LE MANS BJ13 HARCOUR - FFE
LE MANS BJ13 HARCOUR - FFE - 14/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

26 - Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,30 m) HARCOUR - Start List

16/04/2022 - 13:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste Rouge - Nb Engages : 71
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
2 69 VAN CLEEF D'EGLE Mathilde TOMIETTO
3 70 DOLCE DES HATES Aurore DUBUS
3 71 DAME DE PREUILLY Morgane POILVERT
NP 1 V'SPEEDBIRD DU LYS Lucie MATHIEU
5 2 CALLY COPTUS Antoine LEBOURGEOIS
6 3 DUNE DE LA CROIX Sebastien BROGNIEZ
7 4 QUARINTO Julia COUTAL
8 5 D'ACTION CAK Laurine CARRE
9 6 SANDRO BOY DU LYS Ophelie DURAND
10 7 BABY PRETTY Lucia PIGEON
11 8 ALEDEI DE SCARGUEL Chanel OLIVAN
12 9 FAHRENHEIT DREAMS Arielle NENY
13 10 FAKIR DE KERNEV Ludovic DE MERITENS
14 11 ALASKA DU PHARE Garance CAPRON
15 12 BABYDOLLCREAM BERENCE Laurine HERMAN
16 13 CLOSE TO ME DE KEZEG Manon BOUTLEUX
17 14 FEET FOR FUN DU PATIS Maxime BOITTE
18 15 TALLIGOR DE LA TOUR Margaux CALMUS
19 16 FIRST ONE DE BRESSAC Gladys SECCHIUTTI
20 17 DJINN DE RHODES Olivier VEZIE
21 18 GWASHGIRL MESSIPIERRE Geraldine LEDY
22 19 BROADWAY D'OR Priscilla CATTEAU
23 20 INCHALA VAN DE DOORNHAAG Kayss EL OUAFI
24 21 CARMINA DU RENOU Claire COUPET
NP 22 INIGMA DU GIVRE Clement PLESSIS
26 23 VOLCAN DE LAUME Olivier BOISBAULT
27 24 DEDICACE DE LOGERIE Lilou CHEYPE
28 25 HORNET FLYER DEEN'S Z Clara DEVIN
29 26 NEXT HOPE Z Paul Alexandre DIMIER
30 27 VINCE LESVANIEL Esteban MARTIN
31 28 GOLD STAR OTTIE Jean Christophe BAYLE
32 29 IZARINA SW Marie TROU
33 30 CASPAROV Manon VITTOZZI
34 31 ELECTRODE DE BRENUS Quentin DELAJARRAUD TAUVENT
35 32 BISE DU ROUET Sarah MARCEL
36 34 ELLEWIND DREAMS Arielle NENY
37 35 DOREMI DU FIGUIER Florian CADET
38 36 DAKOTA BELLONNIERE Matthieu DOOSE
39 37 UNE INCONNU D'OR Romane BRUNOT
40 38 CUPIDON DE CHALUSSE Climene FRANC
41 39 UKNA SEMILLY Zoe FREELAND BEDON
42 40 EDEN D'AMY Mandy FACCHINETTI
43 41 ESTELLE Erwan NOURY
44 42 ALPHA DES GREES LA Sophie TRUFFERT
45 43 DECIBELLE DU PARC Marine DESSE CARMIGNAC
46 44 ALVARA DU CHENE Florian GASNIER
47 45 ESTRELLA TARDONNE Gabrielle CHABAUTY
48 46 DIRECTIVE D'ETAT Chiara AUTIN
49 47 BILBIO DE RAMPAN Diana CANNESSON
50 48 CHICAGO LM Philippe FOUQUET
51 49 ACROBATE DE L'HERSE Astrid ADOLPHE
52 50 ELTINKA DELISEE Martin PABISIAK
53 51 DECLIC HPP Manon LE COIDIC
54 52 ALTERNEXT Z Esteban MARTIN
55 53 VENISE DE GRAVELOTTE Jean Christophe BAYLE
56 54 CALYPSO FLORENTIN Z Marie TROU
57 55 HAYA Manon VITTOZZI
58 56 AMBROSIEN Z Quentin DELAJARRAUD TAUVENT
59 57 CHAMPENOISE DE RAMPAN Sarah MARCEL
60 58 AUDACE Chloe DEVIME
61 59 ELLEDANCER DREAMS Arielle NENY
62 60 CANONE DU BUST Emma COCART
63 61 DIAMANT PARFEY Marine ALLARD
64 62 AFTER EIGHT DE BUISSY Terence LE TERRIER
65 63 AS DE VAUDIVAL Sebastien ESCAT
66 64 CHASE Gabrielle CAMPIOLI
67 65 A'ROCK TORCY Aurelien HAVOT
68 66 LEEZA Marie Charlotte DAUZIER
69 67 ASTON DU LESME Estelle BUEE
NP 68 VIVA D'AURE Niels DE CHANALEILLES
NP 33 VULCAIN DU ROCH Maxime MILON