LE MANS BJ13 HARCOUR - FFE
LE MANS BJ13 HARCOUR - FFE - 14/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

37a - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) 1er groupe HARCOUR - Start List

17/04/2022 - 08:00 - Super 10 - Option D (SOS10D)
Piste Bleue - Nb Engages : 77
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 55 ALIBABA DE COURCEL Ines BROT
2 22 FUNDEE DE BRIE Julie GARNIER
3 48 VENISE DE PIQUET Angele MOREL
4 76 DIXIT DU MAGE Gregory DUVAL
5 40 UKAYALI D'ETREZ Marius LECLERCQ
6 9 VASCO DES PRES Heloise VANGERMEE
7 77 TORO LOUVO Coline DAPREMONT
8 74 BERMUDE DE CO'RAIL Xavier MOOG
9 47 ROXANNE D'ELLIPSE Lea CATREVAULT
10 51 VERITE DE PALINE Lucas POSLEDNIK
11 25 DHARMA O'SITELE Theophile BEAULIEU
12 23 TOPAZE PECHERIE Ines AIT ALI
13 54 CARA DU COLOMBIER Ophelie THIRION
14 39 BAHAMAS DE SAFRAY Lea VERNITI
15 46 BAMAKO DES SOURCES Marion FLICHY
16 73 CHARLESTON O HARAS Alexandre MAHE
17 33 DUNE COULEUR DE VIE Aurore JEANDIN
18 27 ULTIMO DE RIVERLAND Leny ADABUNU DYSKIEWICZ
19 34 VLADIMIR POMEROU Cyril DERVELOY
20 3 EL PASO DE VALLET LA Sarah BENOIT
21 56 VIKA'S DELAMORANDIERE Samuel DANIEL
22 52 COQUIN D'ANOUX Marie DUFOUR
23 44 BILIA DE CHEREL Coralie RAGUENEAU
24 37 DOWCANE Jessica GAUTRON
25 50 FASTOCHE ST VINCENT Nadia ZINCK
26 18 EDY EFFEL Clemence TROTABAS
27 6 EPONA DE LOREZAM Geoffrey HERSANT
28 67 ABSOLU DES MORINS Cloe HENON
29 7 GLASSY DE KERGOET Amelie KERDREAC H
30 21 ASTERIX DES HOUGUES Candice BUISSON
31 17 VITAVY Francois DI FELICI
32 12 QUAPRICE DE WALPUT Clara LEFEVRE
33 2 DOMPIERRE DE CORBOU Pauline BLOT
34 53 AREK Erwan HIGNETTE
35 10 GALLA COT CHAT Victoire VERMOT DESROCHES
36 26 PRADA D'HAMMER Lucie BERGAMASCO
37 65 EBENE DU GEVAUDAN Marius LECLERCQ
38 13 URCEOLE DU HAMEL Alexandra METZ
39 58 AVE CESAR LA MENNERIE Justine DESBIENS
40 43 ROY DE ROUMARD Mathilde DERVELOY
41 49 ALIYA D'AIRSAIN Marine LEBRUN
42 66 GOLDEN BOY DE LOGERIE Antoine LEGRAND
43 5 RUBIS DE CAVERIE Manon LEPIGRE
44 4 FILOCHON DE PERICARD Titouan GUIGNETTE HOUDINET
45 41 EDEN DE MOUILLOIR Sarah SCHUBERT
46 75 URANN DU LENT Emma DAMBRINE
47 31 FIRST DE LA FAGNE Lou BARBET
48 14 DOLCE VITA DES BRUMES Aurelien GEFFROY
49 19 VIALLOTA JECLAI'S Esther BLETON
50 20 ENIGME DE TUS Fanellie ANDRIEU
51 1 ERZAC DE LA FRESNAY Xavier LEBRUN
52 11 EVA ASSCHAUT Marine RENAULT
53 63 ASTON DU HARAS DES BARRAG Edmond ROGER
54 30 RHUM CROZE Chloe MARCAIS
55 35 D'UNZEST DE L'AUTROT Flora LALOY
56 62 ASHDALE MAVERICK Mathilde POULET
57 36 VERTIGO TAME Bartholome FAVRE MASSARTIC
58 24 CASCADE CS Nicolas LATOUCHE
59 57 GALANT DE SOULAC Floriane ROSTY
60 68 UP DESLANDES Aurore LE BRETON
61 15 UNE STAR SAFARI Enora PITON
62 28 RAMDAM DE GRANDRY Marine GORREGUES
63 64 BONUS DU PLESSIS Lea VERNITI
64 38 T IS HARLEY Z Edmond ROGER
65 72 KATINKA Lea GOEMAERE
66 70 FALCON DE LA VIOLLE Eva DURPOIX
67 8 EVASION DES GRELES Nelly GILLARDIE
68 29 DINAMM DU CHATILLON Margaux FERET
69 16 BAIE D'AUZAY LA Zoe SALOPEK
70 32 DOUI DE LOREZAM Melinda CHOMAUD
NP 42 HUDSON D'HORSET Kenza NAJIMI
NP 60 VANILLE D'HA Manon COUDERC
NP 69 BURKA DES SABLONS Manon POULET
NP 71 UNAGH DE LA LUNE Camille VERHAEGHE
NP 59 VENIVIDIVICI CLAMENS Aurelien MENET
NP 45 BONJOLIE Valentine PETIT
77 61 BODEG Capucine CHAGNEAU