LE MANS BJ13 HARCOUR - FFE
LE MANS BJ13 HARCOUR - FFE - 14/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

9 - Préparatoire (1,05 m) HARCOUR - Start List

15/04/2022 - 10:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Piste Bleue - Nb Engages : 67
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 68 EDELWEISS DE L'AIROU Emilie GIRAULT
2 1 CHIVAS DE L'AURORE Louise VROYLANDT
3 2 G'HATTEE ROUGE BOIS Camille NIGON
4 3 AIDA Dennis VAN DEN BEEMD
5 4 TEXO DE LA LOUE Albane CAILLON
6 5 QUEAULT DE VIANA Noemie ROUX
7 6 DELTA AR STIVELL Marie Christine CARFANTAN
NP 7 GARANCE DE TERLONG Emma ATTAGNANT
9 8 FALINKA DE LA GAZO Gwendal MESNIVAL
10 9 CHARMEUR DES ETISSES Aline DIMARCQ
11 10 BALADIN DU PERRON Benoit MIGNOT
12 11 EOLJORDAN DE LAYE Oriane LOVAT
13 12 DIXIT DU MAGE Gregory DUVAL
14 13 DAHILA DU PALAIS Clara Jane COSQUERIC
15 14 FANTASIA VAN DE RIB Camille DELAHAYE
16 15 ACTION DE RHODES Marine MESLET
17 16 SAVING GRACE DES PETITS M Paul Alexandre DIMIER
18 17 GEISHA DE ROHAN Lola BLONDEL HERMANT
19 18 E MAIL DU COFFRE Chloe SCHRAEN
20 19 GOMER VAN DEN KATTEN EECK Ludovic DE MERITENS
21 20 ENERGY DE TROTEVAL Audrey DELAUNAY
22 21 CYBER Z Lilie MONERET
23 22 GHANA DES GODINAUDS Steven BRUNET
24 23 NABAB S LOVER O.T. PADDOC Anne BARON
25 24 VANILLE DU DUN Helene CARLIER
26 25 VIALLOTA JECLAI'S Esther BLETON
27 26 GOSHEVEN D'ADRIERS Hubert LEFEVRE
28 27 DESIR FOU TURELIERES Virginie MESNIVAL
29 28 UNKA DE BELHEME Claire DURAND
30 29 BELYS Seraphine DELAPLACE
31 30 EDY EFFEL Clemence TROTABAS
32 31 FIESTA DU PARC Marion LECLAINCHE
33 32 TYPE DU MESNIL Leo Paul NIVAUD
34 33 ROHBEN DE LA RIVE Clemence POUPEAU
35 34 ASHDALE MAVERICK Mathilde POULET
36 35 APOLOGIE DE L'O Laurena MARQUIS
37 36 ALIXE VIMARE Estelle GILLES
38 37 FRENCH TOUCH DU PHARE Anthea TOUZE
39 38 ENOR DE PLABENN Juliette LAUTREDOU
40 39 EROTIC DREAM Pauline THOMA
41 40 VITAVY Francois DI FELICI
42 41 OFFICIER VD DONKHOEVE Paul Alexandre DIMIER
43 42 LAIAN OMAR Lola BLONDEL HERMANT
44 43 FOREVER VINCA Benjamin BOSVIEUX
45 44 AKIRA D'IROKS Ludovic DE MERITENS
46 45 VEGA DE GY Julie BRUNEAU
47 46 ARTISTE DE MAUGRE Amandine DEBLONDE
48 47 VARIUS DE GOUEY Audrey STRADY
49 48 DIKTATOR B Z Clement BOHREN
50 49 FITCHI DE L'EPI Francois GENTEL
51 50 AZELAN DU BEC Alma DUVAL KOENIG
52 51 EROTICA DES JUSTICES Lea FOURNEL
53 52 DOLCE VITA DES BRUMES Aurelien GEFFROY
54 53 GALAXY DE LA BURDINALE Pauline NIE
55 54 DOWN UNDER Edmond ROGER
56 55 VODKA D'LNSY Anaelle FLORENTZ
57 56 VLADIMIR POMEROU Cyril DERVELOY
58 57 CAFE FORTE BOIS MARGOT Z Christian THOMAZO
59 58 ECCO Aurore ROBIN
60 59 FILABELLE DU BRUET Perrine NAASSENS
61 60 TILKA'S BOY Z Charlotte BISSONNIER
62 61 CARLINA DE MADIBE Cecile LOGGHE
63 62 QUE STAR D.C. Chloe BONNET
64 63 COOL DREAM DES ISLOTS Thibaut LESIEUR
65 64 CAPRICCIO DE LOUAN Lucie MEREAU
66 65 VAUBAN DU THOT Patrick LOGGHE
67 66 ESENCIAS DEL COLLE Thibault BARRE
68 67 VANILLE D'HA Manon COUDERC