LE MANS BJ13 HARCOUR - FFE
LE MANS BJ13 HARCOUR - FFE - 14/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

35 - Amateur 3 Vitesse (1 m) HARCOUR - Start List

17/04/2022 - 18:15 - Barème C (Art. 239)
Piste Jaune - Nb Engages : 72
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 67 PETER PAN DE SEMONT Eurielle PICARDIE
3 68 BELLE DU GAZON Alicia VIE
4 69 FLASH TIP TOP Elodie RIVIERE
5 70 COLCHIQUE HARISIERE Marion LETOURNEAU
6 71 SIMPLE MEN Marie FRANCESCAT
6 72 MACHO Carlotta VANONI
7 1 H ASTRERINA Z Cecile BOTTIGELLI
8 2 VERDI DE MELVILLE Alexande AUDOUIN
9 3 DIEGO DE LA LEZO Marion CHARRAUD
10 4 ENRICO MANCIAIS Sandra FERREIRA
11 5 ALEOPE DE KAPA Caroline COUTURE
12 6 TEAM HARMONIE Amelia ALABRE
13 7 BLUE SKY DU CHENE*DMN Emeline PARET
14 8 HAMLET'S DREAM Celine TARDIEUX
15 9 BAYAMO Lilou DUMORTIER
16 10 FRENCH TOUCH DU PHARE Anthea TOUZE
17 11 SAS DES SAGERIES Marine DUPONT
18 12 FARGO DE HUS Z Solene HUE
NP 13 BACCARDI Emilie DUPUIS
20 14 SINGAPORE SLING Lucie MARSALY
21 16 FLORA LA MANADE Ambre GRZESKOWIAK
NP 17 FETICHE DES SABLONS Sabine DELAUNAY
23 18 DIABLE DE NESQUE Coraline VEGREVILLE
24 20 FUNKY TOWN Maude BELLUGEON
25 21 UNA TAMA Sarah DREUX
26 22 DREAM BOY DES REVES Julie GAULTIER
27 23 BALZAC DE PIC Emma LEPEU
28 24 EDEN DE LA VANESS Laura THENY ROGER
29 25 FRAGOLINO GRAND CRU Pierre Arnaud BIDAULT
30 27 ULYSSE DE BEAUVALLON Maxime RIGOMIER
31 28 TIBERE D'AVEL Jeanne CHOISNARD
32 29 JACKSON VAN DEN BRUEL Emilie AUDOUIN
33 30 VOYOU DE NESQUE Laura ROBERT
34 31 FAN DE TOI N Sonia BENNANI
35 32 HALIXOU VILLE Eugenie DOUVENOT
36 33 OLIVIN Athina VISVIKIS
37 34 CORNEIL DE L'ETAPE Lucie TOUILLET
38 35 GARDEN DE MEZERVILLE Marie MARTIN
39 36 FANTAISY DE BERNIERES Alexandre JOURDAIN
40 37 TENDRE DE LA VALLEE Camille BRANDSMA
41 38 E MAIL DE LA BRIDE Sophie LALIGANT
42 39 AIR JUMP DU LOUET Alice KAZAKEVICIUS
NP 40 GUCCI D'ELLYS Calista DA CRUZ
NP 41 AVANTPREMIERE VEL VET Lola CIEKAWY
45 42 HINAYA DE LOVE Meline LE LIEVRE
46 43 CAPUCINE DE LA LANDE Solene DELAGE
47 44 PELINA BRETONNIERE Axelle BOUEDEC
48 45 GOLDWIN Marine OURY
49 47 AS TARO Melanie FERRON
NP 48 SUNSET BOULEVARD Delphine REYNES
51 49 VIVE LA VIE DU SART Camille TOUSSAINT
52 50 SEEP DIAMOND Anais LECERF
53 51 VOUVRAY DE TREILLE Valerie BROUTIN
54 52 RAMSES BRIOVERE Manon MARIETTE
55 53 DIAMANT D'HEBENE Lea JOURDAIN
56 54 OBANE Elodie ROCHET
57 55 FOREVER DE CHANTRERIE Charlene CEVOST
58 56 VAILLANT DE LA COMBE Erika PILATI
59 57 HIT DE CODRE Clarisse BOUVIER
60 58 LILY DE L'AULNE Z Mathilde TRIGAUT
61 59 BUTTERFLY DES ETOILES Laura HAINAUT
62 60 CARAIBES DICEL Amaury PAUL
63 61 CARBEC Benoit GUINOT
64 62 GOMER VAN DEN KATTEN EECK Pauline LEFEVRE
65 63 GAZELLE DE GYEZ Dorina COLOMBIER
66 64 TWIGGY DES EGLANTINES Oxana HELLER
67 65 MUCKRIM COILM Justine BODIN
68 66 TOPAZE BARBOTIERE Amandine PELLETIER
NP 15 BEST OF TILIA DERLENN Achille CHAINTRON
NP 19 RUME D'EPEE Manon DOGNON
NP 26 BELLELINEDA DE COURNA Sabrina AGRAPART
NP 46 APOLOGIE DE L'O Laurena MARQUIS