LE MANS BJ13 HARCOUR - FFE
LE MANS BJ13 HARCOUR - FFE - 14/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

14 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) HARCOUR - Start List

15/04/2022 - 15:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste Rouge - Nb Engages : 55
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
2 54 CONFIDENT Z Melanie PINCHAULT
2 55 EAGLE DE LA RONCIERE Vincent POMMIER
3 1 HORNET FLYER DEEN'S Z Clara DEVIN
4 2 BACARA DE MORAN Jean Louis BUEE
5 3 ASICS D'OMONVILLE Camille BERTRAND
6 4 ABSOLUTELY FABULOUS Justine KAUFFMANN
7 5 EBLOUISSANT B Cyrielle LEGER
8 6 TEAM DE SACLOA Lorena MERY
9 7 DAKOTA BELLONNIERE Matthieu DOOSE
10 8 ESTRELLA TARDONNE Gabrielle CHABAUTY
11 9 THALIA DU FLEURON Nora HADDOUCHE FRAYER
12 10 ALVARA DU CHENE Florian GASNIER
13 11 ETOILE DU VARTELLIER Maeva SERVOTTE
14 12 ELITE DES DAMES Bertrand MILON
15 13 ALOA MALTO Camille MENARD
16 14 ALPHA D'OR Armelle MARTY
17 15 TRADITION D'OR Aimery PAUL
18 16 ENJOY DE COURCEL Corentin POILVERT
19 17 GALA BARBOTIERE Capucine BENOIT
20 18 EQUINOXE HERMOSA Francois GENTEL
21 19 INIGMA DU GIVRE Clement PLESSIS
22 20 ALAMBRA DU THOT Faustine TACQUET
23 21 DEDICACE DE LOGERIE Lilou CHEYPE
24 22 CONPHEBE PS Lucie MATHIEU
25 23 DIAMANT PARFEY Marine ALLARD
26 24 CAIRON Flamine MARTIN LALANDE
27 25 ACROBATE DE L'HERSE Astrid ADOLPHE
28 26 EDEN D'AMY Mandy FACCHINETTI
29 27 ESTELLE Erwan NOURY
30 28 DIDON DE VAINS Floriane ROSTY
31 29 FEET FOR FUN DU PATIS Maxime BOITTE
32 30 VAN CLEEF D'EGLE Mathilde TOMIETTO
33 31 BALZAC VIA ROMAINE Anne GUILLERY
34 32 IDEALIST VD HOENDERHEIDE Ambre DUPUYTRENT
35 33 DOLCE DES HATES Aurore DUBUS
36 34 INCHALA VAN DE DOORNHAAG Kayss EL OUAFI
37 35 FAKIR DE KERNEV Ludovic DE MERITENS
38 36 DIAMANTINO DE LADINA*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM Alice ANDRIEU
39 37 URANUS DE ROCHETAILLE Sarah MARIE
40 38 UN DIAM'S DE NATH Thierry DESCHAMPS
41 39 VENDRESSE D'ECLY Charlotte PONSARD
42 40 FERIA DU LARY Z Aimery PAUL
43 41 CILTANA DE COGANE Corentin POILVERT
44 42 VULCAIN DU ROCH Maxime MILON
45 43 CUPIDON DE CHALUSSE Climene FRANC
46 44 BE BOP DU PLESSIS Justine BENOIT
47 45 D'AIRKANA DE MARLY Adenora DEROFF
48 46 AZZARO PILATIERE Mathilde DE CHAMBURE
49 47 QUARINTO Julia COUTAL
50 48 DAME DE PREUILLY Morgane POILVERT
51 49 SALSA DE POHETON Tess GUENET
52 50 BERSEKER DE KALA Clemence GORRIA
53 51 ASTON DU LESME Estelle BUEE
54 52 A'ROCK TORCY Aurelien HAVOT
55 53 UGOLIN DE LA TRIGALE Marion TEYSSANDIER