 SATINE DE SIENNE*PONEYS PARTENAIRES Elea BRILLARD
49 49 A BOY D'OMAN Louise BROGNIEZ
50 50 DISKAN AR CLEUZIO Albane NICOLLE
51 51 HATARI Clement BRISSEAU
52 52 CYMRIR D'HANTA YO Mae MATHELIN
53 53 UMOUR DE NAELLE Elyssa TAHRI
54 54 TASTY FLASH Erin REVIAL
55 55 SITARO D'EGLEFIN Lola COSETTE
56 56 TABITA HOT TODDY Romane POSTEL
57 57 DYNAMITE LILI Donatien CAULIER
58 58 TITUS Lisa CARRE
59 59 FILAE DE ROC O CERF Lora GUILBAULT
60 60 ANNAGHMORE HILL Noelie BRAUX
61 61 BERGAMOTE DU MILON Manon ROYER
62 62 CHOUCHOU DE BLONDE Luce FEUTRY
63 63 FLASH BACK BRIARD Emma FEIDT
64 64 QUIRIKI DE ST LUCIE Aaron BERTRAND MALLET
65 65 BEAUTY D'ELIANDY Ilanka HELBERT
66 66 COCORICO DE LALLEAU Suzanne ABID
67 67 UNIQUE RU FLAVIEN Erwann TINANT
68 68 GRAND SLAM DE LA LUNE Rosalie LEVEL
69 69 OBY ONE DES LISIERES Loren RENAUX
70 70 PENELOPE DELA WARANDE Kassandra HUART
71 71 QALAGAN DE L'AUBIER Alice GAILLARD