LE MANS BJ13 HARCOUR - SIF
14/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

102 - Club 2 Grand Prix HARCOUR - Start List

18/04/2022 - 12:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste Blanche - Nb Engages : 84
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 CADENCE DE BEAUVOIR Lilou DOLE
2 2 UNEFCAP Oceane PIEDOR
3 3 UNIK DE PILORGES Alizee PEREIRA
4 4 FACOM DU CHATEAU Victorine LELIEVRE
5 5 FLIPPER LA FRAQUETTE Margot FAUCONNIER ROCHE
6 6 FARWEST MEETS DAGO Joana VISSAC
7 7 CATARYNA DE MONTMARAS Noe THUILLIEZ
8 8 QUIVALA DE COUSTON Annabelle BONINO
9 9 ARAMIS DE BEAUMONT Angelina HAREL
10 10 GLENLO MYSTICAL BOY Alexia COSNIER
11 11 GALAXIE DES LONDES Marius GILABERT
12 12 PEP'S DE MARCY Anais GIRY
NP 13 SAM David LAZIOU
14 14 FLY DES PERRELLES Celia MARCHAND
15 15 GENET DES LANDIERS Celia GOLDEMBERG COLAS
16 16 DEEP PURPLE D'ERINE Rose CASTIES TARIEL
17 17 RAPIDE D'ELLE Eve PRAT
18 18 KANELLE Dimitri SANGLIER
19 19 ECLAIR DE THELEME Maylie MASSON
20 20 HALABAMA DE L'ETAPE Ines FAROT BENNANI
21 21 UNE FOLIE DU MAGOT Eugenie VELIKOROUSSOV
22 22 ULAAN'MARGEOTIERE Manon RAVARIT
23 23 DAMAN ROCREAUX Emma FONTAINE
24 24 VOL O VENT DU PLESSIS Lea CHOPIN
25 25 CRABBSWOOD SEBASTIAN Helena EUVRARD
26 26 MOTORBIKE Tristana DESFAVRIES
27 27 FIRST DE PERHET Clara MALOEUVRE
NP 28 CLOTHILDE Camille BOITARD
29 29 VIRLIX DRALIAM Lea PROVOST
30 30 QUEENBERRY Matea SIMION
31 31 SHER KHAN Berenice DE BIASI
32 32 AHISA SHAMS Laura GUIBLIN
33 33 EZIRA DU GAULTIER Johana LUCK
34 34 HAPPY DE LA SELUNE Loan FOURNIGAULT
NP 35 APACHE Lisa CHAILLEU
36 36 STELLA PYLA Ema BERTHELIER
37 37 FESTIVAL Loriane RENARD
38 38 UPA D'OSSAU Romane FADIER
39 39 TAMARA DU PRIEURE Sarah IATRINO LE MESTRE
40 40 VAL DE LA BARRE Emilie FRUAUT
41 41 EPSILON PLATEROIE Ysee SALMON
42 42 TAHITI DE LA BUSE Lylou MARECAUX
43 43 COSMOS DES AUBUIS Heloise COQUELIN
44 44 TAQUINE DES BRUMES Orlane NIVAL
45 45 VAILLANT DE CARANE Clea LIORET
46 46 BENGY M Maylisse ANDRIAU
NP 47 VELOUPTE D'OSMONDE Ludivine RICHARD
48 48 DANDALO DU NEIPO Lou CHARPENTIER
49 49 VERLAINE DE L'OUCHE Emma NAU
50 50 FLEUR D'ARIEL Alison TOURTE
51 51 TUREGANO Angelo LEROY
52 52 BALI GALOTIERE Coralie SURIN
53 53 SAIGON Solene LALIAT
54 54 FREIZH TAGADA Mael HAUTBOIS
55 55 EDEN DE ST JEAN Rejane LAZIOU
56 56 GODSEND BOIS VILLARS Laurine REINE
57 57 SISSOU Julie CHOPLIN
58 58 ELLAJAH DU COUDRAY Janelle MOTA DESMARS
59 59 AFTER DU CHERAN Lison COURTIOL MAUFRAS
60 60 BANJO DU PTIT CANCHY Elisa LELIEVRE
61 61 MIGO D'ARDENAY Julie JOST PRIOU
62 62 ISAURA EC Clara LAUMONIER
63 63 FRIVOLE DU FOUQUET Feriel FROGER
64 64 RAPIDO DU CANTAL Anais GIRY
65 65 PORTOBELLO Lou GAUTIER
66 66 GIPSY DE FONTLAND Emma D ARABIAN
67 67 A CAPPELLA D'ETE Alban JACQUELIN
68 68 CKILISY D'UNAJA Melodie GABREL VAI
69 69 EPODE ROUGE BOIS Melina PAYS
70 70 FLY LOVE DE CE Tiphaine LEBRET
71 71 VERY NICE DE MILLERY Thomas LOUAIL
72 72 VIVE LA VIE DES IFS Charlotte GOLDSZTEIN
73 73 KASLICKY Anais BIENVENU
74 74 ULM Servane GIBEREAU
NP 75 VELOUPTE D'OSMONDE Lauriane CAIVEAU
76 76 GLENAMADDY Morgane FLAMAND
77 77 FAKIR DU GASSEL Olivia ELAMBERT
78 78 ELIOS DEPENARHUN Metig LESCOP
79 79 ROCKY DIAMOND Morgane FRESNEAU
80 80 ECLAIR DE THELEME Eloise FRANCOISEAU
81 81 VOLTAIRE DU NEIPO Juliette TRIFAULT
82 82 KILCONLY FRED Anaelle SIMON
83 83 ENOLA DE CHENAY Charlotte POULLAIN
84 84 SHADOW Anais BARON