LE MANS BJ13 HARCOUR - FFE
LE MANS BJ13 HARCOUR - FFE - 14/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

13b - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) 2ème groupe HARCOUR - Start List

15/04/2022 - 11:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste Rouge - Nb Engages : 55
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 55 MON ROUGE BARELIERE Z Pauline MOULINOT
2 1 CIRCE DE LA FAGNE Aimee RAMAMBASON
3 2 BON VENT Isabelle QUILLET
4 3 GOLDEN BOY DE LOGERIE Antoine LEGRAND
NP 4 FARO DE SAULT Melissa PUDEPIECE
6 5 VAL DE LA HAYE Laura HAINAUT
7 6 BADIANE DU BAIL Elise HAUTIN
8 7 AARICIA DE CAMALI Thomas GUILBAULT
9 8 RHUM CROZE Chloe MARCAIS
10 9 VENIVIDIVICI CLAMENS Aurelien MENET
11 10 CONTINA V'T KONINGSHOF Z Elsa FRETUN
12 11 DELICIEUSE DE MAUGRE Molly DESIMEUR
13 12 TIGRA D'IDEALE Chloe GIRAULT
14 13 ATENA DE POMPADOUR AA Laurent QUENIN
15 14 T IS HARLEY Z Edmond ROGER
16 15 ALIA DE LANN VIHAN Marion RAYNAUD
17 16 FIRST DE LA FAGNE Lou BARBET
18 17 ULTIMATE CHAMPEIX Cedric PROUST
19 18 FALCON DE LA VIOLLE Eva DURPOIX
20 19 DOLPHINE MOUCHE Seraphine DELAPLACE
21 20 DRESS'CODE Louane VIEL
22 21 SEGUR DE SAVIGNY Marion MACRET
23 22 DARDARE CHAI AA Axel BELLINGARD
24 23 DINKYTOY BESQUELEN Ninon LAVOQUET
25 24 ETCETERA Pauline LE BIHAN
26 25 RUBIS DE CAVERIE Manon LEPIGRE
27 26 AZUR DES QUARTS Fiona MARY
28 27 BRILLANT DU PRIEURE Lucie LESIEUR
29 28 ALIYA D'AIRSAIN Marine LEBRUN
30 29 DJEWEL DE BREVE Lena GUYARD
31 30 TOPAZE PECHERIE Ines AIT ALI
32 31 SORBONNE DE ST FRAY Louise JENNINGS
33 32 JALISCA DE WALGINNE Barbara RIOU
NP 33 FLICKA DES CABANES Alexandra JOVANOVIC
NP 34 DIAMAND DE ROMBIES Thomas DELGRANGE
36 35 GALLA COT CHAT Victoire VERMOT DESROCHES
37 36 BALA'IKA Orlane CHERTOUH
38 37 EL REY Pierre Eric CAZIN
39 38 OLYMPE POMPADOUR AA Laurent QUENIN
40 39 ASTON DU HARAS DES BARRAG Edmond ROGER
41 40 VENDETTA D'ILOE Elodie DESHAYES
42 41 BERILL DE SAINT WAAST Pierre STAELENS
43 42 CAPRI LILI Flamine MARTIN LALANDE
44 43 KATINKA Lea GOEMAERE
45 44 GALANT DE SOULAC Floriane ROSTY
46 45 ALTESSE DU BELIARD Noemie RICHARD
47 46 FIRST DE THEVE Jean Christophe BERTIN
48 47 QUAPRICE DE WALPUT Clara LEFEVRE
49 48 URANN DU LENT Emma DAMBRINE
NP 49 SCYRUS DU PLAIN Ophelia HOC
51 50 BABYLONE DE KILLEM Perrine NAASSENS
52 51 TOPLESS BLACK Sandra NORMAND
53 52 DUNE COULEUR DE VIE Aurore JEANDIN
54 53 CISKO DES ARCHERES Marylene EHRMANN
55 54 ASTERIX DES HOUGUES Candice BUISSON