LE MANS BJ13 HARCOUR - FFE
LE MANS BJ13 HARCOUR - FFE - 14/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

36b - Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,05 m) 2ème groupe HARCOUR - Start List

17/04/2022 - 10:15 - Barème C (Art. 239)
Piste Blanche - Nb Engages : 66
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 59 SYLVIO D'EMERY Yvanna TARIN
2 60 BELLELINEDA DE COURNA Sabrina AGRAPART
3 61 BAGATELLE LILI Gaelle AUDAT
4 62 CALVANA BERTREVILLE Camille PEUDEVIN
5 63 FABULOUSLY L'ARC Justine KAUFFMANN
6 64 VANILLE D'HA Manon COUDERC
7 65 BEST OF TILIA DERLENN Achille CHAINTRON
8 66 RANGOON DU BANCO Adele RAMAUGE
9 1 DONALD DYMA Matheo BOURGEOIS
10 2 AKIRA D'IROKS Ludovic DE MERITENS
11 3 GENIAL ARDENNAIS Estelle GO
12 4 TIGRA D'IDEALE Chloe GIRAULT
13 5 ARTISTE DE MAUGRE Amandine DEBLONDE
14 6 YALE Lea BONON
15 7 VANILLE DU DUN Helene CARLIER
16 8 CANDRIVER Christophe GIRARD
17 9 FUN DU PAS ST MARTIN Maude LAPERSONNE
18 10 SANS SOUCI DES MOTTES Anne Sophie GAUDRY
19 11 DIESEL DU MOTTY Simon LAINE
20 12 ROHBEN DE LA RIVE Clemence POUPEAU
21 13 DOLCE DE LIGOTINE Montaine LE CORRE
22 14 BARI DU JARDIN Meryl MOLIN COIFFE
23 15 VEGA DE GY Julie BRUNEAU
24 16 AVRIL DE PIENCE Sarah DELOUANE
25 17 FUNKY TOWN Lisia SIMON
26 18 ALPHANOV Allison TRIOULEYRE
27 19 AHISA SHAMS Yann GAUTHIER
28 20 VANILLE CARAMEL Juliette SAVOYE
NP 21 CALIFRANE DE CHALUSSE Climene FRANC
30 22 UN JOUR A NEW YORK Melody GEORGES
31 23 AVICII IN LIVE EDM Z Suzanne GILLOT
32 24 DAY LYRE DE MEDAVY Charlene ORCEAU
33 25 EXPENSIVE DE BALAMA Mylene TEXERAULT
34 26 ALIXE VIMARE Estelle GILLES
35 27 BERILL DE SAINT WAAST Pierre STAELENS
36 28 AIDA Dennis VAN DEN BEEMD
NP 29 TILKA'S BOY Z Charlotte BISSONNIER
38 30 EOLJORDAN DE LAYE Oriane LOVAT
39 31 TERRE DU MESNIL Ludivine LANGEVIN
40 32 CARLINA DE MADIBE Cecile LOGGHE
41 33 QUELPIERO Margaux ADAM
42 34 RAFAEL MONCADA Manon LEBARBIER
NP 35 DJANGO DE USH Emeline FLOQUET
44 36 DOWN UNDER Edmond ROGER
45 37 UTHYA OTROIVE Maelys BOUGUEREAU GARREAU
46 38 FOX TROT Z Lucie LEFLAHEC
47 39 DARDARE CHAI AA Axel BELLINGARD
48 40 MIGNONNE DES FORETS Alison ENCOIGNARD
49 41 DUNE DE LA FRESNAY Julie PORCHEZ
50 42 BALTIQUE DU TALUS Anne Lise DUGRENOT
51 43 FETICHE DES SABLONS Sabine DELAUNAY
52 44 ACTION DE RHODES Marine MESLET
53 45 QUIMBERLAND AMADEUS Maele JALLU
54 46 DJIBOUTI D'ORQUIGNY Climene FRANC
55 47 DEEZER D'ANSON Emilie FOLLET
56 48 ETOILE DU MAZEAU Pauline FORT
57 49 HISTOIRE DE ST HUBERT Morgane NIEL
58 50 VETILLE DE BOLOI Chloe BARRAU
59 52 EVIKENTO DES ETANGS Antoine BOUCAUX
60 53 VIOLINE VILLETTE Olivier MALLET
NP 54 VODKA D'LNSY Anaelle FLORENTZ
62 55 ADDICTE DE LA SOURCE Aude DE TOURNEMIRE
63 56 FLEUR DES CHAMPS Eugenie DOUVENOT
64 57 UN DEUX TROIS SOLEIL Maria MULOT
65 58 GAVROCHE DU MELDA Amelie RAYER
NP 51 PETER PAN DE SEMONT Eurielle PICARDIE