LE MANS BJ13 HARCOUR - FFE
LE MANS BJ13 HARCOUR - FFE - 14/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

36a - Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,05 m) 1er groupe HARCOUR - Start List

17/04/2022 - 08:00 - Barème C (Art. 239)
Piste Blanche - Nb Engages : 60
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 59 APOLOGIE DE L'O Laurena MARQUIS
2 60 RUME D'EPEE Manon DOGNON
3 1 URCEOLE DU HAMEL Alexandra METZ
4 2 UNIC DE LA JOUX Margaux CALMUS
5 3 ZULENA VD KAPEL Augustine CANU
6 4 QUO QUO DU VIVIER Nadege HALLIER
7 5 G LA CLASSE DU NIRO Agathe AULNETTE
8 6 CARBEC Benoit GUINOT
9 7 BONUS DU TAILLIS Garance DOUMBE EYOUM
10 8 GAVOTTE JURASSIENNE Lucile COURSON
11 9 EAU DE LOVE Thibault DEMOULIN
12 10 REUSSITE DE REVE Mathilde GARILLON
13 11 CASCADE CS Nicolas LATOUCHE
14 12 CAPUCINE DE LA LANDE Solene DELAGE
15 13 QUEYRELLE DU LESME Anne GUILLERY
16 14 COMTESSE DU TAILLIS Marie LOSE
17 15 FANTASIA VAN DE RIB Camille DELAHAYE
18 16 CACAO BEY Cloe LEMONIER
19 17 FIT'NESS DE BANARGE Gael BONNET
20 18 COSTA BRAVA Clementine DE TOURNEMIRE
21 19 DELICIEUSE DE MAUGRE Molly DESIMEUR
22 20 QATMANDOU DU NIRO Eliot MALLET
23 21 BALADIN DU PERRON Benoit MIGNOT
24 22 E MAIL DU COFFRE Chloe SCHRAEN
25 23 ADOCK DIPO Lea SANDROLINI
26 24 EXCALIBURE DE L'ETAPE Lea CISSE
27 25 HAWAI D AIGONNAY Marie PANAIT
28 26 AZELAN DU BEC Alma DUVAL KOENIG
29 27 GOLDMAN DES BOIS Chloe ROLLAND
30 28 FORTUNEO DU TALUS Donovan MAHEO
31 29 DAWA DE LA NOE Marine MAILLARD
32 30 ALIA DE LANN VIHAN Marion RAYNAUD
33 31 QUALIS DES CHESNAIS Lara LEFEBVRE
34 32 ATHENA'S GIRL PERVES Kyara GAZIN
NP 33 CAPRICCIO DE LOUAN Lucie MEREAU
36 34 TAI MING DU CORRAIL Nadia YVON
37 35 CHEROKEE DE BLONDEL Marine HURTRE
38 36 CYRANO D'ELIANDY Kimie RONDEAU
39 37 RHENZO DE BREAU Amethys CHABOT
40 38 UVALE DU BOILUCAS Camille PIVET
41 39 CLEO DES DERAINES Z Quentin JEHENNE
42 40 KALANCHOE DE LA VERRIE Laure GUYOT SIONNEST
43 41 AUKY COOL Gerard FOURMOND
44 42 GADGET Philippine PIMOND
45 43 NABAB S LOVER O.T. PADDOC Anne BARON
46 44 GINKO D'OYALE Milia BRACONNIER
47 45 AZUR DES CHAMPS Jeanne BAUJAT
48 47 FOREVER VINCA Benjamin BOSVIEUX
49 48 ARIANE ARDENAISE Lea SANDROLINI
50 49 BRILLANTISINE Cecile BOTTIGELLI
51 50 EROTIC DREAM Pauline THOMA
52 51 DOLCE VITA MONT D'OR Anais LAMAT
53 52 AREK Erwan HIGNETTE
54 53 BALISTO DU LUOT Lea DORIS
55 54 E MAIL DE LA BRIDE Sophie LALIGANT
56 56 EROTICA DES JUSTICES Lea FOURNEL
57 57 FIRST LADY DU MAS Alizee SAUVESTRE
58 58 JOMMEKE Carole DAVID
NP 46 FLASH TIP TOP Elodie RIVIERE
NP 55 GOODY DU MOULIN Laura ALLANIC