LE MANS BJ13 HARCOUR - FFE
LE MANS BJ13 HARCOUR - FFE - 14/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

13a - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) 1er groupe HARCOUR - Start List

15/04/2022 - 09:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste Rouge - Nb Engages : 53
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 DJANGO D'EOLE Camille DELETTREZ
2 2 DIVA IDEALE Gwendoline MONDHER
3 3 CHARMEUR DES ETISSES Aline DIMARCQ
4 4 GRIOTTE KOKKA Ambre DUPUYTRENT
5 5 CHAMPAGNE DE CANTRAIE Tiphaine DROUOT
6 6 VANITY M'AUREA Marion MARSOLLIER
7 7 BETTY LOO Lorena MERY
8 8 MACHO Carlotta VANONI
9 9 FILOCHON DE PERICARD Titouan GUIGNETTE HOUDINET
10 10 ARKANA MESSIPIERRE Zoe VAGEON LEDY
NP 11 IGOR VAN DE VOGELZANG Charlotte HERAULT
12 12 FABULOUSLY L'ARC Justine KAUFFMANN
13 13 GARETINO LA GRAVETTE Oceane DUBOIS
14 14 ROOKIE DE LACLOU Marie ASSIE
15 15 DIVA DE LA BRIDE Mathilde DE CHAMBURE
16 16 COMME GALA Z Marion MILON
17 17 G LA CLASSE DU NIRO Agathe AULNETTE
18 18 GUINESS DE PERHET Swann FRABOULET
19 19 BRUME SAINTE EMERANDE Mathilde TRESTARD
20 20 CALIFRANE DE CHALUSSE Climene FRANC
21 21 HOUDINI DE VIRTON Margot RAGOT
22 22 BAHIA DE LOUAN Clara DEVIN
23 23 COQUIN D'ANOUX Marie DUFOUR
24 24 BERMUDE DE CO'RAIL Xavier MOOG
25 25 ALDORA AR PARK Christelle JACOPIN VAROQUI
26 26 GALAXY Delphyne TAROST
27 27 FYLINDA V Pauline WALLERAND
28 28 FRAGGLE ROCK D'ETE Emilie D HEUR
29 29 CALVANA BERTREVILLE Camille PEUDEVIN
30 30 ROXANNE D'ELLIPSE Lea CATREVAULT
31 31 CAMELIA D'EPIC Alexandre HEERNAERT
32 32 ELLE DE MALOTITHE Ludovic DE MERITENS
33 33 ALIBABA DE COURCEL Ines BROT
34 34 VASCO DES PRES Heloise VANGERMEE
35 35 VARIUS DE GOUEY Audrey STRADY
36 36 GEROBOHAM UN PRINCE Camille VANNOBEL
37 37 FAHRENHEIT BAUQUERIE Gaelle LE LUHERNE
38 38 BAHAMAS DE SAFRAY Lea VERNITI
39 39 DJOKO DU BANNEY Helene DELBECQ
40 40 TAMARIS BRIOVERE Valentine ROIG
41 41 UNCLE TAME Lea CATHERINE
42 42 ROY DE ROUMARD Mathilde DERVELOY
43 43 FIDJI DE LA CENSE Gabrielle CHABAUTY
44 44 FAELING D'AKINA Mathilde TRESTARD
45 45 DJIBOUTI D'ORQUIGNY Climene FRANC
46 46 VIKA'S DELAMORANDIERE Samuel DANIEL
47 47 COUATRO DE ROUMARD Chloe GUILLON XENARD
48 48 CHAKAPONG DELAGUERCHE Jade LEMONNIER
49 49 EXPRESSO DES CHAMPS Lise GERBET BRUNO
50 50 VERTIGO TAME Bartholome FAVRE MASSARTIC
51 51 ELTOP DES AILES Karen COUVERT
52 52 FLEUR DE LA ROSE Lucie BLANC
NP 53 TITI DE LOMONT Lou FABRE