LE MANS BJ13 HARCOUR - FFE
LE MANS BJ13 HARCOUR - FFE - 14/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

13b - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) 2ème groupe HARCOUR - Résultats

15/04/2022 - 11:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste Rouge - Nb Engages : 55
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
30 TOPAZE PECHERIE Ines AIT ALI 0 33.71 100.00 €
2.
47 QUAPRICE DE WALPUT Clara LEFEVRE 0 35.59 76.00 €
3.
13 ATENA DE POMPADOUR AA Laurent QUENIN 0 35.84 60.00 €
4.
14 T IS HARLEY Z Edmond ROGER 0 36.67 48.00 €
5.
10 CONTINA V'T KONINGSHOF Z Elsa FRETUN 0 36.80 40.00 €
6.
35 GALLA COT CHAT Victoire VERMOT DESROCHES 0 37.89 32.00 €
7.
51 TOPLESS BLACK Sandra NORMAND 0 38.75 24.00 €
8.
20 DRESS'CODE Louane VIEL 0 38.90 20.00 €
9.
24 ETCETERA Pauline LE BIHAN 0 40.10 16.00 €
10.
23 DINKYTOY BESQUELEN Ninon LAVOQUET 0 40.43 16.00 €
11.
32 JALISCA DE WALGINNE Barbara RIOU 0 40.52 16.00 €
12.
43 KATINKA Lea GOEMAERE 0 40.65 16.00 €
13.
45 ALTESSE DU BELIARD Noemie RICHARD 0 41.54 16.00 €
14.
39 ASTON DU HARAS DES BARRAG Edmond ROGER 0 43.09  
15.
52 DUNE COULEUR DE VIE Aurore JEANDIN 0 44.93  
16.
53 CISKO DES ARCHERES Marylene EHRMANN 2 53.28  
17.
8 RHUM CROZE Chloe MARCAIS 4 32.81  
18.
9 VENIVIDIVICI CLAMENS Aurelien MENET 4 32.82  
19.
42 CAPRI LILI Flamine MARTIN LALANDE 4 35.54  
20.
38 OLYMPE POMPADOUR AA Laurent QUENIN 4 35.61  
21.
50 BABYLONE DE KILLEM Perrine NAASSENS 4 35.98  
22.
25 RUBIS DE CAVERIE Manon LEPIGRE 4 37.01  
23.
15 ALIA DE LANN VIHAN Marion RAYNAUD 4 37.25  
24.
5 VAL DE LA HAYE Laura HAINAUT 4 38.13  
25.
12 TIGRA D'IDEALE Chloe GIRAULT 4 38.99  
26.
29 DJEWEL DE BREVE Lena GUYARD 4 39.76  
27.
11 DELICIEUSE DE MAUGRE Molly DESIMEUR 4 40.26  
28.
2 BON VENT Isabelle QUILLET 4 41.00  
29.
36 BALA'IKA Orlane CHERTOUH 4 41.52  
30.
31 SORBONNE DE ST FRAY Louise JENNINGS 4 41.74  
31.
6 BADIANE DU BAIL Elise HAUTIN 4 41.79  
32.
48 URANN DU LENT Emma DAMBRINE 4 45.59  
33.
3 GOLDEN BOY DE LOGERIE Antoine LEGRAND 8 36.93  
34.
41 BERILL DE SAINT WAAST Pierre STAELENS 8 37.10  
35.
21 SEGUR DE SAVIGNY Marion MACRET 8 39.59  
36.
46 FIRST DE THEVE Jean Christophe BERTIN 8 40.79  
37.
17 ULTIMATE CHAMPEIX Cedric PROUST 8 41.33  
38.
40 VENDETTA D'ILOE Elodie DESHAYES 8 63.44  
39.
26 AZUR DES QUARTS Fiona MARY 9 39.55  
40.
16 FIRST DE LA FAGNE Lou BARBET 9 49.67  
41.
55 MON ROUGE BARELIERE Z Pauline MOULINOT 11 56.31  
42.
44 GALANT DE SOULAC Floriane ROSTY 12 41.15  
43.
22 DARDARE CHAI AA Axel BELLINGARD 12 41.77  
44.
1 CIRCE DE LA FAGNE Aimee RAMAMBASON 12 61.83  
45.
37 EL REY Pierre Eric CAZIN 18 53.93  
46.
19 DOLPHINE MOUCHE Seraphine DELAPLACE 22 86.17  
18 FALCON DE LA VIOLLE Eva DURPOIX EL  
27 BRILLANT DU PRIEURE Lucie LESIEUR EL  
28 ALIYA D'AIRSAIN Marine LEBRUN EL  
54 ASTERIX DES HOUGUES Candice BUISSON EL  
7 AARICIA DE CAMALI Thomas GUILBAULT AB  
4 FARO DE SAULT Melissa PUDEPIECE NP  
33 FLICKA DES CABANES Alexandra JOVANOVIC NP  
34 DIAMAND DE ROMBIES Thomas DELGRANGE NP  
49 SCYRUS DU PLAIN Ophelia HOC NP