LE MANS BJ13 HARCOUR - FFE
LE MANS BJ13 HARCOUR - FFE - 14/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

22 - Amateur 3 Grand Prix (1 m) HARCOUR - Start List

16/04/2022 - 09:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste Bleue - Nb Engages : 82
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 79 VARIUS DE GOUEY Audrey STRADY
2 80 G LA CLASSE DU NIRO Mathilde TOMIETTO
NP 81 X Pauline LEBRANCHU
4 82 TORO LOUVO Coline DAPREMONT
5 1-HC FRENCH TOUCH DU PHARE Audrey DELAUNAY
6 4 AVANTPREMIERE VEL VET Lola CIEKAWY
7 6 EAU DE LOVE Celia PLICHON
NP 7 CANDIDE LA GARETTE Camille GENTIL
9 8 CARBEC Benoit GUINOT
10 9 BELLELINEDA DE COURNA Sabrina AGRAPART
11 11 GOMER VAN DEN KATTEN EECK Pauline LEFEVRE
12 12 CHANTILLY DU LYS Jade BURETTE
13 13 FLEUR DES CHAMPS Eugenie DOUVENOT
14 14 TENDRE DE LA VALLEE Camille BRANDSMA
15 15 SAS DES SAGERIES Marine DUPONT
16 16 RAMSES BRIOVERE Manon MARIETTE
17 17 ROHBEN DE LA RIVE Clemence POUPEAU
18 18 BLUE SKY DU CHENE*DMN Emeline PARET
19 19 ELITE TOURNIERE Anne Lise THOLLOT
20 20 KALANCHOE DE LA VERRIE Laure GUYOT SIONNEST
21 21 DAWA DE LA NOE Marine MAILLARD
22 22 VOUVRAY DE TREILLE Valerie BROUTIN
23 23 ROTHKO DE GIEL Diane PLUMERAT
24 24 FLORA LA MANADE Ambre GRZESKOWIAK
25 25 GOLD WEIN Clarisse BOUVIER
26 26 GOLDWIN Marine OURY
27 27 FUN DU PAS ST MARTIN Maude LAPERSONNE
28 28 CIEL ETOILE Klervi REVEAU
29 29 APOLOGIE DE L'O Laurena MARQUIS
30 30 TWIGGY DES EGLANTINES Oxana HELLER
31 31 AZUR DES CHAMPS Jeanne BAUJAT
32 32 CHIVAS MENILJEAN Laurent OTTINO
33 33 VOYOU DE NESQUE Laura ROBERT
34 34 ARI Elodie ROCHET
35 35 TOSCA DE LA VALOUZE Fanny HATON
36 36 BERENICE DU MESNIL Blanche LEBRANCHU
37 37 DIAMANT D'HEBENE Lea JOURDAIN
38 38 ALEOPE DE KAPA Caroline COUTURE
39 39 GARDEN DE MEZERVILLE Marie MARTIN
40 40 GENIAL ARDENNAIS Estelle GO
41 41 CHEROKEE DE BLONDEL Marine HURTRE
42 42 HAMLET'S DREAM Celine TARDIEUX
43 43 HINAYA DE LOVE Meline LE LIEVRE
44 44 EDEN DE LA VANESS Laura THENY ROGER
45 45 DOLCE DE LIGOTINE Montaine LE CORRE
46 46 BALISTO DU LUOT Lea DORIS
47 47 RUME D'EPEE Manon DOGNON
48 48 GOLDMAN DES BOIS Chloe ROLLAND
49 49 FARGO DE HUS Z Solene HUE
50 50 UN DEUX TROIS SOLEIL Maria MULOT
51 51 VERDI DE MELVILLE Alexande AUDOUIN
52 52 GOODY DU MOULIN Laura ALLANIC
53 53 QUEAULT DE VIANA Noemie ROUX
54 54 NABAB S LOVER O.T. PADDOC Anne BARON
55 55 CARTOON D'ESBART Clemence DEMAGNY
56 56 CORNEIL DE L'ETAPE Lucie TOUILLET
57 57 CARAIBES DICEL Amaury PAUL
58 58 BALZAC DE PIC Emma LEPEU
59 59 FUNKY TOWN Maude BELLUGEON
60 60 FANTAISY DE BERNIERES Alexandre JOURDAIN
61 61 KIYOUNO Blanche LEBRANCHU
62 62 SEEP DIAMOND Anais LECERF
63 63 ELLECOOL DES DAUGES Savina BLOT
64 64 BUTTERFLY DES ETOILES Laura HAINAUT
65 65 FRONTON Marine HOUARI
66 66 ARKANSAS DU RIO Loreen BARBOSA
67 67 GENTLEMAN DU PREUIL Marion BARLIER
68 68 CLEO DES DERAINES Z Quentin JEHENNE
69 69 COSTA BRAVA Clementine DE TOURNEMIRE
70 70 MUCKRIM COILM Justine BODIN
71 71 ENRICO MANCIAIS Sandra FERREIRA
72 72 ALPHANOV Allison TRIOULEYRE
73 73 BELYS Seraphine DELAPLACE
74 74 CANDRIVER Christophe GIRARD
75 75 DOHA DE L'OIZE Marine LEBLAY
76 76 FRAGOLINO GRAND CRU Pierre Arnaud BIDAULT
77 77 DANSEUSE ROYALE Naomi PONNIER
78 78 VAILLANT DE LA COMBE Erika PILATI
79 2 AVICII IN LIVE EDM Z Suzanne GILLOT
80 3 DREAM BOY DES REVES Julie GAULTIER
81 10 JOMMEKE Carole DAVID
82 5 TAI MING DU CORRAIL Nadia YVON