LE MANS BJ13 HARCOUR - FFE
LE MANS BJ13 HARCOUR - FFE - 14/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

24 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Jeunes HARCOUR - Start List

16/04/2022 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste Rouge - Nb Engages : 72
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
2 69 MON ROUGE BARELIERE Z Pauline MOULINOT
3 70 VULCAIN DU ROCH Maxime MILON
4 71 DINKY TOY DU LYS Arthur GUILLARD
4 72 CHANNEL DES NAUDS Morgane LE CAM
5 1 BAHIA DE LOUAN Clara DEVIN
6 2 BERSEKER DE KALA Clemence GORRIA
NP 3 DOLPHINE MOUCHE Seraphine DELAPLACE
8 4 CAMELIA D'EPIC Alexandre HEERNAERT
9 5 MA BICHE VD FLOBAHOEVE Daphne AMORIN
10 6 OBELIX VAN HET LINDEHOF Faustine DESJOUIS
11 7 FEALE DU MONTCEAU Marine SANSONNET
12 8 URANUS DE ROCHETAILLE Sarah MARIE
13 9 ENJOY LIFE CLEM Clement PLESSIS
14 10 BRUME D'HELIOS Enzo LECLERC
15 11 ROXANNE D'ELLIPSE Lea CATREVAULT
16 12 RAVEL D'YMONVILLE Charlene MALLET
17 13 THALIA DU FLEURON Nora HADDOUCHE FRAYER
18 14 ARAGONE DE LA GAZO Melissa GARCIA
19 15 CENTAUR DE MONTRAVERS Axelle DRONNEAU
20 17 DINKYTOY BESQUELEN Ninon LAVOQUET
21 18 FIFTY'S DE LAURE Emma SAUVESTRE
22 19 ALIBABA DE COURCEL Ines BROT
23 20 BADIANE DU BAIL Elise HAUTIN
24 21 ASICS D'OMONVILLE Camille BERTRAND
NP 22 VERCORS DE SAINT FRAY Lea DEKOWSKI
26 23 DIADEME DES AILES Lucie KHELFI
27 24 VENDRESSE D'ECLY Charlotte PONSARD
28 25 BELINDA VAN DE LEEUWERK Z Alice PASSAYS
29 26 EPONA DE LOREZAM Geoffrey HERSANT
30 27 URANIUM RUMEL Julie GARCIA PELAYO
31 28 IDEALIST VD HOENDERHEIDE Ambre DUPUYTRENT
32 29 ESMERALDA LA BOHEME Jade LE PAGE
NP 30 TIEGO DEL SOL Evann DILASSER
34 31 BEETHOVEN D'OR Julie GAULE
35 32 EGERIE DU LESME Assia HOCINE
36 33 VALKYRIE D'AUSTRAL Sixtine GIRAULT
37 34 TEXAS COYOTE DE MARS Clara VEZIE
38 35 FILOCHON DE PERICARD Titouan GUIGNETTE HOUDINET
39 36 SEGUR DE SAVIGNY Marion MACRET
40 37 UPPY LADY Manon ARCHAIMBAULT
41 38 FOUDRE DE L OLIVIER Maurane LE RU
42 39 ABSOLUTELY FABULOUS Justine KAUFFMANN
43 40 BROOKL'IN PRAILLE Lilou LE MERDY
44 41 AFTERFLY D'IZELLA Pauline LE BIHAN
45 42 DIAMANTINO DE LADINA*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM Alice ANDRIEU
46 43 GALLA COT CHAT Victoire VERMOT DESROCHES
47 44 GEROBOHAM UN PRINCE Camille VANNOBEL
48 45 FIDJI DE LA CENSE Gabrielle CHABAUTY
49 46 ELITE MOTINERIE Ninon DOOSE
50 47 VENUE D'ELLE DE ZANCE Victoria BRAUD
51 48 DRESS'CODE Louane VIEL
52 49 DJOKO DU BANNEY Helene DELBECQ
NP 50 FARO DE SAULT Melissa PUDEPIECE
54 51 DOUI DE LOREZAM Geoffrey HERSANT
55 52 OMAR VAN DE KRUISHOEVE Julie GARCIA PELAYO
56 53 GRIOTTE KOKKA Ambre DUPUYTRENT
57 54 BALADINE Jade LE PAGE
NP 55 BEACH BOY SEMILLY Evann DILASSER
59 56 COMTESSE MARTINVAST Julie GAULE
60 57 GUINESS DE PERHET Swann FRABOULET
61 58 ALTESSE DU BELIARD Noemie RICHARD
62 59 THESAUR DU COURET Helena BUKWALD
63 60 DIOR DE MONTIGNY Anais POCHET
64 61 LARKANA DE L'O Z Lou FABRE
65 62 ENJOY DE COURCEL Corentin POILVERT
66 63 TIPTOP CHATELIER Lea FABRE
67 64 VANOISE DE FUSSIGNY Victoire LARHER
68 65 CALVANA BERTREVILLE Camille PEUDEVIN
69 66 BAHAMAS D'ARGOS Angele GASTALLE
NP 67 SCYRUS DU PLAIN Ophelia HOC
71 68 HOUDINI DE VIRTON Margot RAGOT
NP 16 BELLE NENETTE DE COCO Laure MAASSEN