LE MANS BJ13 HARCOUR - SIF
14/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

92 - Poney Elite D Grand Prix HARCOUR - Start List

17/04/2022 - 11:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste Jaune - Nb Engages : 61
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 CALINE DE MONTIGNY Celeste DUPUYTRENT
2 2 VERY JOLIX DEMI LUNE Louann GILLET
3 3 DIANE DE LA BARBAIS Jules PERRIN
4 4 BANANANA DE BLONDE Gael FAYOL
5 5 UNE FILLE DE BLONDE Zelia LE QUELLEC
6 6 MAISA Noemie JOUVE
7 7 DESIGN SUPREME Nora HADDOUCHE FRAYER
8 8 UKULELE DU BUHOT Astrid MICHON
9 9 DIMEZELL SEIZH AVEL Anastasia TRICOTELLE
10 10 BALI DE LA FOLIE Kelys SANE
NP 11 ASKAHN DU BRUYERAS Amelysse ALBA
12 12 FRIPOUNET DE LEVAUX Jade BOUYON
13 13 FAY DU MANOIR Alix VILLAIN
14 14 ALEXA DE BUSSET Lea MAUDEUX
15 15 DEESSE DU HUTRET Victoire LE LUHERNE
16 16 SIURCRA SPARROW Margaux PENARD
17 17 ELLE SILVER ANTUNES Eva MALYSZKO PICHARD
18 18 BAILA DA VINKA Elizabeth HARDY
19 19 ASTIE FLAG DE LORCAN Xavier GRUEL VILLENEUVE
20 20 BATISTA DU AIMELLE Quentin GRAMPEIX
21 21 FULLDARK SAINT ROCH Marie DUBY LASSALLE
22 22 BOREAL D'AVEN Manon PELLETIER
23 23 BEEBOP DE VAUPER Elsa LEBEAU DUPUTEL
24 24 SIWEL FLASHMAN Alyssa VILLAIN
25 25 UBISCUBE TARTIFUME Charlotte LE BORGNE
26 26 BOUNTY DU RUISSEAU Manon LINDRON
27 27 VICTORIA DE MONTFLIX Cassie REGNIER
28 28 BOCAGE NORMAND Salome FRETUN
29 29 CRAGREAGH COMET Gabrielle GERBIER
30 30 UNELLA DU MILON Audrey ECALARD
31 31 ECLIPSE DE LESSART Victoire ESTIVIN
32 32 UNESPOIR DU CHIGNY Elise HENAULT
33 33 VISTAVY LAGESSE Lola Eugenie FEVRE
34 34 DJEWELLE VILLATTE Camille BOISSEAU
35 35 BABAORUM DE GINEAU Nina LEVEQUE
36 36 BYANZA STAR PORTERON Manon BOURELLE
37 37 URIELLE Ines RONGIERAS MARSAUD
38 38 DYNAEE DE MARA Youna GRESLIN
39 39 ASCOUMPREUS DE LOYE Morgane DECOCK
40 40 BONY DU VIEL OR Eva DELETTRE
41 41 DARKONLIGHT TARTIFUME Jules PERRIN
42 42 FANATIC DE MORCE Giovany DALLA VERDE
43 43 DOUZE JUIN DU DRAGON Leandro ANGIOI
44 44 APANON DES CAUCHE Lola DANEZ
45 45 NIBELUNGENSTERN Manon ROYER
46 46 CUPIDON D'ERINE Diane GUEGUEN
47 47 CAPPUCINO Louane DUVAL
48 48 BACCHUS DU HERSENT Paul COLIN
49 49 EVER LOVE DU VERMONT Axelle JOUGLET
50 50 GOLIATH D'ABBETOT Lili DELAPLACE
51 51 EMILE DU BAMA Justine LAZAROO
52 52 AMANDA DE LA CRIMEE Laura BENTO
53 53 ELIOTT DE JIEF Mathilde LE RIBAULT
54 54 FAKIR DE LIAF Eloise GUERIN
NP 55 ELA'SANDRO DES MOERAS Ninon DOOSE
56 56 FAIR LADY D'HARYNS Constance MORILLON
57 57 CRUNCH TIME DES MUSES Anaelle BELLANGER
58 58 ELWENN DE MILIN AVEL Heloise TANGUY
59 59 ECLIPSE LA FRAQUETTE Lilou BERTHELIER
60 60 CALYPSO MONTLIOUX Killian ROUCHVARGER
NP 1 KANTJE'S IDENTIA Julia ROUSSEL