LE MANS BJ13 HARCOUR - SIF
14/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

110 - Poney 2 Grand Prix HARCOUR - Start List

18/04/2022 - 09:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Grand Hall - Nb Engages : 60
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 CASBA DE LA CHAISE Floriane HOXHA
2 2 TICKO Matheo GARCON TIBLE
3 3 DIOR MISS DE BRUYERES Alice GENTILE
4 4 SIEFKE Fares GAFA
5 5 IPOMONE ROSEDESVENTS Chloe SENECHAL
6 6 VARENNE DU FAY Lena GUICHARD
7 7 CLEGGAN BAY MOLLY Camille BREHARD
NP 8 HIGHLANDER NOLIMIT Ambre DE ARAUJO
9 9 UKI DOKI Valentine SIKORA
10 10 QUIWI LA CHEVALERIE Salomee THIBAUD
11 11 ROI DE BEL Hugo ROBUCHON
12 12 ARONE Ethan CHAUDERON
13 13 FONTMELL NAUTILUS Romane LETENDART
14 14 ESBELLE WILLIAMS Charline MORIN
15 15 QUIRIKI DE ST LUCIE Aaron BERTRAND MALLET
16 16 QUERVAL DE RISQUETOUT Augustin DE MURVILLE
17 17 LANESFIELD TALLY HO Naia URRUTIA
18 18 DYVINE LADY DE JOLB Camille LEBAILLEUR
19 19 ICY DAISY DE REVE Elian VERET LEFEVRE
20 20 SUNSHINE DE CAUCHE Lisa ODOUL
21 21 UXTER D'ERINE Olivia LESIEUX
22 22 GRINGO DU TYRIA Ava RAIMBAULT
23 23 ROANNE KALIE Orlane ORLANDI PICHOT
24 24 TICKO Elly KERIZAC
25 25 EAGLE DE BRUYERE Justine ROBINO
26 26 FANTASIA DE LIAF Juliette MARTEAU
27 27 CLARCK DE BODIFFE Oceane BORNET
28 28 ASTERIX D'OREAL Floriane HOXHA
29 29 ENVOLE MOI COUPARIE Melinda VALLS
30 30 COMETE DE BANNES Alexandra ARNAUD
31 31 RUSHMOOR AMBLESIDE Leonie VAVON
32 32 CARWYN DES LOUPS Violaine VAREILLES
33 33 CHANELLE DU RUISSEAU Elise GALARD
34 34 FORTUNA JARROUIE Ambre DE ARAUJO
35 35 CALYPSO VERCHERE Milo CARRETERO MABRU
36 36 QALAGAN DE L'AUBIER Alice GAILLARD
37 37 ESPION Dimitri SANGLIER
38 38 QUEEN Andrea GAUTRAULT
39 39 OBY ONE DES LISIERES Arthur LETENDART
40 40 DONNA BELLA D'ESKAME Julie THIERRY
41 41 QUENOTTE DE CHATEL Maxence DESMET
42 42 FIRSTY DORLAY Zelie BONNET
43 43 DORRIDGE DAWN MIST Augustin DE MURVILLE
44 44 THORENS SAINT ROCH Lola MARQUET MATHONNAT
NP 45 MANNINARD ALEX Elena PEREIRA
46 46 SAPHONIE Chloe GAILLARD
47 47 COLT DU SABLONS Clara LLOPIS
48 48 HAOLIK FOLAINE Faustine RICHER SOULET
49 49 SOCRATE Elsa REIS
50 50 CARRABEG FUNAMBULE AURORA Elwen MINIER
51 51 SHANNON'S GIRL Elea JACQUART TOPOLIANTZ
52 52 DIOR MISS DE BRUYERES Elodie BORNET
53 53 UMOUR DE NAELLE Elyssa TAHRI
54 54 CELESTE DE THOUARE Lea PIAU
55 55 SIEFKE Clemence RAMBERT
56 56 FEGOR DU TYRIA Chloe ETHUIN
57 57 BALI DE LA FOLIE Kelys SANE
58 58 FONTMELL NAUTILUS Lea GIZZI
59 59 ECLAIR ANAIS Roxanne KNIGHT
60 60 TOUNDRA LA FRAQUETTE Lilou BERTHELIER